bustimes.org

256 - Hornchurch, Miramar Way - Hornchurch Station and Town Centre - Emerson Park - Ardleigh Green - Harold Wood - Harold Hill - Noak Hill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

Hornchurch, Miramar Way - Hornchurch Station and Town Centre - Emerson Park - Ardleigh Green - Harold Wood - Harold Hill - Noak Hill

Hacton Miramar Way (Stop C) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:20 then every 20 minutes until 11:40 12:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:41 then every 20 minutes until 17:01 17:22 17:43 then every 20 minutes until 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:13 20:32 20:52 then every 20 minutes until 00:12
Hacton St George's Hospital (Stop D) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:20 11:40 12:00 14:20 14:41 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:13 20:32 20:52 00:12
Hacton Vaughan Avenue (Stop E) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:21 11:41 12:01 14:21 14:42 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:57 20:14 20:33 20:53 00:13
Hornchurch Station (Stop L) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:22 11:42 12:02 14:22 14:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:41 19:58 20:15 20:34 20:54 00:14
Hornchurch Devonshire Road (Stop H) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:23 11:43 12:03 14:23 14:44 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:42 19:59 20:16 20:35 20:55 00:15
Hornchurch Town Centre (Stop G) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:25 11:45 12:05 14:25 14:45 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:36 20:56 00:16
Hornchurch Queen's Theatre (Stop C) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:25 11:45 12:05 14:25 14:45 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:00 20:17 20:36 20:56 00:16
Hornchurch Burnway (Stop EA) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:26 11:46 12:06 14:26 14:46 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:37 20:57 00:17
Hornchurch Emerson Park Station (Stop EB) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 11:47 12:07 14:27 14:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:01 20:18 20:37 20:57 00:17
Hornchurch Wykeham Avenue (Stop EC) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:48 12:08 14:28 14:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:02 20:19 20:38 20:58 00:18
Ardleigh Green Haynes Road (Stop ED) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 11:49 12:09 14:29 14:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:03 20:20 20:39 20:59 00:19
Ardleigh Green Ayloffs Walk (Stop EE) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:50 12:10 14:30 14:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:04 20:21 20:40 21:00 00:20
Ardleigh Green Havering College (Stop) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:51 12:11 14:31 14:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:48 20:05 20:22 20:41 21:01 00:21
Ardleigh Green School (Stop) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 11:52 12:12 14:32 14:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:06 20:23 20:42 21:02 00:22
Harold Wood Southend Arterial Road (->N) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:53 12:13 14:33 14:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:06 20:23 20:42 21:02 00:22
Harold Wood Rosslyn Avenue (->E) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:55 12:15 14:35 14:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:25 20:44 21:04 00:24
Harold Wood St Peter's Church (Stop J) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:56 12:16 14:36 14:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:25 20:44 21:04 00:24
Harold Wood Station (Stop A) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:58 12:18 14:38 14:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:06 00:26
Harold Wood Arundel Road (Stop L) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:59 12:19 14:39 14:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:06 00:26
Harold Hill St Neot's Road (Stop U) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:00 12:20 14:40 15:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:11 20:28 20:47 21:07 00:27
Harold Hill Camborne Avenue (Stop T) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:00 12:20 14:40 15:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:11 20:28 20:47 21:07 00:27
Harold Hill Kingsbridge Road (Stop GT) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:01 12:21 14:41 15:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:08 00:28
Harold Hill Community Centre (Stop GU) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 12:02 12:22 14:42 15:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:13 20:30 20:49 21:09 00:29
Harold Hill Central Park Leisure Centre (Stop GV) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 12:03 12:23 14:43 15:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:10 00:30
Harold Hill Chippenham Road (Stop HH) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 12:03 12:23 14:43 15:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:10 00:30
Harold Hill Hilldene Avenue Shopping Centre (->W) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 12:04 12:24 14:44 15:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:04 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:15 20:32 20:50 21:10 00:30
Harold Hill Chatteris Avenue (->W) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:05 12:25 14:45 15:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:16 20:33 20:51 21:11 00:31
Harold Hill Charlbury Crescent (->W) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 12:06 12:26 14:46 15:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:12 00:32
Harold Hill St Ursula's School (->N) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 12:06 12:26 14:46 15:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:12 00:32
Noak Hill Hailsham Road (->N) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 12:06 12:27 14:47 15:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:18 20:35 20:52 21:12 00:32
Noak Hill Broxhill Road (Stop) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:07 12:27 14:47 15:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:18 20:35 20:53 21:13 00:33
Noak Hill Taunton Road (->E) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:07 12:28 14:48 15:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:53 21:13 00:33
Noak Hill Kynance Close (->E) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:08 12:28 14:48 15:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:19 20:36 20:54 21:13 00:33
Noak Hill Wincanton Road (->S) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:09 12:29 14:49 15:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:20 20:37 20:55 21:14 00:34
Noak Hill Ashbourne Road (Stop) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:09 12:30 14:50 15:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:55 21:14 00:34
Noak Hill Troopers Drive (->E) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:09 12:30 14:50 15:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:55 21:14 00:34
Noak Hill Whitchurch Road (->N) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:10 12:30 14:50 15:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:56 21:15 00:35
Noak Hill Priory Road (->N) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:10 12:31 14:51 15:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:22 20:39 20:56 21:15 00:35
Noak Hill Wincanton Road (Stop) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 12:11 12:32 14:52 15:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:23 20:40 20:57 21:16 00:36

