bustimes.org

26 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Bus Station - Bus Station

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 4) 08:50 then hourly until 14:50 15:55
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 08:51 14:51 15:56
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 08:51 14:51 15:56
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 08:53 14:53 15:58
Wrexham, opp Tax Office 08:54 14:54 15:59
Wrexham, o/s Belvedere Drive 08:54 14:54 15:59
Plas Coch, o/s Wrexham B&Q 08:55 14:55 16:00
Pool Mouth Toll Bar Cottage 08:58 14:58 16:03
Gwersyllt Ferndale Rise 08:59 14:59 16:04
Gwersyllt Jutland Avenue 08:59 14:59 16:04
Gwersyllt Saxon Road 09:00 15:00 16:05
Gwersyllt, o/s Wheatsheaf Inn 09:00 15:00 16:05
Gwersyllt, o/s Park View 09:00 15:00 16:05
Gwersyllt, o/s Church 09:01 15:01 16:06
Sydallt Tan-yr-allt 09:05 15:05 16:10
Sydallt Alyn Industrial Estate 09:05 15:05 16:10
Cefn-y-bedd Hollybush 09:06 15:06 16:11
Abermorddu Turn 09:07 15:07 16:12
Abermorddu Crossways 09:08 15:08 16:13
Caergwrle Railway Station 09:08 15:08 16:13
Caergwrle Tegfan Court 09:09 15:09 16:14
Caergwrle Gwalia 09:09 15:09 16:14
Caergwrle Porch Lane 09:10 15:10 16:15
Caergwrle Fagl Lane Turn 09:11 15:11 16:16
Caergwrle Pentre Lane Turn 09:11 15:11 16:16
Caergwrle Tir-y-Fron Turn 09:12 15:12 16:17
Leeswood Hafod Farm 09:13 15:13 16:18
Leeswood Plas Teg Turn 09:14 15:14 16:19
Pontblyddyn Bridge Inn 09:16 15:16 16:21
Pontybodkin Bridge 09:20 15:20 16:25
Leeswood Post Office 09:21 15:21 16:26
Leeswood Wesley Methodist Church 09:22 15:22 16:27
Leeswood Drury Lane 09:23 15:23 16:28
Leeswood, o/s Prince of Wales 09:24 15:24 16:29
Leeswood Bryn-Estyn 09:24 15:24 16:29
Leeswood Bryn Awel 09:25 15:25 16:30
Leeswood Windover Corner 09:27 15:27 16:32
Leeswood Hall 09:29 15:29 16:34
Llong Leeswood Turning 09:31 15:31 16:36
Mold Industrial Estate 09:33 15:33 16:38
Mold Bromfield Lane 09:34 15:34 16:39
Mold Conway Street 09:35 15:35 16:40
Mold Red Lion Inn 09:36 15:36 16:41
Mold Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:37 15:37 16:42

Bus Station - Bus Station

Mold Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:43 then hourly until 15:43 16:48
Mold Red Lion Inn 09:43 15:43 16:48
Mold Conway Street 09:44 15:44 16:49
Mold Campus 09:45 15:45 16:50
Leadmill Mold Industrial Estate 09:46 15:46 16:51
Llong Leeswood Turning 09:48 15:48 16:53
Llong Leeswood Turning 09:48 15:48 16:53
Leeswood Windover Corner 09:52 15:52 16:57
Leeswood Bryn Awel 09:54 15:54 16:59
Leeswood Drury Lane 09:56 15:56 17:01
Leeswood Wesley Methodist Church 09:56 15:56 17:01
Leeswood Post Office 09:57 15:57 17:02
Pontybodkin Bridge 09:58 15:58 17:03
Pontblyddyn Bridge Inn 10:01 16:01 17:06
Leeswood Plas Teg Turn 10:03 16:03 17:08
Leeswood Hafod Farm 10:04 16:04 17:09
Caergwrle Tir-y-Fron Turn 10:05 16:05 17:10
Caergwrle Pentre Lane Turn 10:07 16:07 17:12
Caergwrle Fagl Lane Turn 10:07 16:07 17:12
Caergwrle Porch Lane 10:09 16:09 17:14
Caergwrle Gwalia 10:09 16:09 17:14
Caergwrle Tegfan Court 10:10 16:10 17:15
Caergwrle Post Office 10:10 16:10 17:15
Caergwrle Railway Station 10:11 16:11 17:16
Abermorddu Crossways 10:12 16:12 17:17
Abermorddu Turn 10:13 16:13 17:18
Sydallt Alyn Industrial Estate 10:15 16:15 17:20
Sydallt Tan-yr-allt 10:17 16:17 17:22
Summer Hill, opp Claremont Cottages 10:19 16:19 17:24
Gwersyllt, opp Church 10:20 16:20 17:25
Gwersyllt Wheatsheaf Inn 10:21 16:21 17:26
Gwersyllt Jutland Avenue 10:22 16:22 17:27
Gwersyllt Ferndale Rise 10:22 16:22 17:27
Pool Mouth Toll Bar Cottage 10:22 16:22 17:27
Plas Coch, opp B&Q 10:26 16:26 17:31
Wrexham, opp Belvedere Drive 10:26 16:26 17:31
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 10:27 16:27 17:32
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 10:28 16:28 17:33
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 10:28 16:28 17:33
Bryn Offa Maelor Hospital 10:28 16:28 17:33
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 10:29 16:29 17:34
Wrexham, opp School of Art 10:31 16:31 17:36
Wrexham, o/s Bus Station 10:32 16:32 17:37

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales