Bus Times

240 - Golders Green - Mill Hill - Edgware

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Golders Green - Mill Hill - Edgware

Golders Green (Stop GI) 00:05 00:35 01:05 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 then every 13 minutes until 10:08 10:23 10:37 then every 15 minutes until 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 then every 15 minutes until 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:20 23:42
Golders Green Finchley Road (NW11) (Stop GN) 00:06 00:36 01:06 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 10:10 10:25 10:39 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:41 23:21 23:43
Hoop Lane Golders Green (Stop A) 00:07 00:37 01:07 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 10:11 10:26 10:40 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:42 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:27 20:42 23:22 23:44
Golders Green Woodstock Avenue (Stop B) 00:07 00:37 01:07 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:33 10:12 10:27 10:41 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:43 23:23 23:45
Golders Green Limes Avenue (Stop C) 00:08 00:38 01:08 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 10:14 10:29 10:43 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:45 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 23:23 23:45
Golders Green Golders Manor Drive (Stop D) 00:09 00:39 01:09 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:36 10:15 10:30 10:44 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:46 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:30 20:45 23:25 23:47
North Circular Road Golders Green (Stop E) 00:10 00:40 01:10 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 10:17 10:32 10:46 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:48 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:30 20:45 23:25 23:47
Golders Green Brent Street / Green Lane (Stop F) 00:11 00:41 01:11 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:39 10:18 10:33 10:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:50 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:32 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:31 20:46 23:26 23:48
Hendon Bell Lane (Stop X) 00:12 00:42 01:12 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:41 10:20 10:35 10:49 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:52 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:34 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:33 20:48 23:28 23:50
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop V) 00:14 00:44 01:14 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:43 10:22 10:37 10:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:54 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:36 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:35 20:50 23:30 23:52
Hendon Downage (Stop E) 00:14 00:44 01:14 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:23 10:38 10:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:55 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:51 23:31 23:53
Hendon Ashley Lane (->N) 00:15 00:45 01:15 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:24 10:39 10:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:56 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:37 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:51 23:31 23:53
Great North Way Hendon (->E) 00:16 00:46 01:16 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:25 10:40 10:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:57 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:38 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:52 23:32 23:54
Church End Holders Hill Crescent (->E) 00:16 00:46 01:16 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:25 10:40 10:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:58 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:39 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:53 23:33 23:55
Church End Hendon Cemetery (->N) 00:17 00:47 01:17 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:27 10:42 10:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:00 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:54 23:34 23:56
Mill Hill East Holders Hill Circus (Stop K) 00:18 00:48 01:18 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:29 10:44 10:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:55 23:35 23:57
Mill Hill East Frith Lane (Stop L) 00:19 00:49 01:19 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:29 10:44 10:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:03 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:55 23:35 23:57
Mill Hill East Station (Stop A) 00:20 00:50 01:20 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:31 10:46 11:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:57 23:37 23:59
Mill Hill East Sanders Lane (->NW) 00:20 00:50 01:20 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:31 10:46 11:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:42 20:57 23:37 23:59
Mill Hill East Engel Park (->NW) 00:21 00:51 01:21 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:32 10:47 11:01 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:07 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:43 20:58 23:38 00:00
Mill Hill Burtonhole Lane (->W) 00:22 00:52 01:22 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:34 10:49 11:03 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:45 21:00 23:40 00:02
Mill Hill St Vincent's School (->W) 00:23 00:53 01:23 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:34 10:49 11:03 14:03 14:18 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:09 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:45 21:00 23:40 00:02
Mill Hill School (->N) 00:23 00:53 01:23 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:35 10:50 11:04 14:04 14:19 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:46 21:01 23:41 00:03
Mill Hill / The Three Hammers (->SW) 00:25 00:55 01:25 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:37 10:52 11:06 14:06 14:21 14:39 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:48 21:03 23:43 00:05
Shakespeare Road Mill Hill (->S) 00:26 00:56 01:26 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:38 10:53 11:07 14:07 14:22 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:49 21:04 23:44 00:06
Mill Hill Wise Lane (->W) 00:26 00:56 01:26 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:40 10:55 11:09 14:09 14:24 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:49 21:04 23:44 00:06
Mill Hill Birkbeck Road (->W) 00:27 00:57 01:27 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:41 10:56 11:10 14:10 14:25 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:50 21:05 23:45 00:07
Mill Hill Flower Lane Sacred Heart Ch (Stop H) 00:28 00:58 01:28 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:42 10:57 11:11 14:11 14:27 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:51 21:06 23:46 00:08
Mill Hill Broadway Station (Stop D) 00:30 01:00 01:30 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:45 11:00 11:14 14:14 14:30 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:53 21:08 23:48 00:10
Mill Hill Beech Walk (Stop E) 00:30 01:00 01:30 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:46 11:01 11:15 14:15 14:31 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:54 21:09 23:49 00:10
Mill Hill Downhurst Avenue (Stop F) 00:31 01:01 01:31 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:47 11:02 11:16 14:16 14:32 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:54 21:09 23:49 00:11
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop G) 00:32 01:02 01:32 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:49 11:04 11:18 14:18 14:34 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:56 21:11 23:51 00:12
Edgware Farm Road (Stop H) 00:32 01:02 01:32 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:50 11:05 11:19 14:19 14:35 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:45 20:57 21:12 23:52 00:12
Broadfields Avenue Edgware (Stop L) 00:33 01:03 01:33 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:52 11:07 11:21 14:21 14:37 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:46 20:58 21:13 23:53 00:13
Edgware The Drive (HA8) (Stop M) 00:34 01:04 01:34 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:52 11:07 11:21 14:21 14:38 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:46 20:58 21:13 23:53 00:14
Edgware (Stop G) 00:35 01:05 01:35 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:54 11:09 11:23 14:23 14:40 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:00 21:15 23:55 00:15

