bustimes.org

247 - Barkingside - Hainault - Romford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Barkingside - Hainault - Romford

Barkingside Station (Stop W) 06:15 06:35 06:55 then every 20 minutes until 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 then every 20 minutes until 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 then every 20 minutes until 16:35 16:55 then every 20 minutes until 17:55 18:15 18:35 then every 20 minutes until 21:35 21:55 22:15 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Barkingside Magistrates Court (Stop R) 06:16 06:36 06:56 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 16:36 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 21:36 21:56 22:16 23:56
Barkingside Fremantle Road (Stop J) 06:17 06:37 06:57 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 16:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 21:37 21:57 22:17 23:57
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop A) 06:18 06:38 06:58 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 16:39 16:59 17:59 18:18 18:38 21:38 21:58 22:18 23:58
Fulwell Cross Tomswood Hill (Stop P) 06:18 06:38 06:58 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:19 18:39 21:39 21:59 22:18 23:58
Fulwell Cross Neville Road (Stop Q) 06:19 06:39 06:59 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:20 18:40 21:40 22:00 22:19 23:59
Fulwell Cross New North Road Fullwell Cross (Stop R) 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:21 18:41 21:41 22:01 22:20 00:00
Fairlop Trelawney Road (Stop S) 06:21 06:41 07:01 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:22 18:42 21:42 22:02 22:21 00:01
Hainault (Stop T) 06:22 06:42 07:02 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:23 18:43 21:43 22:03 22:22 00:02
Hainault Beech Grove (Stop E) 06:22 06:42 07:02 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:23 18:43 21:43 22:03 22:22 00:02
Hainault Fire Station (Stop F) 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:24 18:44 21:44 22:04 22:23 00:03
Hainault Staggart Green (Stop G) 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:25 18:45 21:45 22:04 22:23 00:03
Hainault The Lowe (Stop H) 06:24 06:44 07:04 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:25 18:45 21:45 22:05 22:24 00:04
Hainault The Forest Academy (Stop J) 06:24 06:44 07:04 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:26 18:46 21:46 22:05 22:24 00:04
Hainault Harbourer Road (Stop) 06:25 06:45 07:05 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:27 18:47 21:47 22:06 22:25 00:05
Hainault Yellowpine Way (->E) 06:26 06:46 07:06 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:28 18:48 21:48 22:07 22:26 00:06
Hainault Fowler Road (->S) 06:26 06:46 07:07 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:28 18:48 21:48 22:07 22:26 00:06
Hainault Forest Road (->S) 06:27 06:47 07:08 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:29 18:49 21:49 22:08 22:27 00:07
Hainault Forest Golf Club (->S) 06:28 06:48 07:09 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:30 18:50 21:50 22:09 22:28 00:08
Hainault Romford Road (RM6) (->S) 06:29 06:49 07:10 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:31 18:51 21:51 22:10 22:29 00:09
Marks Gate The City Pavilion (Stop A) 06:30 06:50 07:11 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:14 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:32 18:52 21:52 22:11 22:30 00:10
Marks Gate Sungate Cottages (->E) 06:30 06:50 07:11 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:15 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 16:54 17:14 18:14 18:32 18:52 21:52 22:11 22:30 00:10
Collier Row Gobions Farm (Stop WD) 06:31 06:51 07:12 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:16 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:33 18:53 21:53 22:12 22:31 00:11
Collier Row White Hart Lane (RM7) (Stop WE) 06:32 06:52 07:13 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:17 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:16 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:34 18:54 21:54 22:13 22:32 00:12
Collier Row Clockhouse Lane (Stop WF) 06:33 06:53 07:14 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:18 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:17 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:35 18:55 21:55 22:14 22:33 00:13
Collier Row Roundabout / Rex Close (Stop ED) 06:34 06:54 07:15 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:19 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:36 18:56 21:56 22:15 22:34 00:14
Collier Row Hulse Avenue (Stop EH) 06:35 06:55 07:16 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:20 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 16:59 17:19 18:19 18:37 18:57 21:57 22:16 22:35 00:15
Collier Row Mowbrays Road (Stop EJ) 06:36 06:56 07:17 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:21 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:38 18:58 21:58 22:17 22:36 00:16
Rise Park Hainault Road (Stop NP) 06:37 06:57 07:18 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:23 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 17:02 17:21 18:21 18:39 18:59 21:59 22:18 22:37 00:17
Rise Park Parklands School (Stop NQ) 06:38 06:58 07:19 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:24 11:24 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:06 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 17:03 17:22 18:22 18:40 19:00 22:00 22:19 22:38 00:18
Romford Bus Garage (Stop NS) 06:39 06:59 07:20 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:26 11:26 11:47 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 17:05 17:24 18:24 18:42 19:01 22:01 22:20 22:39 00:19
Romford The Avenue (Stop J) 06:40 07:00 07:21 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:27 11:27 11:48 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 17:06 17:25 18:25 18:43 19:02 22:02 22:21 22:40 00:20
Romford Market (Stop E) 06:41 07:01 07:22 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:06 10:29 11:29 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:11 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:27 17:07 17:26 18:26 18:44 19:03 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:21
Romford Western Road (Stop QQ) 06:42 07:02 07:23 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:08 10:31 11:31 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:13 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:29 17:09 17:28 18:28 18:46 19:04 22:04 22:23 22:42 00:22
Romford Station (Stop) 06:44 07:04 07:25 09:05 09:27 09:49 10:10 10:33 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:31 17:11 17:30 18:30 18:48 19:06 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:24

