bustimes.org

26 - yellow - Reading Station - Calcot (IKEA) via Southcote, Ford's Farm, Beansheaf

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Calcot (IKEA) - Reading Station via Southcote, Ford's Farm, Beansheaf

Calcot Ikea (NE-bound) then hourly until 04:20 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:10 then every 10 minutes until 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:52 then every 15 minutes until 11:52 12:08 12:24 then every 15 minutes until 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:24 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:45 then every 10 minutes until 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 then every 10 minutes until 18:56 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:46 22:16
Calcot Sainsbury's (Stop 1) 00:21 03:21 04:21 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:12 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:37 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:53 11:53 12:09 12:25 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:25 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:46 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:57 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46
Calcot, adj Mayfield Avenue 00:21 03:21 04:22 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:13 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:54 11:54 12:10 12:26 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:36 16:47 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:58 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:22 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46
Beansheaf Estate, opp Torcross Grove 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:14 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:55 11:55 12:11 12:27 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:48 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:59 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:22 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47
Beansheaf Estate, opp Beansheaf Stores 00:22 03:22 04:23 05:23 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:15 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:56 11:56 12:12 12:28 13:28 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:59 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:49 22:19 22:47 23:17 23:47
Beansheaf Estate, opp Pemberton Gardens 00:23 03:23 04:24 05:24 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:16 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:57 11:57 12:13 12:29 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 19:00 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48
Beansheaf Estate, opp Ledbury Drive 00:23 03:23 04:24 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:16 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:57 11:57 12:13 12:29 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 19:01 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:24 21:50 22:20 22:48 23:18 23:48
Fords Farm, adj Knollmead 00:24 03:24 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:17 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:58 11:58 12:14 12:30 13:30 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 19:01 19:09 19:21 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:25 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49
Fords Farm, opp Kettering Close 00:24 03:24 04:26 05:26 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:19 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:59 11:59 12:15 12:31 13:31 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 19:02 19:10 19:22 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:26 21:51 22:21 22:49 23:19 23:49
Fords Farm, adj Sutherland Grove 00:25 03:25 04:26 05:27 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:20 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:00 12:00 12:16 12:32 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 19:03 19:10 19:22 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:26 21:52 22:22 22:50 23:20 23:50
Fords Farm Albury Gardens (opp 22) 00:25 03:25 04:27 05:28 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:21 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:01 12:01 12:16 12:32 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 19:04 19:11 19:23 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:27 21:52 22:22 22:50 23:20 23:50
Fords Farm Churchward Walk (opp 68) 00:26 03:26 04:28 05:28 05:58 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:22 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:39 09:48 10:02 12:02 12:17 12:33 13:33 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:33 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 19:04 19:12 19:24 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:28 21:53 22:23 22:51 23:21 23:51
Fords Farm, opp Kennet Valley School 00:26 03:26 04:28 05:29 05:59 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:23 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:49 10:03 12:03 12:18 12:34 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 19:05 19:12 19:24 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:28 21:53 22:23 22:51 23:21 23:51
Fords Farm, adj Swanholm Gardens 00:27 03:27 04:29 05:30 06:00 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:23 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:04 12:04 12:19 12:35 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:35 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 19:06 19:13 19:25 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:29 21:54 22:24 22:52 23:22 23:52
Southcote Dwyer Road Boundary (Adj 42) 00:28 03:28 04:30 05:31 06:01 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:25 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:05 12:05 12:20 12:36 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 19:07 19:14 19:26 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:30 21:55 22:25 22:53 23:23 23:53
Southcote, opp Holybrook Crescent 00:28 03:28 04:30 05:31 06:01 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:25 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:05 12:05 12:20 12:36 13:36 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:57 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 19:07 19:14 19:26 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:30 21:55 22:25 22:53 23:23 23:53
Southcote Ashampstead Road (opp 307) 00:29 03:29 04:31 05:33 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:27 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:07 12:07 12:22 12:38 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 19:08 19:15 19:27 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:31 21:56 22:26 22:54 23:24 23:54
Southcote Frilsham Road (adj 260) 00:30 03:30 04:33 05:34 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:28 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:08 12:08 12:23 12:39 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:39 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:00 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 19:10 19:17 19:29 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:32 21:57 22:27 22:55 23:25 23:55
Southcote, adj Coronation Square 00:31 03:31 04:34 05:36 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:30 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:10 12:10 12:25 12:41 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:41 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:31 19:11 19:18 19:30 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:33 21:58 22:28 22:56 23:26 23:56
Southcote, adj Circuit Lane 00:31 03:31 04:35 05:37 06:07 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:31 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:11 12:11 12:26 12:42 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:03 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:32 19:12 19:19 19:31 19:43 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:34 21:59 22:29 22:56 23:26 23:56
Southcote Fawley Road (opp 109) 00:32 03:32 04:35 05:37 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:32 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:12 12:12 12:26 12:42 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:43 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:32 19:12 19:19 19:31 19:43 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:34 21:59 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:57
Southcote Farm Lane (NE-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:36 05:39 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:34 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:13 12:13 12:28 12:44 13:44 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:44 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:34 19:14 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:36 22:00 22:30 22:58 23:28 23:58
Southcote Monks Way (opp 39) 00:33 03:33 04:37 05:40 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:35 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:14 12:14 12:29 12:45 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:35 19:15 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:37 22:01 22:31 22:59 23:29 23:59
Southcote Road (E-bound) 00:34 03:34 04:38 05:41 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:37 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:16 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:47 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:36 19:16 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:02 22:32 23:00 23:30 00:00
Southcote, opp Berkeley Avenue 00:34 03:34 04:39 05:42 06:12 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:37 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:44 09:54 10:02 10:16 12:16 12:31 12:47 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:48 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 19:17 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:03 22:33 23:00 23:30 00:00
Castle Hill - Bath Road, adj Downshire Square 00:35 03:35 04:39 05:43 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:39 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:17 12:17 12:32 12:48 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:49 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:49 16:59 17:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 19:18 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:03 22:33 23:01 23:31 00:01
Castle Hill - Bath Road, adj Lima Court 00:35 03:35 04:40 05:43 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:40 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:18 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:50 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:38 19:18 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:04 22:34 23:01 23:31 00:01
Castle Hill - Bath Road Russell Street (E-bound) 00:36 03:36
Castle Hill - Bath Road, on Russell Street 04:41 05:45 06:15 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:41 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:05 10:19 12:19 12:34 12:50 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:51 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:40 19:20 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:41 22:05 22:35 23:02 23:32 00:02
Reading Castle Street (stop CP) 00:37 03:37
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CN) 00:38 03:38
Reading West, opp Waylen Street 04:42 05:46 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:43 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:21 12:21 12:35 12:51 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:53 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:41 19:21 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:42 22:06 22:36 23:03 23:33 00:03
Reading Cheapside (Stop CV) 04:43 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:45 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:23 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:15 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:43 19:23 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:44 22:07 22:37 23:04 23:34 00:04
Reading Friar Street (stop FN) 04:45 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:24 12:24 12:39 12:55 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:44 15:56 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:06 17:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:45 19:25 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:46 22:09 22:39 23:06 23:36 00:06
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 04:46 05:51 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:12 10:26 12:26 12:40 12:56 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:46 15:58 16:17 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:46 19:26 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:47 22:10 22:40 23:07 23:37 00:07

