bustimes.org

24 - Southmead Hospital - Ashton Vale via Horfield, Lockleaze, Eastville, Easton, City Centre, Bedminster

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Southmead Hospital - Ashton Vale

Southmead Hospital (F) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 then every 12 minutes until 08:47 08:59 09:11 then every 12 minutes until 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 then every 12 minutes until 15:23 15:37 then every 12 minutes until 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 then every 15 minutes until 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Horfield Dorian Road (E-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 08:50 09:02 09:14 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:26 15:40 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:22 23:22
Horfield Wessex Avenue (SE-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 15:28 15:42 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:23 23:23
Horfield Health Centre (E-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 08:52 09:04 09:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 15:28 15:42 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 23:24
Lockleaze Turville Drive (E-bound) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 08:52 09:04 09:16 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 15:29 15:43 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:24 23:24
Lockleaze Blakeney Road (N-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 08:53 09:05 09:17 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 15:30 15:44 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:25 23:25
Lockleaze Melton Crescent (N-bound) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 08:55 09:07 09:19 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 15:32 15:46 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:27 23:27
Lockleaze Stothard Road (S-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:21 08:57 09:09 09:20 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:46 15:34 15:48 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:28 23:28
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (Stop B) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 08:58 09:10 09:21 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:47 15:35 15:49 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:29 23:29
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (S-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 08:58 09:10 09:21 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:47 15:35 15:49 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:29 23:29
Lockleaze Mulready Close (SW-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:23 08:59 09:11 09:22 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:48 15:36 15:50 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:30 23:30
Lockleaze Haydon Gardens (SW-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:24 09:00 09:12 09:23 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:36 14:50 15:38 15:52 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:31 23:31
Lockleaze Orpen Gardens (S-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 09:01 09:13 09:24 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:51 15:39 15:53 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:31 23:31
Lockleaze Morris Road (SW-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:27 09:03 09:14 09:25 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:52 15:40 15:54 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:32 23:32
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (S-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:29 09:05 09:16 09:27 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:41 14:55 15:43 15:57 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:34 23:34
Eastville Heath Road (SE-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:32 09:08 09:19 09:30 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:44 14:58 15:46 16:00 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:28 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:36 23:36
Eastville Eastgate Centre (C) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:33 09:09 09:19 09:30 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:47 16:01 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:37 23:37
Eastville Boswell Street (SW-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:35 09:11 09:21 09:32 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:49 16:03 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:39 23:39
Eastville Robertson Road (SW-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:37 09:13 09:23 09:34 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:51 16:05 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:33 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:40 23:40
Eastville Berwick Road (SW-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:37 09:13 09:23 09:34 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:52 16:06 17:06 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:40 23:40
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:39 09:15 09:25 09:36 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:53 16:07 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:35 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:13 20:41 23:41
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:40 09:16 09:26 09:37 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:54 16:08 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:36 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:14 20:42 23:42
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:42 09:18 09:28 09:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:56 16:10 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:37 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:44 23:44
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:43 09:19 09:29 09:40 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:57 16:11 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:38 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:16 20:44 23:44
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:45 09:21 09:31 09:42 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:59 16:13 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:40 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:18 20:46 23:46
Old Market Str (M4) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:46 09:22 09:32 09:43 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:59 15:13 16:01 16:15 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:41 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:19 20:47 23:47
Cabot Circus South (S14) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:48 09:24 09:34 09:45 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 15:01 15:15 16:03 16:17 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:21 20:49 23:49
Broadmead The Haymarket (B10) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:53 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:06 15:20 16:08 16:22 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:25 20:53 23:53
Bristol The Centre (C9) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:54 09:30 09:40 09:51 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:07 15:21 16:09 16:23 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:26 20:54 23:54
Bristol The Centre (C5) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:56 09:32 09:42 09:53 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:09 15:23 16:11 16:25 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:36 19:53 20:13 20:28 20:56 23:56
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R1) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:01 09:37 09:47 09:58 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:14 15:28 16:16 16:30 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:40 19:57 20:16 20:31 20:59 23:59
Southville New Charlotte Street (W-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:02 09:38 09:48 09:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:15 15:29 16:17 16:31 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:42 19:59 20:17 20:32 21:00 00:00
Bedminster Southville Place (S-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 09:39 09:49 10:00 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:16 15:30 16:18 16:32 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:43 20:00 20:18 20:33 21:01 00:01
Bedminster Catherine Mead Street (W-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:04 09:40 09:50 10:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:17 15:31 16:19 16:33 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:43 20:00 20:19 20:34 21:02 00:02
Southville Dean Street (SW-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:06 09:42 09:52 10:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:19 15:33 16:21 16:35 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:35 21:03 00:03
Bedminster Sion Road (W-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:08 09:44 09:54 10:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:21 15:35 16:23 16:37 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:47 20:04 20:22 20:37 21:05 00:05
Bedminster Greville Road (NW-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:09 09:45 09:55 10:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:36 16:24 16:38 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:48 20:05 20:23 20:38 21:06 00:06
Ashton Gate Greenway Bush Lane (W-bound) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:10 09:46 09:56 10:07 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:37 16:25 16:39 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:48 20:05 20:23 20:38 21:06 00:06
Ashton Gate Frayne Road (SW-bound) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:10 09:46 09:56 10:07 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:24 15:38 16:26 16:40 17:40 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:49 20:06 20:24 20:39 21:07 00:07
Ashton Gate Durnford Street (SE-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:12 09:48 09:58 10:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:39 16:27 16:41 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:50 20:07 20:25 20:40 21:08 00:08
Ashton Gate Breach Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:13 09:49 09:59 10:10 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:41 16:29 16:43 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:51 20:08 20:26 20:41 21:09 00:09
Ashton Gate Luckwell Road (S-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:14 09:50 10:00 10:11 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:42 16:30 16:44 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:52 20:09 20:27 20:42 21:10 00:10
Ashton Gate Marsh Lane (W-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:15 09:51 10:01 10:12 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:43 16:31 16:45 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:43 21:11 00:11
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (NW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:17 09:53 10:03 10:14 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:45 16:33 16:47 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:55 20:11 20:29 20:44 21:12 00:12
Ashton Gate Smyth Road (NW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:55 20:11 20:29 20:44 21:12 00:12
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:56 20:12 20:30 20:45 21:13 00:13
Ashton Vale Langley Crescent (SE-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:08 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 20:04 20:18 20:36 20:51 21:19 00:19

