bustimes.org

24 - Fowey Safe Harbour Hotel - Lost Gardens Of Heligan

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Map

Lost Gardens Of Heligan - Fowey Safe Harbour Hotel

Heligan Gardens Car Park (S-bound) 08:05 then hourly until 17:05 18:05
Pentewan Tregiskey Farm (SE-bound) 08:10 17:10 18:10
Mevagissey Bojea (S-bound) 08:13 17:13 18:13
Mevagissey Trevarth (N-bound) 08:14 17:14 18:14
Mevagissey, opp Bojea 08:15 17:15 18:15
Pentewan Turn (opp) 08:20 17:20 18:20
Pentewan Sun Valley Holiday Park (N-bound) 08:21 17:21 18:21
London Apprentice, opp Phone Box 08:23 17:23 18:23
Tregorrick Natural Retreats (NE-bound) 08:25 17:25 18:25
Tregorrick Turn (opp) 08:26 17:26 18:26
St Austell B and Q (N-bound) 08:30 17:30 18:30
St Austell South Street (NE-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:32 17:32 18:32
St Austell Bus Station (Stand A) 06:40 07:40 08:35 17:35 18:35
08:40 17:40 18:40
St Austell, opp Library 06:41 07:41 08:41 17:41 18:41
St Austell, opp Polkyth Leisure Centre 06:41 07:41 08:41 17:41 18:41
St Austell Boots (E-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:42 17:42 18:42
Mount Charles Eliot Road (SE-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 17:43 18:43
Mount Charles Ranelagh Road (S-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 17:43 18:43
Mount Charles Recreation Ground (S-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:44 17:44 18:44
St Austell Asda (W-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:45 17:45 18:45
Mount Charles Polmear Road (NE-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 17:46 18:46
St Austell Chandlers Walk (SE-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 17:48 18:48
Charlestown Foundry Parc (SE-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 17:48 18:48
Charlestown, opp Church 06:49 07:49 08:49 17:49 18:49
Charlestown Holmbush Arch Road (NE-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:50 17:50 18:50
Holmbush Inn (E-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 17:52 18:52
Holmbush Gwallon Keas (NE-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:53 17:53 18:53
Holmbush Tregrehan Turn (E-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:54 17:54 18:54
St Blazey Gate St Austell Road (NE-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 17:55 18:55
St Blazey Gate Mid Cornwall Galleries (E-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:56 17:56 18:56
St Blazey Gate, opp Orchards 06:56 07:56 08:56 17:56 18:56
Biscovey, opp Hillside Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:56 17:56 18:56
Biscovey, opp Ash Grove 06:57 07:57 08:57 17:57 18:57
Biscovey, opp School Close 06:57 07:57 08:57 17:57 18:57
St Blazey Trenython Road (N-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 17:58 18:58
St Blazey Penarwyn Woods (E-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:59 17:59 18:59
St Blazey Polgover Way (NE-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:59 17:59 18:59
St Blazey, opp Chyandor Close 07:00 08:00 09:00 18:00 19:00
St Blazey Old Roselyon Manor (W-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 18:00 19:00
St Blazey Playing Field (SW-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 18:01 19:01
St Blazey Gate, opp Landreath Steps 07:02 08:02 09:02 18:02 19:02
St Blazey, opp Polgrean Place 07:03 08:03 09:03 18:03 19:03
St Blazey Football Club (SE-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:04 18:04 19:04
St Blazey Station Road (SE-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 18:05 19:05
St Blazey, opp Middleway Garage 07:05 08:05 09:05 18:05 19:05
Par, opp Community Church 07:07 08:07 09:07 18:07 19:07
The Par Inn (SE-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 18:07 19:07
Moorland Rd & Par Green Jctn (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 18:08 19:08
Par Moorland Road (E-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 18:09 19:09
Par, opp Tehidy Road 07:09 08:09 09:09 18:09 19:09
Par Railway Station (NW-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 18:10 19:10
Tywardreath Hall (E-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 18:11
Tywardreath Woodland Avenue (E-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 18:11
Tywardreath, opp St Andrews Church 07:12 08:12 09:12 18:12
Tywardreath Belmont Street (E-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:12 18:12
Tywardreath, opp Poldrea 07:13 08:13 09:13 18:13
Tywardreath, opp Polpey Lane 07:13 08:13 09:13 18:13
Tywardreath, opp Trenython Manor Turn 07:15 08:15 09:15 18:15
Castledore Golant Turn (S-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 18:16
Fowey, opp Four Tunings Garage 07:19 08:19 09:19 18:19
Fowey, opp East Lodge 07:19 08:19 09:19 18:19
Fowey Hill Hay (SE-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 18:20
Fowey Lankelly Lane (E-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 18:22
Fowey Community College (E-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 18:24
Fowey, opp Hanson Drive 07:25 08:25 09:25 18:25
Fowey Safe Harbour Hotel (W-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 18:26

