Bus Times

250 - Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Lurgan, Market Street

A bus service operated by Goldline Express

Belfast, Europa Buscentre - Lurgan, Market Street

Europa Bus Centre 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 17:15 17:45
Europa Busway (outward) 17:19 17:49
Main Street Lower (outward) 07:30 07:30 08:30 09:08 10:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 17:48 18:18
Main Street Upper (outward) 07:32 07:32 08:32 09:10 10:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 17:50 18:20
Old Kilmore Road (outward) 17:50 18:20
Laganvale Mews (outward) 17:51 18:21
The Quarry (outward) 17:52 18:22
Broomfield (outward) 17:53 18:23
Maralin (outward) 07:36 07:36 08:36 09:15 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 17:55 18:25
Irwins (outward) 17:56 18:26
Beechcroft (outward) 17:58 18:28
Dollingstown (outward) 07:40 07:40 08:40 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:04 15:04 17:59 18:29
Gilpin Pk (outward) 17:59 18:29
Dromore Rd (outward) 18:00 18:30
Pines Pk (outward) 18:01 18:31
Avenue Rd (outward) 18:01 18:31
Park Gates (outward) 18:02 18:32
Avenue Road (outward) 18:02 18:32
Queen Street 07:45 07:45 08:45 09:23 11:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 18:03 18:33
Lurgan, BANK OF IRELAND 07:50 07:50 08:50 09:25 11:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 18:05 18:35
Shopping Centre (inward) 08:00 09:00 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 18:15 18:45
Portadown Church Street (outward) 08:15 09:15 09:45 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 18:25
Portadown, Mackles Shop (outward) 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:30
Old Tech (outward) 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:30
Prentices Garage (outward) 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:31
Shamrock Park (outward) 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:31
Campbells Lane (inward) 11:32 13:32 15:32 15:32
Byres Turne (outward) 11:34 13:34 15:34 15:34
Derryhale X Rds (outward) 11:35 13:35 15:36 15:35
Dobbin Church (outward) 11:36 13:36 15:37 15:36
Vicarge Rd (outward) 11:37 13:37 15:37 15:37
Drumnahauncheon (outward) 11:38 13:38 15:38 15:38
Pierces (outward) 11:38 13:38 15:39 15:38
Stonebridge X Rds (outward) 11:40 13:40 15:41 15:40
Fruitfield (outward) 15:43
Stonebridge Restaurant (outward) 11:40 13:40 15:40
Ballyleaney Hall (outward) 11:41 13:41 15:41
Ballyleany Road (outward) 11:41 13:41 15:41
Glendinnings (outward) 11:42 13:42 15:42
Glendinning Furniture (outward) 11:43 13:43 15:43
Mullalish Rd (outward) 11:43 13:43 15:43
Annaghreagh Rd (outward) 11:44 13:44 15:44
Richill (terminal) 11:45 13:45 15:45
Red Row (outward) 11:45 13:45 15:45
Richhill Junction (outward) 11:46 13:46 15:46
Allens Corner (outward) 11:47 13:47 15:44 15:47
Hutchinsons Corner (outward) 11:47 13:47 15:45 15:47
Woodview (outward) 11:48 13:48 15:46 15:48
Cannings Bungalow (outward) 11:48 13:48 15:47 15:48
Mullabane (other direction) 11:49 13:49 15:47 15:49
Annaclare (outward) 11:50 13:50 15:49 15:50
Dr Bells Gate (inward) 11:51 13:51 15:50 15:51
Reid's Corner (outward) 11:52 13:52 15:51 15:52
Dillon Heights (outward) 11:52 13:52 15:52 15:52
Dean's Bridge (outward) 11:53 13:53 15:53 15:53
Tower Hill 11:54 13:54 15:53 15:54
Royal School (outward) 11:54 13:54 15:54 15:54
Armagh Bus Centre (inward) 08:35 09:35 11:55 13:55 15:55 15:55

Lurgan, Market Street - Belfast, Europa Buscentre

Armagh Bus Centre (inward) 07:45 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Royal School (inward) 07:45 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Tower Hill (inward) 07:46 10:05 12:05 15:05 17:05
Deans Bridge (inward) 07:46 10:06 12:06 15:06 17:06
Dillon Heights (inward) 07:47 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07
Elim Church (inward) 07:47 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07
Dr Bells Gate (outward) 10:08 12:08 15:08 17:08
Annaclare [Brittons House] (inward) 10:09 12:09 15:09 17:09
Mullabane (outward) 10:10 12:10 15:10 17:10
Cannings Bungalow (inward) 10:11 12:11 15:11 17:11
Woodview (inward) 10:11 12:11 15:11 17:11
Hutchinsons Corner (inward) 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:12
Allens Corner (inward) 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:12
Richhill Junction (inward) 10:13 12:13 15:13 17:13
Red Row (other direction) 10:14 12:14 15:14 17:14
Richill (inward) 07:57 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Annareagh Rd (inward) 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Mullaghlish Rd (inward) 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Glendinning Cabinet Wks (inward) 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Glendinnings Factory (inward) 10:17 12:17 15:17 17:17
Ballyleany Road (inward) 10:18 12:18 15:18 17:18
Ballyleaney Hall (inward) 10:19 12:19 15:19 17:19
Stonebridge Restaurant (inward) 10:19 12:19 15:19 17:19
Stonebridge Cross Roads (inward) 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20
Pierces (inward) 10:21 12:21 15:21 17:21
Drumnahuncheon O.H. (inward) 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22
The Vicarage (inward) 10:23 12:23 15:23 17:23
Derryhale X Rds (inward) 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25
Byres Turn (inward) 10:27 12:27 15:27 17:27
Campbells Lane (inward) 10:28 12:28 15:28 17:28
SHAMROCK PK. (inward) 08:12 10:29 12:29 15:29 17:29
Prentice Garage (inward) 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30
Old Tech (inward) 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30
Portadown, Mackles Shop (inward) 10:31 12:31 15:31 17:31
Portadown, Northern Bank 08:15 10:32 12:32 15:32 17:32
Parkmore (inward) 06:55
Shopping Centre (inward) 06:57 08:25 10:40 12:40 15:40 17:40
Lurgan, ULSTER BANK 07:10 08:35 10:50 12:50 15:50 17:50
High St (outward) 07:11
Queen Street (outward) 07:12 08:37 10:52 12:52 15:52 17:52
Avenue Road (other direction) 07:12
Park Ave 07:12
Pines Park (inward) 07:13
Birchdale (inward) 07:13
Dromore Rd (inward) 07:13
Beechcroft (inward) 07:14
Dollingstown (inward) 07:15 08:42 10:55 12:55 15:55 17:55
Rachfield Lodge (inward) 07:15
Ballymacredan Rd (inward) 07:17
Irwins (inward) 07:18
Maralin (inward) 07:20 08:47 11:00 13:00 16:00 18:00
Broomfield (inward) 07:21
The Quarry (inward) 07:24
Langanvale Mews (inward) 07:25
Old Kilmore Road (inward) 07:26
Main Street Upper (inward) 07:28 08:53 11:03 13:03 16:03 18:03
Main Street Lower (inward) 07:30 08:55 11:05 13:05 16:05 18:05
Europa Busway (inward) 08:13 09:25 11:26 13:26 16:26 18:26
Europa Bus Centre 08:20 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:30 18:30

More information