bustimes.org

24 - Southmead Hospital - Ashton Gate, Ashton Drive

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Southmead Hospital - Ashton Gate, Ashton Drive

Southmead Hospital (F) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Horfield Dorian Road (E-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:32
Horfield Wessex Avenue (SE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33
Horfield Health Centre (E-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Lockleaze Turville Drive (E-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35
Lockleaze Blakeney Road (N-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35
Lockleaze Melton Crescent (N-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:52 23:37
Lockleaze Stothard Road (S-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:23 22:08 22:53 23:38
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (Stop B) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:24 22:09 22:54 23:39
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (S-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55 23:40
Lockleaze Mulready Close (SW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55 23:40
Lockleaze Haydon Gardens (SW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56 23:41
Lockleaze Orpen Gardens (S-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:57 23:42
Lockleaze Morris Road (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:43 21:28 22:13 22:58 23:43
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (S-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00 23:45
Eastville Heath Road (SE-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:47 21:32 22:17 23:02 23:47
Eastville Eastgate Centre (C) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:47 21:32 22:17 23:02 23:47
Eastville Boswell Street (SW-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:04 23:49
Eastville, opp Robertson Road 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:40 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05 23:50
Eastville, nr Stapleton Road Stn 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:41 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:06 23:51
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:42 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:06 23:51
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:44 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:52 21:37 22:22 23:07 23:52
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:46 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:09 23:54
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:18 07:39 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:46 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:09 23:54
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:58 07:20 07:41 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11 23:56
Old Market Str (M4) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:12 23:57
Cabot Circus South (S14) 05:46 06:16 06:36 07:00 07:23 07:44 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:13 23:58
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:27 07:48 08:06 08:23 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:27 16:43 16:57 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:35 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16 00:01
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:06 07:29 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:45 16:59 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:03 21:48 22:33 23:18 00:03
Bristol The Centre (C5) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:30 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:01 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:38 21:04 21:49 22:34 23:19 00:04
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R1) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:11 07:34 07:56 08:14 08:32 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:59 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:20 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:54 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:23 00:08
Southville New Charlotte Street (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:35 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:47 10:01 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:56 19:10 19:29 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24 00:09
Bedminster Southville Place (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:37 07:59 08:17 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:02 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:41 16:57 17:10 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:57 19:11 19:30 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25 00:10
Bedminster Catherine Mead Street (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:37 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:03 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:42 16:58 17:11 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:58 19:12 19:31 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:44 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25 00:10
Southville Dean Street (SW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:15 07:38 08:01 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:04 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:44 17:00 17:13 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:41 19:00 19:13 19:32 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27 00:12
Bedminster Sion Road (W-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:16 07:40 08:03 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:06 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:15 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 19:02 19:15 19:34 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:47 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:28 00:13
Bedminster Greville Road (NW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:17 07:41 08:04 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:07 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:16 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:44 19:03 19:16 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29 00:14
Ashton Gate Greenway Bush Lane (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:18 07:42 08:05 08:23 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:08 14:38 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:17 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:04 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:49 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30 00:15
Ashton Gate Frayne Road (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:19 07:43 08:06 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:09 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:18 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:05 19:18 19:37 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31 00:16
Ashton Gate Durnford Street (SE-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:19 07:43 08:07 08:25 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:10 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:19 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:06 19:19 19:37 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31 00:16
Ashton Gate Breach Road (S-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:21 07:45 08:09 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:11 14:41 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:08 17:21 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:20 19:39 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33 00:18
Ashton Gate Luckwell Road (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:12 14:42 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:09 17:22 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:08 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33 00:18
Ashton Gate Marsh Lane (W-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:23 07:47 08:11 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:14 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:23 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:10 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35 00:20
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (NW-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:24 07:48 08:13 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:15 14:45 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:39 16:56 17:12 17:25 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:11 19:24 19:42 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:55 21:21 22:06 22:51 23:36 00:21

