bustimes.org

24 - Derby - Oakwood

A bus service operated by Arriva Derby

Map

Derby Bus Station (Bay 13) then every 20 minutes until 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:40 then every 15 minutes until 15:25 15:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:55 then hourly until 22:55
Chaddesden, opp Wayzgoose Drive 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:43 15:28 15:44 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:58 22:58
Chaddesden, adj Francis Street 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:44 15:29 15:45 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:59 22:59
Chaddesden, opp Cardigan Street 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:45 15:30 15:46 17:46 18:05 18:25 19:00 23:00
Chaddesden, opp Pembroke Street 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:46 15:31 15:47 17:47 18:06 18:26 19:01 23:01
Chaddesden, opp Hampshire Road 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:46 15:31 15:47 17:47 18:06 18:26 19:01 23:01
Chaddesden Wiltshire Road Top (E-bound) 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:47 15:32 15:48 17:48 18:07 18:27 19:02 23:02
Chaddesden Sussex Circus Top (N-bound) 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:48 15:33 15:49 17:49 18:08 18:28 19:03 23:03
Chaddesden, adj Tewkesbury Crescent 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:48 15:33 15:49 17:49 18:08 18:28 19:03 23:03
Chaddesden, opp Camborne Close 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:49 15:34 15:50 17:50 18:09 18:29 19:04 23:04
Chaddesden, opp Bexhill Walk 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:49 15:34 15:50 17:50 18:09 18:29 19:04 23:04
Breadsall Hilltop, opp The Rocket 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:50 15:35 15:51 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:05 23:05
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Horncastle Road 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:51 15:36 15:52 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:06 23:06
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Hawkshead Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:51 15:36 15:52 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:06 23:06
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Pickering Rise 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:52 15:37 15:53 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:07 23:07
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Skipton Green 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:52 15:37 15:53 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:07 23:07
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Old Mansfield Road 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:52 15:37 15:53 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:07 23:07
Breadsall Hilltop, adj Elmwood Drive 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:53 15:38 15:54 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:08 23:08
Breadsall Hilltop, opp Stratford Road 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:54 15:39 15:55 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:09 23:09
Oakwood, opp Lychgate Close 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:55 15:40 15:56 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:10 23:10
Oakwood, adj Spindletree Drive 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:56 15:41 15:57 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:11 23:11
Oakwood, adj Sedgebrook Close 07:23 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:56 15:41 15:57 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:11 23:11
Oakwood, opp Santolina Drive 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:58 15:43 15:59 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:13 23:13
Oakwood Wayfaring Road (SW-bound) 06:09 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:59 15:44 16:00 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:14 23:14
Chaddesden, adj Fernilee Gardens 06:10 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:00 15:45 16:01 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:15 23:15
Chaddesden, opp Birchover Rise 06:11 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:01 15:46 16:02 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:16 23:16
Chaddesden, opp Brassington Road 06:12 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:02 15:47 16:03 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:17 23:17
Chaddesden, adj Wollaton Road 06:13 07:13 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:03 15:48 16:04 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:18 23:18
Chaddesden, adj Canterbury Street 06:14 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:04 15:49 16:05 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:19 23:19
Chaddesden, adj Marjorie Road 06:15 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:05 15:50 16:06 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:20 23:20
Chaddesden, opp Worcester Crescent 06:15 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:05 15:50 16:06 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:20 23:20
Chaddesden Sussex Circus (SW-bound) 06:17 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:07 15:52 16:08 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:22 23:22
Chaddesden, adj Selkirk Street 06:17 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:07 15:52 16:08 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:22 23:22
Chaddesden, opp Wiltshire Cardigan 06:18 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:08 15:53 16:09 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:23 23:23
Chaddesden, adj Blue Boy 06:18 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:09 15:54 16:10 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:23 23:23
Chaddesden, adj Durham Avenue 06:19 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:10 15:55 16:11 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:24 23:24
Chaddesden, adj Nottingham Road Cemetery 06:20 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:11 15:56 16:12 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:25 23:25
Chaddesden, opp Cornwall Road 06:21 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:12 15:57 16:14 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:26 23:26
Chaddesden, adj Wayzgoose Drive 06:22 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:13 15:58 16:15 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:27 23:27
Derby Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:28 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 16:05 16:23 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:32 23:32

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands, 9 April 2021

Similar services

Arriva Derby