bustimes.org

237 - Manchester/Ashton - Glossop

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester

Map

Manchester/Ashton - Glossop

Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Interchange (Stand K) 05:42 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:15 07:41 08:09 then every 25 minutes until 09:24 then every 20 minutes until 14:24 14:46 15:09 15:32 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:31
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop BB) 05:44 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:17 07:43 08:11 09:26 14:26 14:48 15:11 15:34 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:32
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Crickets Lane 05:45 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:19 07:45 08:12 09:27 14:27 14:50 15:13 15:36 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:33
Cockbrook, opp Tameside College 05:46 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:20 07:47 08:14 09:29 14:29 14:51 15:14 15:37 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:33
Cockbrook Heys Road (Stop B) 05:47 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:22 07:48 08:15 09:30 14:30 14:53 15:16 15:39 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:34
Stamford Park (Stop D) 05:49 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:24 07:50 08:16 09:31 14:31 14:55 15:18 15:41 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:40 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:35
Stamford Park, nr Astley Road 05:50 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:25 07:52 08:18 09:33 14:33 14:56 15:19 15:42 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:36
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 05:51 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:26 07:53 08:19 09:34 14:34 14:57 15:20 15:43 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:36
Stalybridge Station (Stop F) 05:52 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:27 07:54 08:20 09:35 14:35 14:58 15:21 15:44 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:44 19:11 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:37
Stalybridge, nr Market Street 05:53 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:29 07:56 08:21 09:36 14:36 15:00 15:23 15:46 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:45 19:12 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:38
Stalybridge Armentieres Square (Stop D) 05:04 05:20 05:41 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:31 07:58 08:23 09:38 14:38 15:02 15:25 15:48 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:39
Stalybridge Park Street (Stop E) 05:04 05:20 05:41 05:55 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:32 07:59 08:23 09:38 14:38 15:03 15:26 15:49 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:39
Stalybridge, nr Stocks Lane 05:05 05:21 05:42 05:56 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:33 08:00 08:24 09:39 14:39 15:04 15:27 15:50 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:48 19:15 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:40
Stalybridge, nr Grey Street 05:06 05:22 05:43 05:57 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:34 08:01 08:25 09:40 14:40 15:05 15:28 15:51 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:49 19:16 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:40
Bower Fold, opp Cheetham Park 05:07 05:23 05:44 05:58 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:35 08:02 08:26 09:41 14:41 15:06 15:29 15:52 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:50 19:17 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:41
Bower Fold 05:07 05:23 05:44 05:59 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:36 08:03 08:27 09:42 14:42 15:07 15:30 15:53 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:51 19:17 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:42
Woodlands, opp Early Bank 05:08 05:24 05:45 06:00 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:37 08:04 08:27 09:42 14:42 15:08 15:31 15:54 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:18 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:42
Woodlands Road (nr) 05:08 05:24 05:45 06:00 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:37 08:05 08:28 09:43 14:43 15:08 15:31 15:54 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:18 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:42
Woodlands, opp Woodend Lane 05:10 05:26 05:47 06:02 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:39 08:07 08:29 09:44 14:44 15:10 15:33 15:56 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:53 19:19 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:43
Bardsley Gate, o/s Dog & Partridge 05:11 05:27 05:48 06:03 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:41 08:09 08:31 09:46 14:46 15:12 15:35 15:58 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:55 19:21 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:45
Bardsley Gate, opp Waggon & Horses 05:12 05:28 05:49 06:04 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:10 08:32 09:47 14:47 15:14 15:37 16:00 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:56 19:22 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:45
Mottram, o/s Roe Cross Hotel 05:13 05:29 05:50 06:06 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:44 08:12 08:33 09:48 14:48 15:15 15:38 16:01 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:57 19:23 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:46
Mottram, nr Old Road 05:15 05:31 05:52 06:08 06:32 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:15 08:35 09:50 14:50 15:18 15:41 16:04 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:59
Mottram Moor (nr) 05:15 05:31 05:53 06:09 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:48 08:16 08:36 09:51 14:51 15:19 15:42 16:05 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:00
Mottram, opp Rushycroft 19:25 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:48
Mottram Junction (Stop B) 19:26 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:49
Mottram, o/s Fern Cottages 05:16 05:32 05:54 06:10 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:17 08:37 09:52 14:52 15:20 15:43 16:06 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:01 19:27 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:50
Mottram, opp Carrhouse Lane 05:17 05:33 05:55 06:11 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:18 08:38 09:53 14:53 15:21 15:44 16:07 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:02 19:28 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:51
Hollingworth, o/s Gun Inn 05:18 05:34 05:56 06:13 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:19 08:39 09:54 14:54 15:22 15:45 16:08 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:03 19:29 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:52
