bustimes.org

24 - Merthyr Tydfil - Pontsticill

A bus service operated by Peter’s Minibus Hire

Map

Pontsticill - Merthyr Tydfil

Pontsticill, at Terminus 08:00 11:00 14:25
Pontsticill, nr Red Cow Hotel 08:00 11:00 14:25
Pontsticill, nr Butchers Arms 08:01 11:01 14:26
Pontsticill, nr Penrhadw Farm 08:01 11:01 14:26
Vaynor, nr Bryn-derwen 08:03 11:03 14:28
Vaynor, nr Bragdy 08:03 11:03 14:28
Vaynor, nr Pontsarn Inn 08:05 11:05 14:30
Trefechan, at Vaynor Road 08:09 11:09 14:34
Trefechan, nr Rowan Rise Steps 08:10 11:10 14:35
Trefechan, opp Layby 08:10 11:10 14:35
Cefn Coed Upper Vaynor Road (opp 15) 08:12 11:12 14:37
Cefn Coed, after Cloth Hall Lane 08:13 11:13 14:38
Cefn Coed, before Drovers Arms 08:13 11:13 14:38
Cefn Coed Post Office (before former) 08:14 11:14 14:39
Cefn Coed, o/s War Memorial 08:14 11:14 14:39
Cefn Coed, before Cefn Bridge 08:15 11:15 14:40
Merthyr Tydfil, opp Pandy Farm 08:16 11:16 14:41
Merthyr Tydfil Cyfarthfa Road (opp Church) 08:17 11:17 14:42
Merthyr Tydfil, at Bus Station 1 08:20 11:20 14:45

Merthyr Tydfil - Pontsticill

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information