bustimes.org

26 - Cardiff - Blackwood

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Map

Cardiff - Blackwood

Cardiff, o/s Philharmonic JP 08:30 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:45 18:45 19:05 20:00 21:00
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway GB 08:34 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:46 17:51 18:51 19:09 20:04 21:04
Cathays Park, before Corbett Road 08:37 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:49 17:54 18:54 19:12 20:06 21:06
Blackweir (o/s) 08:38 09:39 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:52 17:56 18:56 19:13 20:08 21:08
Maindy Stadium (opp) 08:39 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:53 17:57 18:57 19:15 20:09 21:09
Gabalfa, after Parkfield Place 08:40 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:54 17:59 18:59 19:15 20:10 21:10
Gabalfa, o/s North Road Clinic 08:41 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:55 18:00 19:00 19:16 20:10 21:10
University Hospital of Wales, o/s Dental Hospital 08:44 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:59 18:03 19:03 19:19 20:13 21:13
University Hospital of Wales Heath Park Way (entrance) 08:45 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:45 14:45 15:46 17:00 18:04 19:04 19:20 20:14 21:14
University Hospital of Wales, opp Childrens Unit 08:45 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:45 14:45 15:46 17:01 18:05 19:05 19:20 20:14 21:14
University Hospital of Wales, o/s Main Entrance 08:46 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:47 17:02 18:06 19:06 19:21 20:15 21:15
University Hospital (opp) of Wales 08:46 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:47 17:02 18:06 19:06 19:21 20:15 21:15
University Hospital of Wales, o/s Dental Hospital 19:07 19:22
Heath Rhydhelig Ave (o/s 44) 08:47 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:47 14:47 15:49 17:04 18:07 19:08 19:23 20:16 21:16
Birchgrove, after Cross Inn 19:23
The Philog Manor Way (o/s 15) 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:52 14:52 15:54 17:10 18:12 19:11 19:25 20:18 21:18
Whitchurch, after Westfield Road 08:52 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:10 18:12 19:11 19:26 20:19 21:19
Whitchurch, after Manor Rise 08:53 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:11 18:13 19:12 19:26 20:19 21:19
Whitchurch, o/s High School 08:53 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:11 18:13 19:12 19:27 20:19 21:19
Whitchurch, before Tyn y Parc Road 08:53 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:12 18:13 19:12 19:27 20:20 21:20
Whitchurch, after Brocastle Road 08:54 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:12 18:14 19:13 19:27 20:20 21:20
Whitchurch, before Heol y Forlan 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:54 14:54 15:56 17:12 18:14 19:13 19:28 20:20 21:20
Coryton, opp Cardiff International Hotel 20:23 21:23
Tongwynlais, after Cwm Gwynlais 20:24 21:24
Tongwynlais, after Iron Bridge 20:24 21:24
Tongwynlais, before Bute Street 20:25 21:25
Tongwynlais, before Ynys Bridge 20:26 21:26
Taff’s Well, after Railway Station 09:00 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:20 18:20 19:19 19:34 20:27 21:27
Taff’s Well, before Castle House 09:00 09:59 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:34 20:27 21:27
Taffs Well Inn (o/s) 09:01 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:00 16:04 17:21 18:21 19:21 19:35 20:28 21:28
Glan-y-llyn Square (after) 09:01 10:00 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:22 18:21 19:21 19:35 20:29 21:29
Nantgarw, opp Cross Keys Inn 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:24 18:23 19:23 19:37 20:31 21:31
Nantgarw Oxford Street (opp 47) 20:32 21:32
Upper Boat, o/s Day Centre 20:32 21:32
Upper Boat, o/s Peacock`s Warehouse 20:34 21:34
Nantgarw, o/s Showcase Cinema 20:35 21:35
Nantgarw, opp College 20:35 21:35
Nantgarw, o/s ESIS 20:36 21:36
Nantgarw, nr Cross Keys Inn 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:25 18:24 19:24 19:38 20:36 21:36
