Bus Times

250 - Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Armagh Buscentre

A bus service operated by Goldline Express

Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Armagh Buscentre

Town Parks Europa Buscentre (terminal) 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 17:15 17:45
Malone Lower Europa Busway (outward) 17:19 17:49
Moira Main Street Lower (outward) 07:30 07:30 08:30 09:08 10:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 17:48 18:18
Moira Main Street Upper (outward) 07:32 07:32 08:32 09:10 10:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 17:50 18:20
Moira Old Kilmore Road (outward) 17:50 18:20
Laganvale Mews (outward) 17:51 18:21
Ballymakeonan The Quarry (outward) 17:52 18:22
Ballymakeonan Broomfield (outward) 17:53 18:23
Magheralin Maralin (outward) 07:36 07:36 08:36 09:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 17:55 18:25
Ballymacmaine Irwins (outward) 17:56 18:26
Dollingstown Beechcroft (outward) 17:58 18:28
Taughrane Dollingstown (outward) 07:40 07:40 08:40 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:04 15:04 17:59 18:29
Taughrane Gilpin Pk (outward) 17:59 18:29
Ballymacateer Dromore Rd (outward) 18:00 18:30
Ballyblagh Pines Pk (outward) 18:01 18:31
Ballyblagh Avenue Rd (outward) 18:01 18:31
Ballyblagh Park Gates (outward) 18:02 18:32
Ballyblagh Avenue Road (outward) 18:02 18:32
Ballyblagh Queen Street 07:45 07:45 08:45 09:23 11:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 18:03 18:33
Lurgan, BANK OF IRELAND 07:50 07:50 08:50 09:25 11:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 18:05 18:35
Balteagh Shopping Centre (inward) 08:00 09:00 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 18:15 18:45
Portadown Church Street (outward) 08:15 09:15 09:45 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 18:25
Tavanagh Portadown, Mackles Shop (outward) 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:30
Clownagh Old Tech (outward) 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:30
Clownagh Prentices Garage (outward) 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:31
Clownagh Shamrock Park (outward) 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:31
Kilmoriarty Campbells Lane (inward) 11:32 13:32 15:32 15:32
Drumnasoo Byres Turne (outward) 11:34 13:34 15:34 15:34
Drumnasoo Derryhale X Rds (outward) 11:35 13:35 15:36 15:35
Drumnahunshin Dobbin Church (outward) 11:36 13:36 15:37 15:36
Drumnahunshin Vicarge Rd (outward) 11:37 13:37 15:37 15:37
Drumnahunshin Drumnahauncheon (outward) 11:38 13:38 15:38 15:38
Richhill Pierces (outward) 11:38 13:38 15:39 15:38
Richhill Stonebridge X Rds (outward) 11:40 13:40 15:41 15:40
Richhill Fruitfield (outward) 15:43
Richhill Stonebridge Restaurant (outward) 11:40 13:40 15:40
Richhill Ballyleaney Hall (outward) 11:41 13:41 15:41
Richhill Ballyleany Road (outward) 11:41 13:41 15:41
Richhill Glendinnings (outward) 11:42 13:42 15:42
Richhill Glendinning Furniture (outward) 11:43 13:43 15:43
Richhill Mullalish Rd (outward) 11:43 13:43 15:43
Richhill Annaghreagh Rd (outward) 11:44 13:44 15:44
Richhill Richill (terminal) 11:45 13:45 15:45
Richhill Red Row (outward) 11:45 13:45 15:45
Richhill Junction (outward) 11:46 13:46 15:46
Cloghan Allens Corner (outward) 11:47 13:47 15:44 15:47
Cloghan Hutchinsons Corner (outward) 11:47 13:47 15:45 15:47
Cloghan Woodview (outward) 11:48 13:48 15:46 15:48
Cloghan Cannings Bungalow (outward) 11:48 13:48 15:47 15:48
Mullyloughran Mullabane (other direction) 11:49 13:49 15:47 15:49
Mullyloughran Annaclare (outward) 11:50 13:50 15:49 15:50
Mullyloughran Dr Bells Gate (inward) 11:51 13:51 15:50 15:51
Armagh Reid's Corner (outward) 11:52 13:52 15:51 15:52
Killuney Dillon Heights (outward) 11:52 13:52 15:52 15:52
Corporation Dean's Bridge (outward) 11:53 13:53 15:53 15:53
Corporation Tower Hill 11:54 13:54 15:53 15:54
Corporation Royal School (outward) 11:54 13:54 15:54 15:54
Corporation Armagh Bus Centre (inward) 08:35 09:35 11:55 13:55 15:55 15:55

