bustimes.org

25 - Warrington - Gorse Covert

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington - Gorse Covert

Warrington, o/s Bus Depot 05:06
Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 15:32 16:08
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 15:32 16:08
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 15:33 16:09
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 15:36 16:12
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 14) 15:40 16:16
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 14) 05:42 05:55 06:21 06:45 07:07 07:38 08:11 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 05:43 05:56 06:22 06:46 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 05:43 05:56 06:22 06:46 07:08 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 05:44 05:57 06:23 06:47 07:10 07:41 08:14 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 05:45 05:58 06:24 06:48 07:11 07:42 08:15 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48
Howley Cockhedge Lane (cnr) 05:08 05:46 05:59 06:25 06:49 07:13 07:44 08:17 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:22 17:51 18:20 18:50
Howley, o/s The Albion 05:09 05:48 06:01 06:27 06:51 07:15 07:46 08:19 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:52
Orford, opp Battersby Lane 05:10 05:49 06:02 06:28 06:52 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:54 17:25 17:54 18:23 18:53
Orford, o/s Beaumont Schools 05:11 05:50 06:03 06:29 06:53 07:17 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:54
Orford, nr Norris Street 05:11 05:50 06:03 06:29 06:53 07:17 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:54
Orford, o/s Ryfields Village 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Orford, opp Withers Avenue 05:11 05:50 06:03 06:29 06:53 07:17 07:48 08:21 08:57 09:25 09:58 10:25 10:58 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:54
Orford Green (N-bound) 05:12 05:51 06:04 06:30 06:54 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:58 09:26 09:59 10:26 10:59 11:26 11:59 12:26 12:59 13:26 13:59 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:32 16:57 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:55
Orford, opp St Margaret's School 05:13 05:52 06:05 06:31 06:55 07:19 07:50 08:23 08:59 09:27 09:59 10:27 10:59 11:27 11:59 12:27 12:59 13:27 13:59 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:33 16:58 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:56
Longford, opp Tetleys Club 05:13 05:52 06:05 06:31 06:55 07:20 07:51 08:24 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:28 12:00 12:28 13:00 13:28 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:34 16:59 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:57
Longford, opp Cossack Avenue 05:14 05:53 06:06 06:32 06:56 07:20 07:52 08:25 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:28 12:00 12:28 13:00 13:28 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:34 16:59 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:57
Longford, adj Sandy Lane 05:15 05:54 06:07 06:33 06:57 07:22 07:54 08:27 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:30 11:02 11:30 12:02 12:30 13:02 13:30 14:02 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:01 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:59
Longford Kirkstone Avenue (cnr) 05:16 05:55 06:08 06:34 06:58 07:23 07:55 08:28 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:31 11:03 11:31 12:03 12:31 13:03 13:31 14:03 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:02 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:00
Orford, opp Statham Avenue 05:16 05:56 06:09 06:35 06:59 07:24 07:56 08:29 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:34 18:03 18:30 19:00
Orford, nr Poplars Avenue 05:17 05:56 06:09 06:35 06:59 07:25 07:57 08:30 09:04 09:32 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:04 17:35 18:03 18:31 19:01
Blackbrook Meteor Crescent (cnr) 05:17 05:57 06:10 06:36 07:00 07:25 07:57 08:30 09:05 09:33 10:05 10:33 11:05 11:33 12:05 12:33 13:05 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:04 17:35 18:04 18:31 19:01
Blackbrook, o/s The Greenwood Pub 05:18 05:58 06:11 06:37 07:01 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:06 09:34 10:06 10:34 11:06 11:34 12:06 12:34 13:06 13:34 14:06 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:05 17:36 18:05 18:32 19:02
Blackbrook, opp Merrick Close 05:19 05:59 06:12 06:38 07:02 07:28 08:00 08:33 09:07 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:07 17:38 18:06 18:33 19:03
Blackbrook Orange Grove (NE-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:39
Warrington, opp Brantfield Court 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:39
Cinnamon Brow Welsby Close (cnr) 05:20 05:59 06:12 06:39 07:03 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:07 15:40 16:08 16:43 17:08 17:39 18:07 18:34 19:04
Cinnamon Brow, opp Perth Close 06:00 06:13 06:40 07:04 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:08 15:41 16:09 16:44 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:05
Cinnamon Brow, opp Montrose Close 06:00 06:13 06:40 07:04 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:08 15:41 16:09 16:44 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:05
Houghton Green, opp Shetland Close 06:00 06:13 06:40 07:04 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:08 15:41 16:09 16:44 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:05
Houghton Green Shetland Close (cnr) 06:01 06:14 06:41 07:05 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:09 15:42 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:06
Houghton Green Dundee Close (cnr) 06:01 06:14 06:41 07:05 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:09 15:42 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:06
Cinnamon Brow Kinross Close (cnr) 06:01 06:14 06:41 07:05 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:09 15:42 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:06