Ashton Vale - Southmead Hospital

Ashton Vale Langley Crescent (SE-bound) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:02 07:13 then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:10
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (NW-bound) 07:33 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:39 16:53 17:41 18:41
Long Ashton Brookgate (NE-bound) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:04 07:15 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:11 20:41 21:12 23:12
Ashton Park Tennis Centre (NW-bound) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:06 07:17 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:13 20:43 21:14 23:14
Ashton Park The Ashton (E-bound) 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:07 07:18 19:00 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:14 20:44 21:14 23:14
Ashton Gate Smyth Road (SE-bound) 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:34 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:40 16:54 17:42 18:42 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:17 20:47 21:17 23:17
Ashton Gate Hendre Road (E-bound) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:35 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:41 16:55 17:43 18:43 19:04 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:18
Ashton Gate Marsh Lane (N-bound) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:12 07:23 07:36 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:42 16:56 17:44 18:44 19:05 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:18
Ashton Gate Luckwell Road (NW-bound) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:36 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:39 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:43 16:57 17:45 18:45 19:06 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:19
Ashton Gate Breach Road (N-bound) 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:37 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:43 16:57 17:45 18:45 19:06 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:49 21:19 23:19
Ashton Gate Durnford Street (NW-bound) 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:38 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:44 16:58 17:46 18:46 19:07 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20
Ashton Gate Bath Street (NE-bound) 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:39 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:45 16:59 17:47 18:47 19:08 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:21 20:51 21:21 23:21
Ashton Gate Frayne Road (E-bound) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:39 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:46 17:00 17:48 18:48 19:09 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:22
Ashton Gate Greenway Bush Lane (SE-bound) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:40 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:46 17:00 17:48 18:48 19:09 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:22
Bedminster Greville Road (E-bound) 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:17 07:28 07:41 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:47 17:01 17:49 18:49 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Bedminster Sion Road (E-bound) 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:42 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:49 17:03 17:51 18:51 19:12 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:24
Southville Dean Street (NE-bound) 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:43 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:50 17:04 17:52 18:52 19:13 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:24
Bedminster Catherine Mead Street (E-bound) 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:45 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:52 17:06 17:54 18:54 19:15 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Bedminster Southville Place (N-bound) 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:46 08:22 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:53 17:07 17:55 18:55 19:16 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27
Southville New Charlotte Street (E-bound) 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:54 17:08 17:56 18:56 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:55 17:09 17:57 18:57 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29
Bristol The Centre (C6) 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:44 15:58 16:12 17:00 17:14 18:02 19:02 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:49 16:03 16:17 17:05 17:19 18:07 19:07 19:28 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:37 21:07 21:37 23:37
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:53 16:07 16:21 17:09 17:23 18:11 19:11 19:32 19:42 20:02 20:18 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:40
Old Market Str (M3) 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:57 16:11 16:25 17:13 17:27 18:15 19:15 19:36 19:46 20:06 20:21 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:43
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:58 16:12 16:26 17:14 17:28 18:16 19:16 19:37 19:47 20:07 20:22 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:44
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:59 16:13 16:27 17:15 17:29 18:17 19:17 19:38 19:48 20:08 20:22 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:44