Armagh Buscentre - Belfast, Europa Buscentre

Corporation Armagh Bus Centre (inward) 07:45 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Corporation Royal School (inward) 07:45 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Corporation Tower Hill (inward) 07:46 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Corporation Deans Bridge (inward) 07:46 10:06 12:06 15:06 17:06
Killuney Dillon Heights (inward) 07:47 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07
Armagh Elim Church (inward) 07:47 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07
Mullyloughran Dr Bells Gate (outward) 10:08 12:08 15:08 17:08
Mullyloughran Annaclare [Brittons House] (inward) 10:09 12:09 15:09 17:09
Mullyloughran Mullabane (outward) 10:10 12:10 15:10 17:10
Cloghan Cannings Bungalow (inward) 10:11 12:11 15:11 17:11
Cloghan Woodview (inward) 10:11 12:11 15:11 17:11
Cloghan Hutchinsons Corner (inward) 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:12
Cloghan Allens Corner (inward) 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:12
Richhill Junction (inward) 10:13 12:13 15:13 17:13
Richhill Red Row (other direction) 10:14 12:14 15:14 17:14
Richhill Richill (inward) 07:57 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Richhill Annareagh Rd (inward) 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Richhill Mullaghlish Rd (inward) 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Richhill Glendinning Cabinet Wks (inward) 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Richhill Glendinnings Factory (inward) 10:17 12:17 15:17 17:17
Richhill Ballyleany Road (inward) 10:18 12:18 15:18 17:18
Richhill Ballyleaney Hall (inward) 10:19 12:19 15:19 17:19
Richhill Stonebridge Restaurant (inward) 10:19 12:19 15:19 17:19
Richhill Stonebridge Cross Roads (inward) 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20
Drumnahunshin Pierces (inward) 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:21
Drumnahunshin Drumnahuncheon O.H. (inward) 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22
Drumnahunshin The Vicarage (inward) 10:23 12:23 15:23 17:23
Drumnasoo Derryhale X Rds (inward) 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25
Drumnasoo Byres Turn (inward) 10:27 12:27 15:27 17:27
Kilmoriarty Campbells Lane (inward) 10:28 12:28 15:28 17:28
Clownagh SHAMROCK PK. (inward) 08:12 10:29 12:29 15:29 17:29
Clownagh Prentice Garage (inward) 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30
Clownagh Old Tech (inward) 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30
Tavanagh Portadown, Mackles Shop (inward) 10:31 12:31 15:31 17:31
Tavanagh Portadown, Northern Bank 08:15 10:32 12:32 15:32 17:32
Balteagh Parkmore (inward) 06:55
Balteagh Shopping Centre (inward) 06:57 08:25 10:40 12:40 15:40 17:40
Lurgan, ULSTER BANK 07:10 08:35 10:50 12:50 15:50 17:50
Lurgan High St (outward) 07:11
Ballyblagh Queen Street (outward) 07:12 08:37 10:52 12:52 15:52 17:52
Ballyblagh Avenue Road (other direction) 07:12
Ballyblagh Park Ave 07:12
Ballyblagh Pines Park (inward) 07:13
Ballymacateer Birchdale (inward) 07:13
Ballymacateer Dromore Rd (inward) 07:13
Ballymacateer Beechcroft (inward) 07:14
Taughrane Dollingstown (inward) 07:15 08:42 10:55 12:55 15:55 17:55
Dollingstown Rachfield Lodge (inward) 07:15
Ballymacbredan Ballymacredan Rd (inward) 07:17
Ballymacmaine Irwins (inward) 07:18
Magheralin Maralin (inward) 07:20 08:47 11:00 13:00 16:00 18:00
Ballymakeonan Broomfield (inward) 07:21
Ballymakeonan The Quarry (inward) 07:24
Langanvale Mews (inward) 07:25
Moira Old Kilmore Road (inward) 07:26
Moira Main Street Upper (inward) 07:28 08:53 11:03 13:03 16:03 18:03
Moira Main Street Lower (inward) 07:30 08:55 11:05 13:05 16:05 18:05
Malone Lower Europa Busway (inward) 08:13 09:25 11:26 13:26 16:26 18:26
Town Parks Europa Buscentre (terminal) 08:20 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:30 18:30

More information

See also