Fowey Safe Harbour Hotel - Lost Gardens Of Heligan

Fowey Safe Harbour Hotel (W-bound) 07:35 then hourly until 16:35 17:35 18:35
Fowey Community College (W-bound) 07:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Fowey Lankelly Lane (W-bound) 07:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Fowey Hill Hay (NW-bound) 07:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Fowey East Lodge (NW-bound) 07:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Fowey Four Turnings Garage (NW-bound) 07:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Castledore Tywardreath Turn (W-bound) 07:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Tywardreath Trenython Manor Turn (SW-bound) 07:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Tywardreath Polpey Lane (W-bound) 07:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Tywardreath Poldrea (SW-bound) 07:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Tywardreath, opp Belmount Street 07:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Tywardreath St Andrews Church (W-bound) 07:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Tywardreath Woodland Avenue (W-bound) 07:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Tywardreath, opp Hall 07:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Par Railway Station (SE-bound) 07:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Par Tehidy Road (SE-bound) 07:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Par, opp Costcutter 07:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Moorland Rd & Par Green Jctn (W-bound) 07:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
The Par Inn (NW-bound) 07:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Par Community Church (N-bound) 07:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
St Blazey Middleway Garage (N-bound) 07:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
St Blazey Station Road (NW-bound) 07:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
St Blazey, opp Football Club 07:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
St Blazey Polgrean Place (S-bound) 07:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
St Blazey Gate Landreath Steps (SW-bound) 07:01 07:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
St Blazey Playing Field (E-bound) 07:02 07:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
St Blazey, opp Old Roselyon Manor 07:03 07:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
St Blazey Chyandor Close (S-bound) 07:03 07:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
St Blazey, opp Polgover Way 07:04 07:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
St Blazey Penarwyn Woods (W-bound) 07:05 08:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
St Blazey, opp Trenython Road 07:05 08:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Biscovey School Close (W-bound) 07:06 08:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Biscovey Ash Grove (SW-bound) 07:06 08:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Biscovey Hillside Avenue (W-bound) 07:07 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
St Blazey Gate Orchards (N-bound) 07:07 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
St Blazey Gate, opp Mid Cornwall Galleries 07:07 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
St Blazey Gate Rear Cornish Market World (SW-bound) 07:08 08:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Holmbush, opp Tregrehan Turn 07:09 08:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Holmbush Gwallon Keas (SW-bound) 07:11 08:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Holmbush Inn (opp) 07:11 08:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Charlestown, opp Holmbush Arch Road 07:13 08:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Charlestown Church (SW-bound) 07:14 08:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Charlestown, opp Opp Foundry Parc 07:15 08:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
St Austell Chandlers Walk (NW-bound) 07:15 08:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
St Austell Asda (W-bound) 07:18 08:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Mount Charles, opp Recreation Ground 07:19 08:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Mount Charles Ranelagh Road (N-bound) 07:21 08:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Mount Charles Eliot Road (NW-bound) 07:21 08:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
St Austell Boots (W-bound) 07:22 08:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
St Austell, o/s Polkyth Leisure Centre 07:23 08:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
St Austell Carlyon Road (SW-bound) 07:24 08:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
St Austell Bus Station (Stand B) 07:25 08:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
07:30 08:25 17:25
St Austell South Street (SW-bound) 07:33 08:28 17:28 18:23 19:23
St Austell, opp B and Q 07:35 08:30 17:30
Tregorrick Turn (SW-bound) 07:37 08:32 17:32
Tregorrick, opp Natural Retreats 07:38 08:33 17:33
London Apprentice Phone Box (S-bound) 07:40 08:35 17:35
Pentewan, opp Sun Valley Holiday Park 07:42 08:37 17:37
Pentewan Turn (S-bound) 07:43 08:38 17:38
Mevagissey Bojea (S-bound) 07:50 08:45 17:45
Mevagissey Trevarth (N-bound) 07:52 08:47 17:47
Mevagissey, opp Bojea 07:53 08:48 17:48
Pentewan Tregiskey Farm (NW-bound) 07:55 08:50 17:50
Heligan Gardens Car Park (S-bound) 08:00 08:55 17:55

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 November 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Kernow