🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

240 - Golders Green - Mill Hill - Edgware

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Golders Green - Mill Hill - Edgware

Golders Green (Stop GI) 00:05 00:35 01:05
Golders Green Finchley Road (NW11) (Stop GN) 00:06 00:36 01:06
Hoop Lane Golders Green (Stop A) 00:06 00:36 01:06
Golders Green Woodstock Avenue (Stop B) 00:07 00:37 01:07
Golders Green Limes Avenue (Stop C) 00:08 00:38 01:08
Golders Green Golders Manor Drive (Stop D) 00:09 00:39 01:09
North Circular Road Golders Green (Stop E) 00:10 00:40 01:10
Golders Green Brent Street Green Lane (Stop F) 00:11 00:41 01:11
Hendon Bell Lane (Stop X) 00:12 00:42 01:12
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop V) 00:14 00:44 01:14
Hendon Downage (Stop E) 00:14 00:44 01:14
Hendon Ashley Lane (->N) 00:15 00:45 01:15
Great North Way Hendon (->E) 00:16 00:46 01:16
Church End Holders Hill Crescent (->E) 00:17 00:47 01:17
Church End Hendon Cemetery (->N) 00:17 00:47 01:17
Mill Hill East Holders Hill Circus (Stop K) 00:18 00:48 01:18
Mill Hill East Frith Lane (Stop L) 00:19 00:49 01:19
Mill Hill East Station (Stop A) 00:20 00:50 01:20
Mill Hill East Sanders Lane (->NW) 00:20 00:50 01:20
Mill Hill East Engel Park (->NW) 00:21 00:51 01:21
Mill Hill Burtonhole Lane (->W) 00:22 00:52 01:22
Mill Hill St Vincent's School (->W) 00:23 00:53 01:23
Mill Hill School (->N) 00:24 00:54 01:24
Mill Hill The Three Hammers (->SW) 00:25 00:55 01:25
Shakespeare Road Mill Hill (->S) 00:26 00:56 01:26
Mill Hill Wise Lane (->W) 00:27 00:57 01:27
Mill Hill Birkbeck Road (->W) 00:28 00:58 01:28
Mill Hill Flower Lane Sacred Heart Ch (Stop H) 00:29 00:59 01:29
Mill Hill Broadway Station (Stop D) 00:30 01:00 01:30
Mill Hill Beech Walk (Stop E) 00:30 01:00 01:30
Mill Hill Downhurst Avenue (Stop F) 00:31 01:01 01:31
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop G) 00:32 01:02 01:32
Edgware Farm Road (Stop H) 00:32 01:02 01:32
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop L) 00:33 01:03 01:33
Edgware The Drive (HA8) (Stop M) 00:34 01:04 01:34
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:35 01:05 01:35

Edgware - Mill Hill - Golders Green

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel