bustimes.org

24Y - Cullivoe - Mid Yell or Ulsta

A bus service operated by R G Jamieson & Son

Map

Cullivoe - Mid Yell or Ulsta

Greenbank, opp Primary School 06:25 13:05 16:40
Cullivoe, opp Moarfield Garage 06:25 13:05 16:40
Cullivoe, at Shop 06:25 13:05 16:40
Cullivoe, opp Beach House Rd End 06:26 13:06 16:41
Cullivoe, at Pier Rd End 06:26 13:06 16:41
Gutcher, at Ferry Terminal 06:30 13:10 16:45
06:33 13:25 17:00
Gutcher, opp Cullivoe Rd End 06:33 13:25 17:00
Sellafirth, at Junction 06:38 13:28 17:03
Colvister, at Road End 06:40 13:30 17:05
Basta, at Road End 06:41 13:31 17:06
Camb, at Road End 06:43 13:33 17:08
Mid Yell Junction (SW-bound) 06:45 13:35 17:10
Mid Yell, opp Grimister Rd End 06:46 13:36 17:11
W Sandwick, opp Hjarkland Rd End 06:48 13:38 17:13
W Sandwick, opp Village 06:50 13:40 17:15
W Yell, opp Everhoull Rd End 06:54 13:44 17:19
W Yell, opp Sound Road End 06:55 13:45 17:20
Setter House Rd End (opp) 06:57 13:47 17:22
Ulsta, at Hall Rd End 06:58 13:48 17:23
Ulsta, at Ferry Terminal 07:00 13:50 17:25
Dial a ride, must be prebooked.

Mid Yell or Ulsta - Cullivoe

Ulsta, at Ferry Terminal 07:15 09:35 18:20
Ulsta, opp Hall Rd End 07:16 09:36 18:21
Setter House Rd End (at) 07:17 09:37 18:22
W Yell, at Sound Road End 07:19 09:39 18:24
W Yell, at Everhoull Rd End 07:20 09:40 18:25
W Sandwick, at Village 07:25 09:45 18:30
W Sandwick, at Hjarkland Rd End 07:26 09:46 18:31
Mid Yell, at Grimister Rd End 07:28 09:48 18:33
Mid Yell Junction (NE-bound) 07:30 09:50 18:35
Camb, opp Road End 07:32 09:52 18:37
Basta, opp Road End 07:33 09:53 18:38
Colvister, opp Road End 07:34 09:54 18:39
Sellafirth, opp Junction 07:37 09:57 18:42
Gutcher, at Cullivoe Rd End 07:41 10:01 18:46
Gutcher, at Ferry Terminal 07:42 10:02 18:47
07:50 10:12 18:57
Cullivoe, opp Pier Rd End 07:54 10:15 19:00
Cullivoe, opp Beach House Rd End 07:55 10:15 19:00
Cullivoe, opp Shop 07:55 10:16 19:01
Cullivoe, at Moarfield Garage 07:56 10:16 19:01
Greenbank, opp Primary School 07:57 10:17 19:02
Dial a ride, must be prebooked.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

R G Jamieson & Son