bustimes.org

24V - Cullivoe - Lerwick

A bus service operated by R G Jamieson & Son

Map

Cullivoe - Lerwick

Greenbank, opp Primary School 08:20
Cullivoe, opp Moarfield Garage 08:22
Cullivoe, at Shop 08:23
Cullivoe, at Beach House Rd End 08:25
Cullivoe, at Pier Rd End 08:26
Gutcher, at Ferry Terminal 08:40
Gutcher, opp Cullivoe Rd End 08:40
Sellafirth, at Junction 08:43
Colvister, at Road End 08:45
Basta, at Road End 08:46
Camb, at Road End 08:48
Mid Yell Junction (SW-bound) 08:50
Mid Yell, opp Grimister Rd End 08:51
W Sandwick, opp Hjarkland Rd End 08:53
W Sandwick, opp Village 08:55
W Yell, opp Everhoull Rd End 08:59
W Yell, opp Sound Road End 09:00
Setter House Rd End (opp) 09:02
Ulsta, at Hall Rd End 09:03
Ulsta, at Ferry Terminal 09:05
09:15
Toft, at Ferry Terminal 09:30
Firth Junction (SW-bound) 09:32
Collafirth, at Road End 09:44
Voe, opp Public Hall 09:46
Voe Junction (SW-bound) 09:47
Lower Voe Junction (opp) 09:48
Vidlin Junction, at Road End 09:48
Weisdale, opp Road End 09:56
S Nesting, at Junction 09:59
Girlsta, at Brunt Hamarsland Rd End 10:01
Girlsta, opp Junction 10:02
Wadbister, at Road End 10:02
Laxfirth, at North Road End 10:03
Laxfirth, opp Linkster Rd End 10:06
Tingwall Crossroads (E-bound) 10:08
Bridge of Fitch, opp Junction 10:11
Lerwick, opp Lower Blackhill 10:16
Lerwick, opp Shetland Hotel 10:18
Lerwick, at Co-Op 10:18
Lerwick, at Toll Clock Shopping Centre 10:19
Lerwick, at Freefield Road 10:19
Lerwick, opp St Magnus Street 10:19
Lerwick, at Viking Bus Station 10:20
Lerwick, opp Harbour Street 10:20
Lerwick, at Esplanade 10:21
Lerwick, at Annsbrae Gardens 10:22
Lerwick, at Funeral Director 10:23
Lerwick, opp Gilbert Bain Hospital 10:24
Lerwick, in Tesco Car Park 10:26

Lerwick - Cullivoe

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

R G Jamieson & Son