Hollingworth Clinic (o/s) 05:19 05:35 05:57 06:14 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:53 08:20 08:40 09:55 14:55 15:23 15:46 16:09 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:04 19:30 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:53
Hollingworth, nr King Street 05:19 05:35 05:57 06:15 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:55 14:55 15:24 15:47 16:10 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:04 19:30 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:53
Hollingworth, adj Millbrook 05:20 05:36 05:59 06:16 06:40 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:22 08:42 09:57 14:57 15:25 15:48 16:11 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:06 19:31 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:54
Tintwistle, adj Arnfield Towers 05:21 05:37 06:00 06:18 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:58 14:58 15:27 15:50 16:13 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:07 19:32 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:55
Tintwistle, adj Matthew Close 05:21 05:37 06:00 06:18 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:58 14:58 15:27 15:50 16:13 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:07 19:32 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:55
Tintwistle, opp New Road 05:23 05:39 06:01 06:19 06:43 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:52 16:15 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:08 19:34 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14 23:57
Hadfield, adj Goddard Lane 05:24 05:40 06:03 06:22 06:46 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:46 10:01 15:01 15:31 15:54 16:17 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:10 19:35 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15 23:58
Hadfield, opp Waterside Business Park 05:25 05:41 06:04 06:23 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:47 10:02 15:02 15:32 15:55 16:18 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:11 19:36 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:59
Hadfield, adj Albert Street 05:25 05:41 06:04 06:23 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:47 10:02 15:02 15:33 15:56 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:11 19:36 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16 23:59
Hadfield, opp Masons Arms 05:26 05:42 06:05 06:24 06:48 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:48 10:03 15:03 15:34 15:57 16:20 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:12 19:37 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:00
Hadfield, opp Railway Station 05:27 05:43 06:06 06:25 06:49 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 10:04 15:04 15:35 15:58 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:13 19:38 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:01
Hadfield, opp St Andrews Church 05:27 05:43 06:06 06:25 06:49 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 10:04 15:04 15:35 15:58 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:13 19:38 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:01
Hadfield, adj Castle Street 05:28 05:44 06:07 06:26 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 10:05 15:05 15:36 15:59 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:14 19:39 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:02
Hadfield, adj Glossopdale College 05:28 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:51 07:15 07:41 08:05 08:30 08:50 10:05 15:05 15:36 15:59 16:22 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:15 19:39 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:02
Hadfield, opp Thorncliffe Road 05:29 05:45 06:08 06:28 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:52 10:07 15:07 15:38 16:01 16:24 16:46 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:16 19:40 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:03
Hadfield, adj The Sycamores 05:29 05:45 06:09 06:28 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:52 10:07 15:07 15:38 16:01 16:24 16:47 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:16 19:40 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:03
Dinting Vale, opp Industrial Estate 05:30 05:46 06:10 06:29 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:53 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:02 16:25 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:17 19:41 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:04
Dinting Vale, opp Works 05:30 05:47 06:11 06:30 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:54 10:09 15:09 15:40 16:03 16:26 16:49 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:18 19:41 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:04
Dinting Vale, opp Glossop Road 05:31 05:48 06:12 06:31 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 10:10 15:10 15:41 16:04 16:27 16:51 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:19 19:42 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:05
Dinting Vale, adj Primary School 05:32 05:49 06:13 06:33 06:57 07:21 07:47 08:11 08:36 08:56 10:11 15:11 15:42 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:21 19:43 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:06
Dinting Vale, opp The Junction 05:33 05:49 06:13 06:33 06:57 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 10:12 15:12 15:43 16:06 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:21 19:44 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:07
Glossop, opp Grapes Inn 05:33 05:50 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 10:13 15:13 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:07
Glossop, opp Sunlaws Street 05:34 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:13 08:38 08:58 10:13 15:13 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:23 19:45 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:08
Glossop, opp St Marys Road 05:34 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:59 07:23 07:49 08:13 08:38 08:58 10:13 15:13 15:44 16:07 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:23 19:45 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:08
Glossop, adj Arundel Street 05:35 05:51 06:16 06:36 07:00 07:24 07:50 08:14 08:39 08:59 10:14 15:14 15:45 16:08 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:09
Glossop, adj Howard Arms 05:36 05:52 06:17 06:37 07:01 07:26 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:01 10:16 15:16 15:47 16:10 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:10
Glossop, adj Regency Close 05:53 06:18 06:38 07:02 07:52 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:26
Glossop, adj Commercial Inn 05:54 06:19 06:39 07:03 07:53 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:27
Glossop, opp Brook Meadow 05:54 06:19 06:39 07:03 07:53 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:27
Glossop, opp Cowbrook Avenue 05:55 06:21 06:41 07:05 07:55 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:29
Glossop, opp Hurstbrook Close 05:56 06:22 06:42 07:06 07:56 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:30

