26 - Stonehaven - Laurencekirk or Luthermuir
A bus service operated by Smith & Sons
- Timetable
- Map
Stonehaven - Laurencekirk or Luthermuir
Stonehaven, opp Westfield Park | 07:07 | 17:25 | 18:55 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stonehaven, at Mackie Academy | 08:25 | 15:20 | ||||||
Stonehaven, opp Arduthie Street | 07:07 | 17:26 | 18:56 | |||||
Stonehaven, at East Glebe | 08:25 | 15:21 | ||||||
Stonehaven, at Ann Street | 07:07 | 08:27 | 15:24 | 17:26 | 18:56 | |||
Stonehaven Barclay Street (S bound) | 07:08 | 08:28 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:15 | 15:25 | 17:27 | 18:57 |
Stonehaven, opp Mill Inn Road | 07:08 | 08:28 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:15 | 15:25 | 17:27 | 18:57 |
Stonehaven, opp Invercarron | 07:08 | 08:28 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:15 | 15:25 | 17:27 | 18:57 |
Stonehaven, at Braehead Crescent | 07:09 | 08:29 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:16 | 15:26 | 17:28 | 18:58 |
Drumlithie, opp Road End | 07:17 | 08:40 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:27 | 15:37 | 17:39 | 19:09 |
Drumlithie, at Rolland Road | 08:43 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:30 | 15:40 | 17:42 | 19:12 | |
Fordoun, opp Springbank Terrace | 07:23 | 08:51 | ||||||
Glenbervie, opp Church | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:36 | 15:45 | 17:47 | 19:17 | ||
Auchenblae Market Square (SE-bound) | 10:04 | 12:04 | 13:44 | 15:51 | 17:53 | 19:23 | ||
Fordoun, at Village Hall | 10:09 | 12:09 | 13:49 | 15:56 | 17:58 | 19:28 | ||
Fordoun Old Aberdeen Road (SW bound) | 10:10 | 12:10 | 13:50 | 15:57 | 17:59 | 19:29 | ||
Laurencekirk, at Mearns Academy | 07:27 | 08:55 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 13:55 | 16:01 | 18:03 | 19:33 |
Laurencekirk, at Farquhar Street | 07:28 | 08:56 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 13:56 | 16:02 | 18:04 | 19:34 |
Laurencekirk, at Trafalgar Lane | 07:28 | 08:56 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 13:56 | 16:02 | 18:04 | 19:34 |
Laurencekirk, opp Garvock Court | 07:29 | 08:57 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 13:57 | 16:03 | 18:05 | 19:35 |
Laurencekirk, at Frain Drive | 07:30 | 08:58 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 13:58 | 16:04 | 18:06 | 19:36 |
Laurencekirk, at Kinnear Square | 07:32 | 09:00 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:00 | 16:06 | 18:08 | 19:38 |
Luthermuir Main Street (opp 15) | 09:10 | 10:30 | 14:10 |
Laurencekirk or Luthermuir - Stonehaven
Luthermuir Main Street (opp 15) | 09:10 | 10:30 | 14:10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laurencekirk, opp Kinnear Square | 06:23 | 07:33 | 09:20 | 10:40 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:06 | 18:08 |
Laurencekirk, opp Frain Drive | 06:24 | 07:34 | 09:21 | 10:41 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:07 | 18:09 |
Laurencekirk, opp Trafalgar Lane | 06:26 | 07:36 | 09:23 | 10:43 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:09 | 18:11 |
Laurencekirk, opp Farquhar Street | 06:27 | 07:37 | 09:24 | 10:44 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:10 | 18:12 |
Laurencekirk Mearns Academy (opp and before) | 06:27 | 07:37 | 09:24 | 10:44 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:10 | 18:12 |
Fordoun Old Aberdeen Road (NE bound) | 06:32 | 07:42 | 09:29 | 10:49 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:15 | 18:17 |
Auchenblae Market Square (NW-bound) | 06:39 | 07:49 | 09:36 | 10:56 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:22 | 18:24 |
Glenbervie, at Church | 06:45 | 07:55 | 09:43 | 11:03 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:28 | 18:30 |
Drumlithie, opp Rolland Road | 06:50 | 08:00 | 09:48 | 11:08 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:33 | 18:35 |
Drumlithie, at Road End | 06:52 | 08:02 | 09:50 | 11:10 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:36 | 18:37 |
Stonehaven, opp Braehead Crescent | 07:03 | 08:13 | 10:01 | 11:21 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Stonehaven, at Invercarron | 07:04 | 08:14 | 10:02 | 11:22 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 16:50 | 18:49 |
Stonehaven, at Mill Inn Road | 07:04 | 08:14 | 10:02 | 11:22 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 16:50 | 18:49 |
Stonehaven Barclay Street (S bound) | 07:05 | 08:15 | 10:03 | 11:23 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 16:51 | 18:50 |
Stonehaven, opp Robert Street | 07:05 | 08:15 | 15:03 | 16:51 | 18:50 | |||
Stonehaven, at Mackie Academy | 08:20 | 15:08 | ||||||
Stonehaven, at Arduthie Street | 07:05 | 16:51 | 18:50 | |||||
Stonehaven, opp Fetteresso Terrace | 07:06 | 16:53 | 18:51 | |||||
Stonehaven, at Westfield Park | 07:07 | 16:54 | 18:52 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 3 May 2024