Nantgarw, opp Tawelfryn 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:05 15:06 16:10 17:28 18:26 19:26 19:40 20:38 21:38
Nantgarw, o/s Aero Engine Works 09:07 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:07 16:12 17:29 18:27 19:27 19:41 20:39 21:39
Caerphilly, opp Cwrt Rawlin Inn 09:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:11 16:15 17:33 18:30 19:30 19:44 20:41 21:41
Caerphilly, before Martin's Farm 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:13 16:17 17:34 18:31 19:31 19:45 20:42 21:42
Caerphilly, opp Aber Station 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:14 16:18 17:36 18:32 19:32 19:46 20:43 21:43
Caerphilly, before Crescent Road 09:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:16 16:19 17:37 18:33 19:33 19:47 20:44 21:44
Caerphilly, before The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 09:15 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:17 16:20 17:38 18:34 19:34 19:48 20:45 21:45
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Court Bandstand 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:18 16:21 17:40 18:35 19:35 19:49 20:46 21:46
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:19 16:22 17:40 18:35 19:35 19:49 20:46 21:46
Caerphilly, at Interchange Stand 9 09:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:20 16:23 17:41 18:36 19:36 19:50 20:47 21:47
07:03 08:15 09:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:23 16:26 17:44 18:39 19:53 20:49 21:49
Caerphilly, at South Gate Square 07:04 08:16 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:25 16:28 17:45 18:40 19:54 20:50 21:50
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Entrance 07:05 08:17 09:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:26 16:29 17:46 18:41 19:55 20:50 21:50
Caerphilly, before The Piccadilly (Pontygwindy Road) 07:06 08:18 09:23 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:22 15:27 16:30 17:47 18:41 19:55 20:51 21:51
Caerphilly, o/s Kwikfit 07:07 08:19 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:28 16:31 17:48 18:42 19:56 20:52 21:52
Caerphilly, before The Green Lady 07:08 08:20 09:25 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:24 15:29 16:32 17:48 18:43 19:56 20:52 21:52
Caerphilly, o/s ASDA 07:09 08:21 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:30 16:33 17:49 18:44 19:57 20:53 21:53
Caerphilly, o/s Pontygwindy Industrial Estate 07:10 08:22 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:32 16:34 17:50 18:45 19:58 20:54 21:54
Pwllypant, adj Mountain View 07:11 08:23 09:29 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:34 16:36 17:52 18:46 19:59 20:55 21:55
Llanbradach Coed y Brain (opp 57) 07:14 08:26 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:37 16:39 17:54 18:48 20:01 20:57 21:57
Llanbradach, adj Lewis Terrace 07:15 08:27 09:33 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:39 16:41 17:55 18:49 20:01 20:57 21:57
Llanbradach, opp War Memorial 07:16 08:28 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:40 16:42 17:56 18:50 20:02 20:58 21:58
Llanbradach Ffrwd Terrace (opp Pleasant Surroundings) 07:16 08:28 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:40 16:42 17:56 18:50 20:02 20:58 21:58
Llanbradach, after Wingfield Hotel 07:17 08:29 09:35 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:34 15:41 16:43 17:57 18:51 20:03 20:59 21:59
Llanbradach, before Victoria Street 07:18 08:30 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:35 15:42 16:44 17:58 18:52 20:04 21:00 22:00
Llanbradach, nr The Rise 07:19 08:32 09:38 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:44 16:46 18:00 18:53 20:05 21:01 22:01
Ystrad Mynach, after Dyffryn Business Park 07:20 08:33 09:39 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:46 16:47 18:01 18:54 20:06 21:02 22:02
Ystrad Mynach, before The Coopers Arms 07:21 08:34 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:47 16:49 18:02 18:55 20:07 21:03 22:03