Romford - Hainault - Barkingside

Romford Station (Stop V) 06:15 06:35 06:55 then every 20 minutes until 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:46 then every 20 minutes until 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 then every 20 minutes until 16:29 16:50 then every 20 minutes until 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:54 then every 20 minutes until 21:34 21:55 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Romford Western Road (Stop P) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 16:30 16:51 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:55 21:35 21:56 23:56
Romford Market (Stop H) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 16:32 16:53 17:53 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:57 21:37 21:58 23:58
Romford The Avenue (Stop F) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 16:33 16:54 17:54 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:58 21:38 21:59 23:59
Romford Bus Garage (Stop NA) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 16:34 16:55 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:59 21:39 22:00 00:00
Romford Cedar Road (Stop NB) 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 16:35 16:56 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:39 20:00 21:40 22:01 00:01
Rise Park Parklands School (Stop NC) 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 16:36 16:57 17:57 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:01 21:41 22:02 00:02
Rise Park Hainault Road (Stop ND) 06:21 06:41 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 16:37 16:58 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:02 21:42 22:03 00:03
Collier Row Hillfoot Road (Stop EK) 06:22 06:42 07:02 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 16:38 16:59 17:59 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:03 21:43 22:04 00:04
Collier Row Lowshoe Lane (Stop EL) 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 16:39 17:00 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:04 21:44 22:05 00:05
Collier Row Library (Stop ET) 06:24 06:44 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:41 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:05 21:45 22:06 00:06
Collier Row Melville Road (RM5) (Stop WH) 06:24 06:44 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:41 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:05 21:45 22:06 00:06
Collier Row White Hart Lane (RM7) (Stop WQ) 06:25 06:45 07:05 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:42 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:06 21:46 22:07 00:07
Collier Row Gobions Farm (Stop M) 06:25 06:45 07:06 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:00 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:43 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:06 21:46 22:07 00:07
Marks Gate Sungate Cottages (->W) 06:26 06:46 07:07 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:01 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:44 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:07 21:47 22:08 00:08
Marks Gate The City Pavilion (Stop U) 06:27 06:47 07:08 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:02 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:48 22:09 00:09
Hainault Whalebone Lane North (->N) 06:27 06:47 07:08 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:03 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 16:46 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:48 22:09 00:09
Hainault Forest Golf Club (->N) 06:28 06:48 07:09 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:04 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 21:49 22:10 00:10
Hainault Forest Road (IG7) (->N) 06:29 06:49 07:10 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:48 17:09 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 21:50 22:11 00:11
Hainault Fowler Road (->N) 06:30 06:50 07:11 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 21:51 22:12 00:12
Hainault Yellowpine Way (->W) 06:31 06:51 07:12 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:50 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 21:52 22:13 00:13
Hainault Regarder Road (Stop M) 06:31 06:51 07:12 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:50 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 21:52 22:13 00:13
Hainault The Forest Academy (Stop N) 06:32 06:52 07:13 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:51 17:12 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 21:53 22:14 00:14
Hainault Tunstall Avenue (Stop P) 06:33 06:53 07:14 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:13 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 21:54 22:14 00:14
Hainault Staggart Green (Stop Q) 06:33 06:53 07:14 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 21:54 22:15 00:15
Hainault Fire Station (Stop R) 06:34 06:54 07:15 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:54 17:14 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 21:55 22:15 00:15
Hainault Beech Grove (Stop S) 06:35 06:55 07:16 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:55 17:15 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 21:56 22:16 00:16
Hainault Station (Stop U) 06:36 06:56 07:17 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:16 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:57 22:17 00:17
Fairlop Trelawney Road (Stop V) 06:36 06:56 07:17 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:17 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:57 22:17 00:17
Fulwell Cross New North Road Fullwell Cross (Stop W) 06:37 06:57 07:18 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 21:58 22:18 00:18
Fulwell Cross Neville Road (Stop X) 06:38 06:58 07:19 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:59 17:19 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 21:59 22:19 00:19
Fulwell Cross Tomswood Hill (Stop K) 06:39 06:59 07:20 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 22:00 22:20 00:20
Fulwell Cross Fullwell Cross (Stop D) 06:40 07:00 07:21 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 22:01 22:21 00:21
Barkingside Waverley Gardens (Stop G) 06:41 07:01 07:22 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 22:02 22:22 00:22
Barkingside Station (Stop S) 06:43 07:03 07:24 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:03 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 17:04 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 22:04 22:24 00:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London