bustimes.org

25A - Mellor Brook - Blackburn via Lammack, St.Marys College

A bus service operated by Pilkingtonbus and Preston Bus

Map

Blackburn - Mellor Brook via Lammack, St.Marys College

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25
Blackburn Town Hall (Stand B) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28
Blackburn, by Suddell Cross 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29
Royshaw Hill St Andrews Street (By) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30
Royshaw Hill Holland Street (By) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30
Royshaw Hill, opp Sted Terrace 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Royshaw Hill, opp Oozebooth Terrace 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31
Blackburn, opp St Marys College 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33
Lammack, by Cuckoo Brow 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34
Lammack, opp Hare and Hounds 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36
Blackburn, opp Barker Lane 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37
Ramsgreave, by Barker Lane 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38
Ramsgreave, opp Spread Eagle 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39
Mellor, o/s Traders Arms 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42
Mellor, o/s Church Lane 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45
Mellor, opp Millstone 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46
Mellor, opp Traders Arms 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46
Osbaldeston, opp Bay Horse 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Mellor Brook, o/s Feilden Arms 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council

Mellor Brook - Blackburn via Lammack, St.Marys College

Mellor Brook, o/s Feilden Arms 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Osbaldeston, o/s Bay Horse 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Osbaldeston, by Abbott Brow 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Mellor, o/s Traders Arms 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Mellor, o/s Church Lane 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Mellor, opp Millstone 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Mellor, opp Traders Arms 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Ramsgreave, by Primsose Hill 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Ramsgreave, by Spread Eagle 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Lammack, adj Hare and Hounds 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Lammack, by Cuckoo Brow 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Blackburn, adj St Marys College 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Blackburn, by Hole I'th Wall 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Royshaw Hill, by Oozebooth Terrace 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Royshaw Hill, by Sted Terrace 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Royshaw Hill, by London Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Blackburn, adj Limbrick 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Pilkingtonbus

Preston Bus