bustimes.org

26 - Stonehaven (Town Centre) - Laurencekirk (Main Street)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)

Map

Monday to Friday

Stonehaven (Town Centre) - Laurencekirk (Main Street)

Stonehaven Barclay Street (S-bound) 06:40 08:40 11:25 12:50 15:30 17:25
Stonehaven, opp Mill Inn Road 06:40 08:40 11:25 12:50 15:30 17:25
Stonehaven, opp Invercarron 06:40 08:40 11:25 12:50 15:30 17:25
Stonehaven, at Braehead Crescent 06:41 08:41 11:26 12:51 15:31 17:26
Drumlithie, opp Road End 06:53 08:53 11:38 13:03 15:43 17:38
Drumlithie, at Rolland Road 06:55 08:55 11:40 13:05 15:45 17:40
Glenbervie, opp Church 07:01 09:01 11:46 13:11 15:51 17:46
Auchenblae Market Square (SE-bound) 07:09 09:09 11:54 13:19 15:59 17:54
Fordoun, at Village Hall 07:14 09:14 11:59 13:24 16:04 17:59
Fordoun Old Aberdeen Road (SW-bound) 07:15 09:15 12:00 13:25 16:05 18:00
Laurencekirk, at Mearns Academy 07:20 09:20 12:05 13:30 16:10 18:05
Laurencekirk, at Farquhar Street 07:21 09:21 12:06 13:31 16:11 18:06
Laurencekirk, at Trafalgar Lane 07:21 09:21 12:06 13:31 16:11 18:06
Laurencekirk, opp Garvock Court 07:22 09:22 12:07 13:32 16:12 18:07
Laurencekirk, at Frain Drive 07:23 09:23 12:08 13:33 16:13 18:08
Laurencekirk, at Kinnear Square 07:25 09:25 12:10 13:35 16:15 18:10
Luthermuir Main Street (opp 15) 07:35 09:35 12:20 13:45 16:25 18:20

Laurencekirk (Main Street) - Stonehaven (Town Centre)

Luthermuir Main Street (opp 15) 07:35 09:35 12:20 13:45 16:25 18:20
Laurencekirk, opp Kinnear Square 07:45 09:45 12:30 13:55 16:35 18:30
Laurencekirk, opp Frain Drive 07:46 09:46 12:31 13:56 16:36 18:31
Laurencekirk, opp Trafalgar Lane 07:48 09:48 12:33 13:58 16:38 18:33
Laurencekirk, opp Farquhar Street 07:49 09:49 12:34 13:59 16:39 18:34
Laurencekirk Mearns Academy (opp and before) 07:49 09:49 12:34 13:59 16:39 18:34
Fordoun Old Aberdeen Road (NE-bound) 07:54 09:54 12:39 14:04 16:44 18:39
Auchenblae Market Square (NW-bound) 08:01 10:01 12:46 14:11 16:51 18:46
Glenbervie, at Church 08:08 10:08 12:53 14:18 16:58 18:53
Drumlithie, opp Rolland Road 08:13 10:13 12:58 14:23 17:03 18:58
Drumlithie, at Road End 08:14 10:14 12:59 14:24 17:04 18:59
Stonehaven, opp Braehead Crescent 08:26 10:26 13:11 14:36 17:16 19:11
Stonehaven, at Invercarron 08:27 10:27 13:12 14:37 17:17 19:12
Stonehaven, at Mill Inn Road 08:27 10:27 13:12 14:37 17:17 19:12
Stonehaven Barclay Street (S-bound) 08:28 10:28 13:13 14:38 17:18 19:13

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 23 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)