Glossop - Manchester/Ashton

Glossop, opp Hurstbrook Close 06:11 06:36 06:53 07:12 08:01 then every 25 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 25 minutes until 18:31 18:56 19:36 then hourly until
Glossop, opp Hillwood Drive 06:11 06:36 06:53 07:12 08:01 18:31 18:56 19:36
Glossop, adj Leicester Drive 06:12 06:37 06:54 07:13 08:03 18:33 18:58 19:38
Glossop, opp Hurst View 06:13 06:38 06:55 07:14 08:04 18:34 18:59 19:39
Glossop, opp Croft Manor 06:14 06:39 06:56 07:15 08:05 18:35 19:00 19:40
Glossop, opp Regency Close 06:15 06:40 06:57 07:16 08:06 18:36 19:01 19:41
Glossop, adj Market Hall 05:55 06:17 06:42 06:59 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:33 11:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:08 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:43 20:35 23:35
Glossop, opp Arundel Street 05:55 06:17 06:42 06:59 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:33 11:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:08 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:43 20:35 23:35
Glossop, adj St Marys Road 05:55 06:17 06:42 07:00 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:34 11:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:09 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:44 20:35 23:35
Glossop, adj Sunlaws Street 05:56 06:18 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:09 08:34 11:04 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:10 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:44 20:36 23:36
Glossop, adj Summers Place 05:56 06:18 06:43 07:01 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:35 11:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:10 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:04 19:44 20:36 23:36
Dinting Vale, adj The Junction 05:57 06:20 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:37 11:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:12 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 19:06 19:46 20:37 23:37
Dinting Vale, opp Primary School 05:58 06:20 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:12 08:37 11:07 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:13 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:47 20:38 23:38
Dinting Vale, adj Glossop Road 05:58 06:21 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:13 08:38 11:08 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:14 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:42 19:07 19:47 20:38 23:38
Dinting Vale, adj Works 05:59 06:22 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:14 08:39 11:09 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:15 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:43 19:08 19:48 20:39 23:39
Dinting Vale, adj Industrial Estate 06:00 06:23 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:15 08:40 11:10 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:16 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:44 19:09 19:49 20:40 23:40
Hadfield, opp The Sycamores 06:01 06:23 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:16 08:41 11:11 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:17 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:45 19:10 19:50 20:41 23:41
Hadfield, adj Thorncliffe Road 06:01 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:42 11:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:17 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:10 19:50 20:41 23:41
Hadfield, opp Glossopdale College 06:02 06:25 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:18 08:43 11:13 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:19 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:46 19:11 19:51 20:42 23:42
Hadfield, opp Castle Street 06:03 06:26 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:19 08:44 11:14 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:20 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:12 19:52 20:43 23:43
Hadfield, adj St Andrews Church 06:03 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:20 08:45 11:15 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:21 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:13 19:53 20:43 23:43
Hadfield, adj Railway Station 06:04 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:21 08:46 11:16 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:22 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:49 19:14 19:54 20:44 23:44
Hadfield, adj Masons Arms 06:04 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:21 08:46 11:16 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:23 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:49 19:14 19:54 20:44 23:44
Hadfield, opp Albert Street 06:04 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:22 08:47 11:17 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:23 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:54 20:44 23:44
Hadfield, adj Waterside Business Park 06:05 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:24 08:48 11:18 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:25 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:15 19:55 20:45 23:45
Hadfield, opp Goddard Lane 06:06 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:25 08:49 11:19 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:26 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:16 19:56 20:46 23:46
Tintwistle New Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:31 06:57 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:27 08:51 11:21 14:21 14:42 15:04 15:29 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:53 19:18 19:57 20:47 23:47
Tintwistle, opp Matthew Close 06:08 06:32 06:58 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:29 08:52 11:22 14:22 14:43 15:05 15:30 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:18 19:58 20:48 23:48
Tintwistle, opp Arnfield Towers 06:09 06:34 07:00 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:31 08:54 11:24 14:24 14:45 15:08 15:33 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:20 19:59 20:49 23:49