Ashton Gate, Ashton Drive - Southmead Hospital

Ashton Gate Hendre Road (NW-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 then every 15 minutes until 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:15 23:00 23:45
Ashton Gate Smyth Road (SE-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:56 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:16 23:01 23:46
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (E-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:57 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:17 23:02 23:47
Ashton Gate Marsh Lane (N-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 09:59 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:18 23:03 23:48
Ashton Gate Luckwell Road (NW-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:00 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:19 23:04 23:49
Ashton Gate Breach Road (N-bound) 05:40 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:00 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:20 23:04 23:50
Ashton Gate Durnford Street (NW-bound) 05:41 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:02 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:21 23:05 23:51
Ashton Gate, o/s Bath Street 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:03 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:21 23:06 23:51
Ashton Gate Frayne Road (E-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:22 23:07 23:52
Ashton Gate Greenway Bush Lane (SE-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:22 23:07 23:52
Bedminster Greville Road (E-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:06 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:23 23:08 23:53
Bedminster Sion Road (E-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:07 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:24 23:09 23:54
Southville Dean Street (NE-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:08 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:25 23:10 23:55
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:09 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:11 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:26 23:10 23:56
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:11 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:27 23:12 23:57
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:29 23:13 23:59
Bristol The Centre (C6) 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:09 10:19 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:32 23:17 00:02
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:18 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:12 10:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:34 23:19 00:04
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:59 07:20 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:14 10:24 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:36 23:21 00:06
Old Market Str (M3) 05:57 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:22 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:17 10:27 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:38 23:23 00:08
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 05:58 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:24 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:18 10:28 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:40 23:25 00:10
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:25 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:20 10:30 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:41 23:26 00:11
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:27 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:22 10:32 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:16 17:32 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:43 23:27 00:13
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:06 07:28 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:23 10:33 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:18 17:34 17:54 18:05 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:44 23:29 00:14
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:24 06:45 07:07 07:29 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:25 10:35 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:24 15:39 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:34 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:45 23:30 00:15
Eastville, opp Robertson Road 06:03 06:25 06:46 07:09 07:31 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:27 10:37 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:41 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:09 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:47 23:32 00:17
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 06:04 06:26 06:47 07:10 07:32 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:28 10:38 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:28 15:43 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:24 17:40 18:00 18:11 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:48 23:33 00:18
Eastville Park (B) 06:05 06:27 06:48 07:11 07:34 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:29 10:39 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:26 17:42 18:01 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:50 23:34 00:20
Eastville Heath Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:28 06:50 07:13 07:36 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:31 10:41 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:15 15:32 15:48 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:51 23:36 00:21
Eastville Dormer Road (NW-bound) 06:07 06:29 06:51 07:14 07:37 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:32 10:42 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:16 18:30 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:52 23:37 00:22
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (N-bound) 06:08 06:30 06:52 07:15 07:38 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:34 10:44 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:31 17:47 18:06 18:17 18:31 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:53 23:38 00:23
Horfield Shaldon Road (N-bound) 06:09 06:31 06:53 07:16 07:39 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:20 10:35 10:45 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:08 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:54 23:39 00:24
Lockleaze Morris Road (NE-bound) 06:09 06:31 06:54 07:17 07:40 08:04 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:36 10:46 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:20 18:34 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:44 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:55 23:40 00:25
Lockleaze Orpen Gardens (NE-bound) 06:10 06:32 06:54 07:18 07:41 08:05 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:36 10:46 14:31 14:48 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:45 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:56 23:41 00:26
Lockleaze Haydon Gardens (NE-bound) 06:11 06:33 06:55 07:19 07:42 08:06 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:22 10:37 10:47 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:22 15:40 15:56 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:11 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:46 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:57 23:42 00:27
Lockleaze Mulready Close (NE-bound) 06:12 06:34 06:56 07:20 07:44 08:08 08:25 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:24 10:39 10:49 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:38 17:54 18:13 18:24 18:38 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:58 23:43 00:28
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (W-bound) 06:12 06:34 06:57 07:21 07:45 08:09 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:25 10:40 10:50 14:35 14:52 15:08 15:25 15:43 16:00 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:14 18:25 18:39 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:59 23:44 00:29
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (A) 06:13 06:35 06:58 07:22 07:46 08:10 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:26 10:41 10:51 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:27 15:44 16:01 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:41 17:57 18:15 18:26 18:40 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:00 23:45 00:30
Lockleaze Stothard Road (N-bound) 06:14 06:36 06:59 07:23 07:47 08:11 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:27 10:42 10:52 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:42 17:58 18:16 18:27 18:41 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:01 23:46 00:31
Lockleaze Melton Crescent (SW-bound) 06:15 06:37 07:01 07:25 07:49 08:13 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:29 10:44 10:54 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:30 15:48 16:05 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:44 18:00 18:18 18:29 18:43 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:03 23:47 00:33
Lockleaze Blakeney Road (S-bound) 06:16 06:39 07:02 07:26 07:51 08:15 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:30 10:45 10:55 14:40 14:57 15:14 15:32 15:50 16:07 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:20 18:31 18:45 19:04 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:53 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:04 23:49 00:34
Lockleaze Turville Drive (W-bound) 06:17 06:39 07:03 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:31 10:46 10:56 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:46 18:02 18:20 18:31 18:45 19:04 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:36 20:53 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:04 23:49 00:34
Horfield Health Centre (W-bound) 06:17 06:40 07:04 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:32 10:47 10:57 14:42 14:59 15:15 15:34 15:52 16:09 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:47 18:03 18:21 18:32 18:46 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:18 20:37 20:54 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:05 23:50 00:35
Horfield Wessex Avenue (NW-bound) 06:18 06:41 07:04 07:28 07:54 08:18 08:36 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:33 10:48 10:58 14:43 15:00 15:16 15:35 15:53 16:10 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:48 18:04 18:22 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:55 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:06 23:51 00:36
Horfield Dorian Road (W-bound) 06:19 06:42 07:06 07:30 07:55 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:34 10:49 10:59 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:37 15:55 16:12 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:06 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:02 20:20 20:39 20:56 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:07 23:52 00:37
Southmead Dorian Way (NW-bound) 06:20 06:43 07:07 07:31 07:57 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:36 10:51 11:01 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:38 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:51 18:07 18:25 18:36 18:50 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:40 20:57 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:08 23:53 00:38
Southmead Hospital (F) 06:21 06:44 07:08 07:32 07:58 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:37 10:52 11:02 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:40 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:52 18:08 18:26 18:37 18:51 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:41 20:58 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:09 23:54 00:39

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West