Cinnamon Brow Solway Close (cnr) 06:02 06:15 06:42 07:06 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:10 15:43 16:11 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:07
Cinnamon Brow St Andrews Close (cnr) 06:02 06:15 06:42 07:06 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:10 15:43 16:11 16:46 17:11 17:42 18:10 18:37 19:07
Cinnamon Brow Tweedsmuir Close (cnr) 06:03 06:16 06:43 07:07 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:11 15:44 16:12 16:47 17:12 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:08
Cinnamon Brow Braemar Close (cnr) 06:03 06:16 06:43 07:07 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:11 15:44 16:12 16:47 17:12 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:08
Fearnhead Stonehaven Drive (cnr) 06:04 06:17 06:44 07:08 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:13 15:46 16:14 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:39 19:09
Fearnhead, opp Stirrup Close 05:21
Fearnhead, opp Crab Lane College 06:05 06:18 06:45 07:09 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:14 15:47 16:15 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:10
Cinnamon Brow, opp Tweedsmuir Close 05:22
Locking Stumps, o/s Golf Club 06:05 06:18 06:45 07:09 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:14 15:47 16:16 16:51 17:16 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:10
Locking Stumps, opp Redvales Court 06:06 06:19 06:46 07:10 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:15 15:48 16:17 16:52 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:41 19:11
Birchwood, opp Copperfield Close 06:07 06:20 06:47 07:11 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:16 15:49 16:18 16:53 17:18 17:47 18:15 18:42 19:12
Birchwood Copperfield Close (cnr) 06:09 06:22 06:49 07:13 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:18 15:51 16:20 16:55 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:44 19:14
Locking Stumps Strawberry Close (cnr) 06:10 06:23 06:50 07:14 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:19 15:52 16:21 16:56 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:15
Birchwood, o/s Turf & Feather 06:11 06:24 06:51 07:15 07:43 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:57 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:46 19:16
Birchwood Heather Close (cnr) 06:11 06:24 06:51 07:15 07:43 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:57 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:46 19:16
Birchwood, opp Heathfield House 06:12 06:25 06:52 07:16 07:44 08:16 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:21 15:54 16:23 16:58 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:47 19:17
Birchwood, opp Thomson House 06:13 06:26 06:53 07:17 07:46 08:18 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:55 15:23 15:56 16:25 17:00 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:18
Birchwood Park (opp) 06:13 06:26 06:54 07:18 07:46 08:18 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:25 17:00 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:19
Oakwood Ordnance Avenue (SW-bound) 06:14 06:27 06:54 07:18 07:47 08:19 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:57 15:25 15:57 16:26 17:01 17:26 17:55 18:22 18:49 19:19
Oakwood, opp Fire Station 06:14 06:27 06:55 07:19 07:47 08:19 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:26 15:57 16:26 17:01 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:20
Oakwood, opp Foxwood School 06:15 06:28 06:55 07:19 07:48 08:20 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:27 15:58 16:27 17:02 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:20
Birchwood, opp Library 06:15 06:28 06:56 07:20 07:49 08:21 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:28 15:59 16:28 17:03 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:21
Birchwood Centre (o/s) 06:17 06:30 06:58 07:22 07:51 08:23 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:03 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:05 17:30 17:59 18:26 18:53 19:23
Birchwood Station (o/s) 06:18 06:31 06:59 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:05 15:33 16:04 16:33 17:08 17:33 18:01 18:27 18:54 19:24
Birchwood Ainscough Road (cnr) 06:18 06:31 06:59 07:23 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:06 15:34 16:05 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:02 18:27 18:54 19:24
Oakwood Whinchat Drive (cnr) 06:19 06:32 07:00 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:06 15:34 16:05 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:02 18:28 18:55 19:25
Oakwood, opp Nelsons Quarterdeck 06:19 06:32 07:00 07:24 07:55 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:07 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:10 17:35 18:03 18:28 18:55 19:25
Oakwood Jay Close (cnr) 06:20 06:33 07:01 07:25 07:56 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:08 15:36 16:07 16:36 17:11 17:36 18:04 18:29 18:56 19:26
Oakwood, opp Keyes Close 06:21 06:34 07:02 07:26 07:57 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:09 15:37 16:08 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:05 18:30 18:57 19:27
Risley Moss, opp Country Park 06:22 06:35 07:03 07:27 07:58 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:06 18:31 18:58 19:28
Risley Moss Birchwood Forest Park (NW-bound) 06:23 06:36 07:04 07:28 07:59 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:12 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:07 18:32 18:59 19:29
Gorse Covert, opp Spar Shop 06:25 06:38 07:06 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:01 19:31
Gorse Covert Arden Close (cnr) 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:01 19:31
Gorse Covert Hamsterly Close (cnr) 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:01 19:31
Gorse Covert Inglewood Close (cnr) 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:14 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:09 18:34 19:01 19:31