Noak Hill - Harold Hill - Harold Wood - Ardleigh Green - Emerson Park - Hornchurch Station and Town Centre - Hornchurch, Miramar Way

Noak Hill Wincanton Road (Stop) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 then every 20 minutes until 15:57 16:18 then every 20 minutes until 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:02 then every 20 minutes until 20:02 20:21 20:42 then every 20 minutes until 21:42 22:02 then every 20 minutes until 23:42
Noak Hill Cummings Hall Lane (Stop) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 15:57 16:18 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:02 20:02 20:21 20:42 21:42 22:02 23:42
Noak Hill Kynance Close (->W) 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 15:58 16:19 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:03 20:03 20:22 20:43 21:43 22:03 23:43
Noak Hill Taunton Road (->W) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 15:58 16:19 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:03 20:03 20:22 20:43 21:43 22:03 23:43
Noak Hill Hailsham Road (->S) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 15:59 16:20 17:20 17:41 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:04 20:04 20:23 20:44 21:44 22:04 23:44
Harold Hill St Ursula's School (->S) 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 16:00 16:21 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:05 20:05 20:24 20:45 21:45 22:05 23:45
Harold Hill Charlbury Crescent (->E) 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 16:01 16:22 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:06 20:06 20:25 20:46 21:46 22:06 23:46
Harold Hill Hilldene Avenue / Chatteris Avenue (->E) 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 16:01 16:22 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:06 20:06 20:25 20:46 21:46 22:06 23:46
Harold Hill Hilldene Avenue Shopping Centre (->E) 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 16:03 16:24 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 20:07 20:26 20:47 21:47 22:07 23:47
Harold Hill Chippenham Road (Stop HJ) 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 16:04 16:25 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 20:08 20:27 20:48 21:48 22:07 23:47
Harold Hill Central Park Leisure Centre (Stop GP) 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 16:05 16:26 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 20:09 20:28 20:49 21:49 22:08 23:48
Harold Hill Community Centre (Stop GR) 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 16:05 16:26 17:26 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 20:09 20:28 20:49 21:49 22:08 23:48
Harold Hill Kingsbridge Road (Stop GS) 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 16:06 16:27 17:27 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 20:10 20:29 20:50 21:50 22:09 23:49
Harold Hill Camborne Avenue (Stop S) 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 16:07 16:28 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 20:11 20:30 20:51 21:51 22:10 23:50
Harold Wood Arundel Road (Stop K) 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:48 16:08 16:29 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 20:11 20:30 20:51 21:51 22:10 23:50
Harold Wood Station (Stop B) 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 16:10 16:31 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 20:13 20:32 20:53 21:53 22:12 23:52
Harold Wood St Peter's Church (Stop H) 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 16:10 16:31 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 20:13 20:32 20:53 21:53 22:12 23:52
Harold Wood Recreation Avenue (->W) 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:51 16:11 16:32 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 20:14 20:33 20:54 21:54 22:13 23:53
Harold Wood Rosslyn Avenue (->W) 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:52 16:12 16:33 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 20:15 20:34 20:55 21:55 22:14 23:54
Harold Wood Southend Arterial Road (->W) 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:53 16:13 16:34 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:15 20:34 20:55 21:55 22:14 23:54
Ardleigh Green School (Stop) 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:55 16:15 16:36 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:17 20:36 20:57 21:57 22:16 23:56
Ardleigh Green Havering College (Stop) 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:55 16:15 16:36 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:17 20:36 20:57 21:57 22:16 23:56
Ardleigh Green Ayloffs Walk (Stop EH) 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:57 16:17 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:18 20:37 20:58 21:58 22:17 23:57
Ardleigh Green Haynes Road (Stop EJ) 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:57 16:17 16:38 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 20:19 20:38 20:59 21:59 22:18 23:58
Hornchurch Burntwood Avenue (Stop EK) 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:58 16:18 16:39 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:59 22:18 23:58
Hornchurch Emerson Park Station (Stop EL) 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:59 16:19 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:20 20:39 21:00 22:00 22:19 23:59
Hornchurch Burnway (Stop EM) 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:00 16:20 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:21 20:40 21:00 22:00 22:19 23:59
Hornchurch Queen's Theatre (Stop D) 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:01 16:21 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:22 20:41 21:01 22:01 22:20 00:00
Hornchurch Town Centre (Stop F) 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:02 16:22 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:23 20:42 21:02 22:02 22:21 00:01
Hornchurch The Avenue (Stop J) 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:02 16:22 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:23 20:42 21:02 22:02 22:21 00:01
Hornchurch Devonshire Road (Stop K) 07:07 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:03 16:23 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:24 20:43 21:03 22:03 22:22 00:02
Hornchurch Station (Stop M) 07:07 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:03 16:23 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:24 20:43 21:03 22:03 22:22 00:02
Hacton Vaughan Avenue (Stop A) 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:05 16:25 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 20:26 20:45 21:05 22:05 22:24 00:04
Hacton St George's Hospital (Stop B) 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:06 16:26 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:27 20:46 21:06 22:06 22:25 00:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)