Ystrad Mynach, opp Ystrad Fawr Hospital 07:22 08:35 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:48 16:50 18:03 18:56 20:08 21:04 22:04
Ystrad Mynach, after Dance Centre 07:23 08:36 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:41 15:49 16:51 18:04 18:57 20:09 21:05 22:05
Maesycwmmer, before Underwood Avenue 07:24 08:38 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:43 15:51 16:53 18:05 18:58 20:10 21:06 22:06
Maesycwmmer, nr The Boot 07:25 08:39 09:44 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:51 16:54 18:06 18:59 20:11 21:06 22:06
Maesycwmmer, o/s The Angel 07:26 08:40 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:52 16:55 18:07 18:59 20:11 21:07 22:07
Maesycwmmer, before Gelli-deg 07:27 08:41 09:46 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:54 16:56 18:08 19:01 20:13 21:08 22:08
Pontllanfraith, opp The Crown Inn 07:30 08:44 09:48 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:56 16:59 18:11 19:03 20:15 21:09 22:09
Pontllanfraith, after Gelli Lane 07:32 08:46 09:50 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:58 17:01 18:13 19:04 20:16 21:11 22:11
Pontllanfraith, before The Bird In Hand 07:32 08:47 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:59 17:02 18:13 19:05 20:17 21:11 22:11
Pontllanfraith, after Tredegar Junction 07:33 08:47 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:59 17:02 18:14 19:05 20:17 21:12 22:12
Pontllanfraith, opp Health Centre 07:34 08:48 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 16:00 17:03 18:15 19:06 20:18 21:12 22:12
Blackwood Gate Retail Park (opp) 07:35 08:49 09:53 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:54 16:02 17:04 18:16 19:07 20:19 21:13 22:13
Blackwood Interchange (Stand 9) 07:36 08:51 09:54 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:55 16:03 17:06 18:17 19:08 20:20 21:14 22:14

Blackwood - Cardiff

Markham, opp Institute 06:30
Markham, after Abernant Crescent 06:31
Argoed, nr Pen-y-lan Road (Top) 06:32
Argoed, before Gelynos Avenue 06:32
Argoed, after Penylan Junction 06:33
Argoed, nr Woodville Terrace 06:33
Argoed, nr Sunny View 06:34
Rock Villas (opp) 06:36
The Rock (after) 06:37
Cwmgelli Villas (opp) 06:38
Blackwood, after Chartist Bridge 06:39
Blackwood, o/s ASDA 06:39
Blackwood Interchange (Stand 5) 06:41 07:45 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:10 17:10 17:30 18:35 19:35
Blackwood Gate Retail Park (o/s) 06:43 07:47 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:06 16:12 17:12 17:32 18:36 19:36
Pontllanfraith, after Health Centre 06:44 07:49 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:08 16:13 17:13 17:33 18:38 19:38
Pontllanfraith, after The Bird In Hand 06:45 07:50 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:14 17:34 18:38 19:38
Pontllanfraith, after Gelli Lane 06:46 07:52 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:15 17:35 18:39 19:39
Pontllanfraith, before The Crown Inn 06:47 07:54 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:11 16:17 17:17 17:36 18:40 19:40
Maesycwmmer, after Gelli-deg 06:49 07:58 09:10 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:14 16:20 17:20 17:39 18:43 19:43
Maesycwmmer, o/s Shops 06:51 08:00 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:21 17:21 17:40 18:44 19:44
Maesycwmmer, adj The Boot 06:51 08:01 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:16 16:22 17:22 17:41 18:44 19:44
Maesycwmmer, after Underwood Avenue 06:52 08:02 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:17 16:23 17:23 17:42 18:45 19:45
Ystrad Mynach, opp Dance Centre 06:53 08:04 09:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:18 16:24 17:24 17:43 18:46 19:46
Ystrad Mynach, o/s Ystrad Fawr Hospital 06:54 08:05 09:15 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:19 16:25 17:25 17:44 18:47 19:47
Ystrad Mynach, after The Coopers Arms 06:55 08:06 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:20 16:26 17:26 17:45 18:48 19:48