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 16:01 16:15 16:29 17:17 17:31 18:19 19:19 19:40 19:50 20:10 20:24 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:46
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 16:02 16:16 16:30 17:18 17:32 18:20 19:20 19:41 19:51 20:11 20:24 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:46
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 16:03 16:17 16:31 17:19 17:33 18:21 19:21 19:42 19:52 20:12 20:25 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:47
Eastville Robertson Road (NE-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 16:05 16:19 16:33 17:21 17:35 18:23 19:23 19:44 19:54 20:14 20:27 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:49
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 16:06 16:20 16:34 17:22 17:36 18:24 19:24 19:45 19:55 20:14 20:27 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:49
Eastville Park (B) 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 16:07 16:21 16:35 17:23 17:37 18:25 19:25 19:46 19:56 20:15 20:28 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:50
Eastville Heath Road (NW-bound) 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:04 08:17 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 16:09 16:23 16:37 17:25 17:39 18:27 19:27 19:48 19:58 20:17 20:30 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:52
Eastville Dormer Road (NW-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 16:10 16:24 16:38 17:26 17:40 18:28 19:28 19:49 19:59 20:18 20:31 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:53
Horfield Elmcroft Crescent (N-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 16:12 16:26 16:40 17:28 17:42 18:30 19:30 19:51 20:01 20:19 20:32 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:54
Horfield Shaldon Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 16:13 16:27 16:41 17:29 17:43 18:31 19:31 19:52 20:02 20:20 20:33 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:55
Lockleaze Morris Road (NE-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 16:14 16:28 16:42 17:30 17:44 18:32 19:32 19:53 20:03 20:21 20:34 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:56
Lockleaze Orpen Gardens (NE-bound) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:10 08:23 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 16:15 16:29 16:43 17:31 17:45 18:33 19:33 19:54 20:04 20:22 20:35 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:57
Lockleaze Haydon Gardens (NE-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:12 08:25 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 16:16 16:30 16:44 17:32 17:46 18:34 19:34 19:55 20:05 20:23 20:36 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:58
Lockleaze Mulready Close (NE-bound) 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:13 08:26 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:33 17:47 18:35 19:35 19:56 20:06 20:24 20:37 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:59
Lockleaze Cameron Walk (W-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:27 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:34 17:48 18:36 19:36 19:57 20:07 20:25 20:38 21:00 21:30 22:00 00:00
Lockleaze Gainsborough Square (A) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:16 08:29 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:36 17:50 18:38 19:38 19:59 20:09 20:26 20:39 21:01 21:31 22:01 00:01
Lockleaze Stothard Road (N-bound) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:16 08:29 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:36 17:50 18:38 19:38 19:59 20:09 20:26 20:39 21:01 21:31 22:01 00:01
Lockleaze Melton Crescent (SW-bound) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:18 08:31 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:38 17:52 18:40 19:40 20:01 20:10 20:27 20:40 21:02 21:32 22:02 00:02
Lockleaze Blakeney Road (S-bound) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:20 08:33 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:36 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:40 17:54 18:42 19:42 20:03 20:12 20:29 20:42 21:04 21:34 22:04 00:04
Lockleaze Turville Drive (W-bound) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:21 08:34 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:41 17:55 18:43 19:43 20:04 20:13 20:30 20:43 21:05 21:35 22:05 00:05
Horfield Health Centre (W-bound) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:21 08:34 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:42 17:56 18:44 19:44 20:05 20:13 20:30 20:43 21:05 21:35 22:05 00:05
Horfield Wessex Avenue (NW-bound) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:22 08:35 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:43 17:57 18:45 19:45 20:06 20:14 20:31 20:44 21:06 21:36 22:06 00:06
Horfield Dorian Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:23 08:36 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:44 17:58 18:46 19:46 20:07 20:15 20:32 20:45 21:07 21:37 22:07 00:07
Southmead Dorian Way (NW-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:25 08:38 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:46 18:00 18:48 19:48 20:09 20:16 20:33 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 00:08
Southmead Hospital (F) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:27 08:40 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:48 18:02 18:50 19:50 20:11 20:18 20:35 20:48 21:10 21:40 22:10 00:10

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West