bustimes.org

259 - Glespin - Lanark

A bus service operated by Whitelaw Coaches

Map

Glespin - Lanark

Glespin, at Stablestone Pr School 06:40 07:59 09:20 11:03 13:03 14:55 16:15
Glespin Hall (near) 06:40 07:59 09:20 11:03 13:03 14:55 16:15
Glespin, before Hillview Crescent 06:40 07:59 09:20 11:03 13:03 14:55 16:16
Douglas Kilncroft Terrace (Near) 06:47 08:04 09:27 11:10 13:10 15:02 16:24
Douglas, at Manse View Terrace 06:48 08:05 09:28 11:11 13:11 15:03 16:25
Douglas, at Gateside Road 06:48 08:05 09:28 11:11 13:11 15:03 16:25
Douglas, at Springhill Crescent 06:48 08:05 09:28 11:11 13:11 15:03 16:25
Douglas, at Brownhill Avenue 06:48 08:05 09:28 11:11 13:11 15:03 16:25
Douglas, at Hagshaw View 06:48 08:06 09:29 11:12 13:12 15:04 16:26
Douglas, opp Dale Street 06:49 08:06 09:29 11:12 13:12 15:04 16:26
Douglas, at Braehead 06:49 08:07 09:29 11:12 13:12 15:04 16:26
Douglas, opp Lady Home Cottage Hospital 06:49 08:08 09:30 11:13 13:13 15:05 16:27
Douglas, at Eggerton Bridge 06:50 08:09 09:31 11:14 13:14 15:06 16:28
Uddington, at Woodview Cottage 06:52 08:13 09:34 11:17 13:17 15:09 16:31
Rigside, opp Old School 06:54 08:16 09:36 11:19 13:19 15:11 16:33
Rigside, opp Broomfield Street 06:54 08:17 09:37 11:20 13:20 15:12 16:34
Rigside, after Mountstuart Avenue 06:55 08:18 09:38 11:21 13:21 15:13 16:35
Rigside Mountstuart Street (opp & after) 06:55 08:18 09:38 11:21 13:21 15:13 16:35
Kirkfieldbank Parish Church (Opp) 07:10 11:36 13:36
Lanark, at Mousebank Road 07:15 11:40 13:40
Lanark, opp St Patricks Lane 07:16 11:40 13:40
Lanark, at Hunters Close 07:17 11:42 13:42
Lanark, before Woodstock Street 07:19 11:43 13:43
Hyndford Bridge, opp Holmview 08:29 09:47 15:22 16:44
Hyndford Bridge, opp Hyndfordbridge End 08:29 09:48 15:23 16:45
Hyndford Bridge, at Ayr Road 08:30 09:48 15:23 16:45
Lanark, opp Lake Avenue 08:33 09:51 15:26 16:48
Lanark, opp Newlands Street 08:33 09:51 15:26 16:48
Lanark, at St Kentigerns Church 08:34 09:52 15:27 16:49
Lanark Bus Station (Stance D) 07:20 08:35 09:53 11:44 13:44 15:28 16:50

Lanark - Glespin

Lanark Bus Station (Stance D) 07:20 08:45 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:40 17:20
Lanark, before Auctioneers Way 07:20 08:45 14:20 15:40
Lanark High Street (Near) 10:21 12:20 17:20
Lanark, before Wellgate 10:23 12:21 17:21
Lanark, at St Patricks Lane 10:26 12:23 17:23
Lanark, at Whitehill Crescent 10:27 12:23 17:23
Kirkfieldbank Parish Church (At) 10:35 12:28 17:28
Lanark, before Home Street 07:21 08:46 14:21 15:41
Lanark Lake Avenue (Near) 07:21 08:46 14:21 15:41
Hyndford Bridge, at Hyndford Lodge 07:23 08:48 14:23 15:43
Hyndford Bridge Hyndford Grange (Near) 07:24 08:49 14:24 15:44
Hyndford Bridge, at Holmview 07:25 08:50 14:25 15:45
Rigside, opp Mountstuart Avenue 07:35 09:00 10:43 12:43 14:35 15:55 17:43
Rigside, opp Beechgrove Street 07:35 09:00 10:43 12:43 14:35 15:55 17:43
Rigside, at Old School 07:36 09:01 10:44 12:44 14:36 15:56 17:44
Uddington, at Millbank Wood 07:39 09:04 10:47 12:47 14:39 15:59 17:47
Douglas, opp Eggerton Bridge 07:41 09:06 10:49 12:49 14:41 16:01 17:49
Douglas, at Lady Home Cottage Hospital 07:42 09:07 10:50 12:50 14:42 16:02 17:50
Douglas Springhill Road (Near) 07:43 09:08 10:51 12:51 14:43 16:03 17:51
Douglas, at Dale Street 07:43 09:08 10:51 12:51 14:43 16:03 17:51
Douglas, opp Hagshaw View 07:43 09:08 10:51 12:51 14:43 16:03 17:51
Douglas, opp Brownhill Avenue 07:44 09:09 10:52 12:52 14:44 16:04 17:52
Douglas, opp Springhill Crescent 07:44 09:09 10:52 12:52 14:44 16:04 17:52
Douglas, opp Gateside Road 07:44 09:09 10:52 12:52 14:44 16:04 17:52
Douglas, opp Manse View Terrace 07:45 09:10 10:53 12:53 14:45 16:05 17:53
Douglas Ayr Road (Near) 07:45 09:10 10:53 12:53 14:45 16:05 17:53
Glespin, opp Hillview Crescent 07:52 09:17 11:00 13:00 14:52 16:12 18:00
Glespin Ayr Road (opp 34) 07:52 09:17 11:00 13:00 14:52 16:12 18:00
Glespin, opp Stablestone Pr School 07:53 09:18 11:01 13:01 14:53 16:13 18:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Whitelaw Coaches