Llanbradach, nr The Rise 06:57 08:09 09:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:22 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:50 19:50
Llanbradach, after Heol Ty Gwyn 06:59 08:12 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:24 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:52 19:52
Llanbradach, before Wingfield Hotel 07:00 08:12 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:25 16:31 17:31 17:50 18:53 19:53
Llanbradach Ffrwd Terrace (o/s Pleasant Surroundings) 07:01 08:13 09:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:26 16:32 17:32 18:54 19:54
Llanbradach, after War Memorial 07:01 08:14 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:26 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:54 19:54
Llanbradach, after Post Office 07:02 08:15 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:22 15:27 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:55 19:55
Llanbradach Coed y Brain (o/s 71) 07:03 08:16 09:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:28 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:56 19:56
Pwllypant, before Cedar Tree 07:05 08:19 09:27 10:25 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:30 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:57 19:57
Caerphilly, opp Pontygwindy Industrial Estate 07:06 08:21 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:32 16:38 17:38 17:57 18:58 19:58
Caerphilly, o/s Pontygwindy Inn 07:07 08:22 09:30 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:33 16:39 17:39 17:58 18:59 19:59
Caerphilly, after The Green Lady 07:08 08:23 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:34 16:40 17:40 17:59 19:00 20:00
Caerphilly, before Virginia View 07:08 08:24 09:31 10:29 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:34 16:40 17:40 18:00 19:01 20:01
Caerphilly, after The Piccadilly (Pontygwindy Road) 07:09 08:25 09:32 10:30 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:35 16:41 17:41 18:01 19:01 20:01
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Court Bandstand 07:10 08:26 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:02 19:02 20:02
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 07:10 08:27 09:34 10:32 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:02 19:03 20:03
Caerphilly, at Interchange Stand 7 07:11 08:28 09:35 10:33 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:38 16:44 17:44 18:03 19:04 20:04
07:14 18:06
Caerphilly, at Interchange Stand 7 08:31 09:38 10:36 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:36 15:41 16:47 17:47
Caerphilly, o/s Wesley Methodist Chapel 07:16 08:33 09:39 10:37 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:42 16:48 17:48 18:07 19:05 20:05
Caerphilly, after Crescent Road 07:18 08:35 09:41 10:38 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:08 19:06 20:06
Caerphilly, o/s Aber Station 07:19 08:36 09:42 10:39 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:09 19:07 20:07
Caerphilly, after Martin's Farm 07:21 08:38 09:43 10:40 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:10 19:08 20:08
Caerphilly, o/s Cwrt Rawlin Inn 07:23 08:40 09:44 10:42 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:12 19:10 20:10
Nantgarw, after Aero Engine Works 07:28 08:45 09:47 10:45 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:15 19:13 20:13
Nantgarw, adj Tawelfryn 07:29 08:46 09:48 10:46 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 15:52 16:57 17:57 18:15 19:13 20:13
Nantgarw, nr Cross Keys Inn 07:32 08:49 09:50 10:47 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:54 16:58 17:58 18:17 19:15 20:15
Nantgarw, opp ESIS 18:18 19:16 20:16
Nantgarw, o/s College 18:18 19:16 20:16
Nantgarw, opp Showcase Cinema 18:19 19:17 20:17
Upper Boat, opp Peacock`s Warehouse 18:19 19:17 20:17
Upper Boat, nr Trefforest Estate Offices 18:20 19:18 20:18
Upper Boat, before Day Centre 18:20 19:18 20:18
Nantgarw Oxford Street (o/s 39) 18:21 19:19 20:19
Nantgarw, before Cross Keys Inn 07:33 08:50 09:51 10:48 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:55 16:59 17:59 18:23 19:21 20:21