Gorse Covert Ringwood Close (cnr) 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:10 18:35 19:02 19:32
Gorse Covert, opp The Poacher 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:16 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:18 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:03 19:33

Gorse Covert - Warrington

Gorse Covert, opp Spar Shop 06:27 06:41 07:07 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Gorse Covert Arden Close (cnr) 06:27 06:41 07:07 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Gorse Covert Hamsterly Close (cnr) 06:27 06:41 07:07 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Gorse Covert Inglewood Close (cnr) 06:27 06:41 07:07 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Gorse Covert Ringwood Close (cnr) 06:28 06:42 07:08 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Gorse Covert, opp The Poacher 06:29 06:43 07:09 07:35 08:07 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:34
Risley Moss Birchwood Forest Park (SE-bound) 06:30 06:44 07:10 07:36 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:34
Risley Moss, o/s Country Park 06:30 06:44 07:10 07:36 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:22 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:35
Oakwood Keyes Close (cnr) 06:33 06:47 07:13 07:39 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:25 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:37
Oakwood, opp Jay Close 06:33 06:47 07:13 07:39 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:25 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:37
Oakwood, o/s Nelsons Quarterdeck 06:34 06:48 07:14 07:40 08:14 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:26 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:27 17:52 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:38
Oakwood, opp Whinchat Drive 06:35 06:49 07:15 07:41 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:27 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:19 18:43 19:08 19:38
Birchwood, opp Ainscough Road 06:35 06:49 07:15 07:42 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:09 19:39
Birchwood Station (o/s) 06:37 06:51 07:17 07:44 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:30 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:45 19:10 19:40
Birchwood Centre (opp) 06:38 06:52 07:18 07:45 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:31 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:41
Birchwood, o/s Library 06:39 06:53 07:19 07:46 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:47 19:12 19:42
Oakwood, o/s Foxwood School 06:40 06:54 07:20 07:47 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:34 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:48 19:13 19:43
Oakwood, nr Fire Station 06:40 06:54 07:21 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:34 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:13 19:43
Oakwood Ordnance Avenue (NE-bound) 06:41 06:55 07:21 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:35 16:02 16:31 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:49 19:14 19:44
Birchwood Park (cnr) 06:41 06:55 07:22 07:49 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:36 16:03 16:32 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:14 19:44
Birchwood, o/s Thomson House 06:42 06:56 07:23 07:50 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:37 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:26 18:50 19:15 19:45
Birchwood, opp Chadwick House 06:43 06:57 07:23 07:50 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:38 16:04 16:33 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:51 19:16 19:46
Birchwood, opp Heathfield House 06:44 06:58 07:25 07:52 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:39 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:17 19:47
Birchwood, opp Heather Close 06:44 06:58 07:25 07:52 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:06 16:35 17:04 17:39 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:17 19:47
Birchwood, opp Turf & Feather 06:45 06:59 07:26 07:53 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:41 16:07 16:36 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:18 19:48
Locking Stumps, opp Strawberry Close 06:45 06:59 07:26 07:53 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:41 16:07 16:36 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:18 19:48
Birchwood, opp Copperfield Close 06:46 07:00 07:27 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:43 16:09 16:37 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:19 19:49
Birchwood Copperfield Close (cnr) 06:48 07:02 07:29 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:45 16:11 16:39 17:08 17:43 18:08 18:32 18:56 19:21 19:51
Locking Stumps Redvales Court (cnr) 06:49 07:03 07:30 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:46 16:12 16:40 17:09 17:44 18:09 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:52
Locking Stumps, nr Golf Club 06:49 07:03 07:30 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:47 16:13 16:41 17:10 17:45 18:09 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:52
Fearnhead, o/s Crab Lane College 06:51 07:05 07:32 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:49 16:15 16:43 17:12 17:47 18:11 18:35 18:59 19:24 19:54
Fearnhead Aviemore Drive (cnr) 06:51 07:05 07:32 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:49 16:15 16:43 17:12 17:47 18:11 18:35 18:59 19:24 19:54
Cinnamon Brow, opp Braemar Close 06:51 07:06 07:33 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:50 16:16 16:44 17:13 17:48 18:12 18:36 19:00 19:24 19:54
Cinnamon Brow, opp Tweedsmuir Close 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:34 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:55
Cinnamon Brow, opp St Andrews Close 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:34 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:55