Edgware - Mill Hill - Golders Green

Edgware (Stop E) 00:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:25 09:40 then every 15 minutes until 13:55 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:52 then every 15 minutes until 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:12 then every 15 minutes until 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:20 23:50
Edgware (Stop A) 00:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:26 09:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:13 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 23:20 23:50
Broadfields Avenue Edgware (Stop N) 00:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:28 09:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:15 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 23:22 23:52
Edgware Farm Road (Stop A) 00:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:29 09:43 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:16 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 23:22 23:52
Mill Hill Cloister Gardens (Stop B) 00:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:18 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 23:24 23:54
Mill Hill Ashbourne Grove (Stop C) 00:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:19 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 23:25 23:55
Mill Hill Hale Grove Gardens (Stop D) 00:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:20 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 23:26 23:56
Mill Hill Broadway Station (Stop F) 00:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:22 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 23:27 23:57
Mill Hill Circus Flower Lane (Stop M) 00:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:23 18:23 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 23:27 23:57
Mill Hill Birkbeck Road (Stop) 00:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 23:28 23:58
Mill Hill Wise Lane (Stop M) 00:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:26 18:26 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 23:29 23:59
Shakespeare Road Mill Hill (->N) 00:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:27 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 23:30 00:00
Mill Hill / The Three Hammers (Stop) 00:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 23:31 00:01
Mill Hill School (->S) 00:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:56 14:11 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 23:31 00:01
Mill Hill St Vincent's School (->E) 00:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:31 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 23:33 00:03
Mill Hill Burtonhole Lane (->E) 00:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:58 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:32 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 23:33 00:03
Mill Hill East Engel Park (->SE) 00:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:59 14:14 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 23:34 00:04
Mill Hill East Sanders Lane (->SE) 00:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:01 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:35 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 23:36 00:06
Mill Hill East (Stop B) 00:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:02 14:17 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:37 00:07
Mill Hill East Frith Lane (Stop D) 00:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:03 14:18 14:34 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:37 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:37 00:07
Mill Hill East Holders Hill Circus (Stop J) 00:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:04 14:19 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 23:38 00:08
Church End Hendon Cemetery (->S) 00:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:05 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:23 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 23:39 00:09
Church End Holders Hill Crescent (S-bound) 00:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:07 14:22 14:39 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 23:41 00:11
Great North Way Hendon (->S) 00:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:08 14:23 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:42 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 23:42 00:12
Hendon Ashley Lane (->S) 00:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:10 14:25 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 23:43 00:13
Hendon Florence Street (Stop F) 00:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:11 14:26 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 23:44 00:14
The Quadrant Hendon (Stop U) 00:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:12 14:27 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 23:45 00:15
Hendon Bell Lane (Stop W) 00:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:14 14:29 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 23:46 00:16
Golders Green Brent Street Green Lane (Stop L) 00:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:02 10:16 14:31 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 23:47 00:17
North Circular Road Golders Green (Stop M) 00:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:17 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 23:48 00:18
Golders Green Golders Manor Drive (Stop N) 00:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:18 14:33 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 23:49 00:19
Highfield Avenue Golders Green (Stop P) 00:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:19 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 23:49 00:19
Golders Green Woodstock Avenue (Stop R) 00:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:07 10:21 14:36 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 23:51 00:21
Hoop Lane Golders Green (Stop S) 00:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:22 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:42 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:32 23:52 00:22
Golders Green Finchley Road (NW11) (Stop GT) 00:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:10 10:24 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:33 23:53 00:23
Golders Green (Stop GI) 00:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:11 10:25 14:40 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 23:54 00:24

More information

Metroline Travel