bustimes.org

23D - Inchinnan Bus Depot - Erskine

A service operated by McGill’s

Map

Erskine - Inchinnan Bus Depot

N Barr, opp Cullen 00:29 20:14 20:44 23:29 23:59
N Barr, at Sempill Avenue 18:39 19:16 19:24 19:46 23:01
N Barr, opp Allison Avenue 18:39 19:16 19:24 19:46 23:01
N Barr, at Douglas Crescent 18:40 19:17 19:25 19:47 23:02
N Barr, at Barrwood Road 00:30 18:41 19:18 19:26 19:48 20:15 20:45 23:03 23:30 00:00
Inchinnan, opp Old India Factory 00:35 18:46 19:23 19:31 19:53 20:20 20:50 23:08 23:35 00:05
Inchinnan, before Old Greenock Road 00:37 18:48 19:25 19:33 19:55 20:22 20:52 23:10 23:37 00:07

Inchinnan Bus Depot - Erskine

Inchinnan, opp Old Greenock Road 05:12 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:19 07:38 07:48 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:01 09:11
Inchinnan, nr Old India Factory 05:13 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:20 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:02 09:12
Inchinnan, nr India Drive 05:13 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:20 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:02 09:12
Inchinnan, nr Barnsford Road 05:15 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:22 07:41 07:51 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:04 09:14
N Barr, nr North Barr Avenue 05:19 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:26 07:45 07:55 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:08 09:18
N Barr, before Portsoy 08:30
N Barr, at Buckie 07:12 07:55
N Barr, at Rattray 07:14 07:57
N Barr, opp Douglas Crescent 05:19 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:26 07:45 08:09 08:53 09:08 09:18
N Barr, at Allison Avenue 05:20 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:27 07:46 08:10 08:54 09:09 09:19
N Barr, at Sempill Avenue 05:21 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:28 07:47 08:11 08:55 09:10 09:20

Timetable data from McGill’s, 26 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

McGill’s