Cinnamon Brow, opp Solway Close 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:34 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:55
Cinnamon Brow, opp Kinross Close 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:35 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:55
Houghton Green, opp Dundee Close 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:35 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:55
Houghton Green, opp Shetland Close 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:35 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:55
Houghton Green Shetland Close (cnr) 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:36 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:52 16:18 16:46 17:15 17:50 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:26 19:56
Cinnamon Brow, nr Montrose Close 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:37 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:53 16:19 16:47 17:16 17:51 18:15 18:39 19:03 19:27 19:57
Cinnamon Brow Perth Close (cnr) 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:38 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:54 16:20 16:48 17:17 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:28 19:58
Cinnamon Brow, opp Welsby Close 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:39 08:08 08:42 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:55 16:21 16:48 17:17 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:28 19:58
Blackbrook Orange Grove (NE-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Warrington, opp Brantfield Court 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43
Blackbrook Merrick Close (cnr) 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:41 08:10 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:12 11:44 12:12 12:44 13:12 13:44 14:12 14:45 15:14 15:57 16:23 16:50 17:19 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:06 19:30 20:00
Blackbrook, opp The Greenwood Pub 05:28 06:28 06:59 07:14 07:42 08:11 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:13 11:45 12:13 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:46 15:15 15:58 16:24 16:51 17:20 17:55 18:19 18:42 19:06 19:30 20:00
Blackbrook, opp Meteor Crescent 05:28 06:28 06:59 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:14 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:13 11:45 12:13 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:13 14:46 15:15 15:59 16:24 16:51 17:20 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:07 19:31 20:01
Orford, opp Greenwood Crescent 05:29 06:29 07:00 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:46 12:14 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:14 14:47 15:16 16:00 16:25 16:52 17:21 17:56 18:20 18:43 19:07 19:31 20:01
Orford Poplars Avenue (cnr) 05:29 06:29 07:01 07:16 07:44 08:13 08:47 09:16 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:15 11:47 12:15 12:47 13:15 13:47 14:15 14:48 15:17 16:00 16:26 16:53 17:22 17:57 18:21 18:44 19:08 19:32 20:02
Longford, opp Kirkstone Avenue 05:30 06:30 07:02 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:17 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:49 15:18 16:02 16:27 16:54 17:23 17:58 18:22 18:45 19:09 19:33 20:03
Longford, by Sandy Lane 05:30 06:30 07:02 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:49 09:17 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:49 15:18 16:02 16:27 16:54 17:23 17:58 18:22 18:45 19:09 19:33 20:03
Longford Cossack Avenue (cnr) 05:31 06:31 07:03 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:19 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:51 15:20 16:04 16:29 16:56 17:25 18:00 18:24 18:46 19:10 19:34 20:04
Longford, o/s Tetleys Club 05:32 06:32 07:04 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:19 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:51 15:20 16:05 16:30 16:57 17:26 18:01 18:25 18:47 19:11 19:35 20:05
Orford Birtles Road (cnr) 05:33 06:33 07:05 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:20 09:51 10:19 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19 14:52 15:21 16:06 16:31 16:58 17:27 18:02 18:26 18:48 19:12 19:36 20:06
Orford Green (S-bound) 05:33 06:33 07:05 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:21 09:52 10:19 10:52 11:19 11:52 12:19 12:52 13:19 13:52 14:19 14:53 15:22 16:07 16:31 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:26 18:48 19:12 19:36 20:06
Orford, o/s Ryfields Village 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Orford Norris Street (SW-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:06 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:23 16:09 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:28 18:49 19:13 19:37 20:07
Orford, opp Beaumont Schools 05:35 06:35 07:07 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:24 16:10 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:29 18:50 19:14 19:38 20:08
Orford Marsh House Lane (S-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:08 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:58 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:25 16:11 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:30 18:51 19:15 19:39 20:09
Howley, opp The Albion 05:36 06:36 07:09 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:26 16:12 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:15 19:39 20:09
Howley, opp Cockhedge Lane 05:38 06:38 07:11 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:28 16:15 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:33 18:53 19:17 19:41 20:11
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:14 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:18 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:36 18:55 19:19 19:43 20:13
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 14) 05:41 06:41 07:16 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:20 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:38 18:57 19:21 19:45 20:15

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses