bustimes.org

238 - Blanchardstown - Tyrellstown

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Tyrellstown - Blanchardstown

Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 10:03 11:03 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 10:03 11:03 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Mulhuddart Church Road 10:05 11:05 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Mulhuddart, opp Coolmine Cottages 10:05 11:05 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Blanchardstown SC 10:10 11:10 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
09:12 10:12 11:12 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:45 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Blanchardstown Retail Park 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:46 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Blanchardstown Westend Office Park 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:46 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Corduff Waterville Row 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:48 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Corduff Cresent 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:49 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Corduff Aquatic Centre 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:49 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Corduff 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:50 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Corduff Grove 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:51 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Corduff Blanchardstown Rd N 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:52 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Corduff, opposite Corporate Park 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:54 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Corduff Alexion 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:55 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Tyrrelstown Curragh Hall 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:57 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Tyrrelstown Ballentree Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:57 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bealing Walk 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:57 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Tyrrelstown Cruise Park 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:58 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Tyrrelstown Mount Garrett 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:59 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Tyrrelstown Mount Eustace 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:59 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Tyrrelstown Bellgree Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:00 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Tyrrelstown Plaza Apartments 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:00 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Tyrrelstown 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:01 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Tyrrelstown Carlton Hotel 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:02 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56

Blanchardstown - Tyrellstown

Tyrrelstown Carlton Hotel 09:33 10:33 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:08 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Tyrrelstown Belgree Boulevard 09:34 10:34 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:09 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Tyrrelstown Mount Eustace 09:35 10:35 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Tyrrelstown Mount Garrett 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Tyrrelstown Rathmore Cresent (near) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bealing Walk 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Tyrrelstown Ballentree Avenue 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Corduff Alexion 09:39 10:39 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Corduff, opposite Corporate Park 09:40 10:40 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Corduff, nr Blanchardstown Rd N 09:41 10:41 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Corduff Blackcourt Road 09:42 10:42 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Corduff (opp) 09:42 10:42 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Corduff Aquatic Centre 09:43 10:43 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Corduff Crescent (opp) 09:44 10:44 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Blanchardstown Waterville Row 09:45 10:45 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Blanchardstown Westend Office Park 09:46 10:46 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:21 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Blanchardstown SC 09:48 10:48 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:23 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
09:50 10:50 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Blanchardstown Whitestown Grove 09:52 10:52 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Mulhuddart Saddlers Avenue 09:53 10:53 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Mulhuddart Church Road 09:54 10:54 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 09:55 10:55 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 09:56 10:56 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 17 November 2021

Similar services

Go-Ahead Ireland