Hollingworth, nr Millbrook 06:10 06:35 07:02 07:23 07:47 08:07 08:33 08:56 11:26 14:26 14:47 15:10 15:35 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:21 20:00 20:50 23:50
Hollingworth, opp King Street 06:12 06:37 07:04 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:58 11:28 14:28 14:49 15:13 15:38 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:23 20:02 20:52 23:52
Hollingworth, nr Wood Street 06:12 06:38 07:05 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:37 08:59 11:29 14:29 14:51 15:15 15:40 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:23 20:02 20:52 23:52
Hollingworth, opp Gun Inn 06:14 06:40 07:07 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:01 11:31 14:31 14:53 15:17 15:42 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:25 20:04 20:54 23:54
Mottram, nr Carrhouse Lane 06:14 06:40 07:08 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:01 11:31 14:31 14:53 15:18 15:43 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:25 20:04 20:54 23:54
Mottram Junction (Stop A) 20:56 23:56
Mottram, opp Old Road 06:18 06:44 07:12 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:04 11:34 14:34 14:56 15:22 15:47 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:29 20:07 20:56 23:56
Mottram, opp Roe Cross Hotel 06:19 06:45 07:13 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:05 11:35 14:35 14:57 15:23 15:48 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:30 20:07 20:57 23:57
Bardsley Gate, o/s Waggon & Horses 06:20 06:46 07:14 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:06 11:36 14:36 14:58 15:24 15:50 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:31 20:09 20:59 23:59
Bardsley Gate, opp Dog & Partridge 06:21 06:47 07:15 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:07 11:37 14:37 14:59 15:25 15:50 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:32 20:09 20:59 23:59
Woodlands, nr Woodend Lane 06:22 06:48 07:16 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:08 11:38 14:38 15:00 15:26 15:52 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:33 20:10 21:00 00:00
Woodlands Road (opp) 06:23 06:49 07:17 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:09 11:39 14:39 15:01 15:27 15:53 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:34 20:11 21:01 00:01
Woodlands, nr Early Bank 06:24 06:50 07:18 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:09 11:39 14:39 15:01 15:28 15:54 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:34 20:11 21:01 00:01
Bower Fold (at) 06:25 06:51 07:19 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:10 11:40 14:40 15:02 15:29 15:54 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:35 20:12 21:02 00:02
Bower Fold, o/s Cheetham Park 06:25 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:11 11:41 14:41 15:03 15:29 15:55 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:36 20:12 21:02 00:02
Stalybridge, opp Grey Street 06:26 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 11:41 14:41 15:03 15:30 15:56 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:36 20:13 21:03 00:03
Stalybridge, o/s The Organ 06:27 06:53 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:12 11:42 14:42 15:04 15:31 15:57 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:37 20:13 21:03 00:03
Stalybridge Park Street (Stop F) 06:27 06:53 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:13 11:43 14:43 15:05 15:31 15:57 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:38 20:14 21:04 00:04
Stalybridge Armentieres Square (Stop A) 06:29 06:55 07:23 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 11:44 14:44 15:06 15:33 15:59 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:39 20:15 21:04 00:04
Stalybridge, nr Market Street 06:29 06:55 07:23 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 11:44 14:44 15:06 15:33 15:59 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:39 20:15 21:05 00:05
Stalybridge Station (Stop E) 06:30 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 11:46 14:46 15:08 15:35 16:01 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:40 20:16 21:06 00:06
Stalybridge, o/s Thompson Cross 06:30 06:57 07:26 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:17 11:47 14:47 15:09 15:36 16:02 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:41 20:17 21:07 00:07
Stamford Park, opp Astley Road 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 11:48 14:48 15:10 15:37 16:03 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:42 20:18 21:08 00:08
Stamford Park (Stop E) 06:32 06:59 07:28 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:19 11:49 14:49 15:11 15:38 16:04 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:43 20:18 21:08 00:08
Cockbrook Heys Road (Stop A) 06:33 07:01 07:30 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 11:50 14:50 15:13 15:40 16:06 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:44 20:20 21:10 00:10
Cockbrook, o/s Tameside College 06:33 07:02 07:31 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 11:51 14:51 15:14 15:41 16:07 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:45 20:20 21:10 00:10
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Lane 06:34 07:03 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 11:53 14:53 15:15 15:42 16:08 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:46 20:22 21:12 00:12
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe Street 06:34 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 11:53 14:53 15:16 15:43 16:09 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:47 20:22 21:12 00:12
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan Street 06:35 07:04 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 11:54 14:54 15:16 15:43 16:09 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:47 20:22 21:12 00:12
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Interchange (Stand K) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 11:57 14:57 15:20 15:47 16:13 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:50 20:25 21:14 00:14

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 25 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Greater Manchester