Glan-y-llyn Square (before) 07:36 08:53 09:53 10:50 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:57 17:01 18:01 18:25 19:24 20:24
Taffs Well Inn (opp) 07:37 08:53 09:54 10:51 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:51 15:58 17:02 18:02 18:26 19:24 20:24
Taff’s Well, o/s Castle House 07:38 08:54 09:55 10:52 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:59 17:03 18:03 18:27 19:25 20:25
Taff’s Well, before Railway Station 07:39 08:55 09:55 10:52 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:59 17:03 18:03 18:27 19:26 20:26
Tongwynlais, before Ynys Bridge 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:53 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 16:00 17:04 18:04 18:28 19:27 20:27
Tongwynlais, before Wyndham Street 19:29 20:29
Tongwynlais, after St Michael`s Close 19:29 20:29
Tongwynlais, adj Pantgwynlais 19:29 20:29
Tongwynlais, before Cwm Gwynlais 19:30 20:30
Coryton, o/s Cardiff International Hotel 19:30 20:30
Whitchurch, after Caedelyn Road 07:50 09:03 10:02 10:59 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:00 16:06 17:10 18:10 18:34 19:33 20:33
Whitchurch, after Tyn y Parc Road 07:52 09:04 10:03 11:00 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:07 17:11 18:11 18:35 19:33 20:33
Whitchurch, after Heol Nest 07:52 09:05 10:03 11:00 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:07 17:11 18:11 18:35 19:34 20:34
Whitchurch, before Manor Rise 07:53 09:05 10:04 11:01 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:08 17:12 18:12 18:36 19:34 20:34
Birchgrove, before Pantbach Place 07:54 09:06 10:05 11:02 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:09 17:13 18:13 18:37 19:34 20:34
Birchgrove, before Cross Inn 07:55 09:07 10:05 11:02 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:09 17:13 18:13 18:37 19:35 20:35
Birchgrove, before Cross Inn 18:38
Heath Rhydhelig Ave (o/s 51) 07:57 09:08 10:06 11:03 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:04 16:10 17:14 18:14 18:38 19:36 20:36
University Hospital of Wales Heath Park Way (entrance) 07:58 09:09 10:07 11:04 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:11 17:15 18:15 18:39 19:36 20:36
University Hospital of Wales, opp Childrens Unit 07:58 09:09 10:08 11:05 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:12 17:16 18:16 19:37 20:37
University Hospital of Wales, o/s Main Entrance 07:59 09:10 10:08 11:05 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:12 17:16 18:16 18:40 19:37 20:37
Gabalfa, o/s Interchange Bay 5 18:44
Gabalfa St Josephs Convent (o/s former) 08:06 09:15 10:13 11:10 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:17 17:21 18:21 18:45 19:41 20:41
Maindy, o/s Cathays High School 08:08 09:16 10:14 11:11 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:19 17:23 18:23 18:47 19:42 20:42
Blackweir (opp) 08:10 09:18 10:16 11:13 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:21 17:25 18:25 18:48 19:43 20:43
Blackweir, after Rosemount 08:12 09:19 10:17 11:14 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:22 17:26 18:26 18:50 19:45 20:45
Cathays Park, o/s College Road RK 08:14 09:20 10:18 11:15 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:24 17:28 18:28 18:51 19:46 20:46
Cathays Park, o/s Law Courts Stop RJ 08:15 09:21 10:19 11:16 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:25 17:29 18:29 18:52 19:46 20:46
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway Stop GR 08:16 09:22 10:20 11:17 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:26 17:30 18:30 18:53 19:47 20:47
Cardiff, o/s Central Station JM 08:21 09:27 10:25 11:22 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:31 17:35 18:35 18:58 19:51 20:51
Cardiff, in Tresillian Way 08:22 09:27 10:25 11:22 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:31 17:35 18:35 18:58 19:51 20:51

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 19 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South Wales