Reading Station - Calcot (IKEA) via Southcote, Ford's Farm, Beansheaf

Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:26 07:42 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 then every 15 minutes until 11:18 11:33 then every 15 minutes until 12:48 13:03 then every 15 minutes until 13:48 14:03 then every 15 minutes until 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:04 then every 10 minutes until 16:54 17:04 then every 10 minutes until 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:50
Reading Friar Street (stop FP) 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:27 07:43 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 11:19 11:34 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:56 17:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CA) 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:14 06:27 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 11:21 11:37 12:52 13:07 13:52 14:07 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:59 17:09 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:52
Reading Castle Street (stop CQ) 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:15 06:28 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:30 07:47 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 11:22 11:38 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:00 17:11 18:21 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:53
Castle Hill - Bath Road Russell Street (opp 6) 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:16 06:29 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:32 07:49 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 11:24 11:40 12:55 13:10 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:13 17:03 17:13 18:23 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:54
Castle Hill - Bath Road, opp Downshire Square 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:17 06:30 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:10 11:25 11:41 12:56 13:11 13:56 14:12 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 17:04 17:15 18:25 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:55
Southcote, adj Berkeley Avenue 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:11 11:26 11:42 12:57 13:12 13:57 14:13 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:16 17:06 17:16 18:26 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:51 23:21 23:56
Southcote Road (SW-bound) 00:57 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:19 06:32 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:18 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:11 11:26 11:43 12:58 13:13 13:58 14:14 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:17 17:07 17:18 18:28 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:52 23:22 23:57
Southcote, adj Monks Way 00:58 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:13 11:28 11:44 12:59 13:15 14:00 14:16 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:19 17:09 17:20 18:30 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:53 23:23 23:58
Southcote Farm Lane (adj 77) 00:58 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:34 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:14 11:29 11:45 13:00 13:16 14:01 14:17 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:20 17:10 17:21 18:31 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:54 23:24 23:58
Southcote, opp Fawley Road 00:59 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:21 06:35 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:15 11:30 11:46 13:01 13:17 14:02 14:18 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:22 17:12 17:23 18:33 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:55 23:25 23:59
Southcote, opp Circuit Lane 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:36 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:16 11:31 11:47 13:02 13:18 14:03 14:19 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:23 17:13 17:24 18:34 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:56 23:26 00:00
Southcote, opp Coronation Square 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 11:32 11:49 13:04 13:20 14:05 14:21 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:25 17:15 17:26 18:36 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:57 23:27 00:01
Southcote Frilsham Road (adj 255) 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:01 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:37 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:17 11:32 11:49 13:04 13:20 14:05 14:21 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:25 17:15 17:26 18:36 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:57 23:27 00:01
Southcote Ashampstead Road (adj 311) 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:24 06:38 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:18 11:33 11:50 13:05 13:21 14:06 14:22 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:26 17:16 17:27 18:37 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:58 23:28 00:02
Southcote, adj Holybrook Crescent 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:19 11:34 11:51 13:06 13:22 14:07 14:23 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:27 17:17 17:28 18:38 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:32 22:59 23:29 00:03
Southcote Dwyer Road Boundary (opp 30) 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:39 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:20 11:35 11:52 13:07 13:23 14:08 14:24 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:28 17:18 17:29 18:39 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:32 22:02 22:32 22:59 23:29 00:03
Fords Farm, opp Swanholm Gardens 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:27 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:22 11:37 11:54 13:09 13:25 14:10 14:26 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:30 17:20 17:31 18:41 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:01 23:31 00:05
Fords Farm, adj Kennet Valley School 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:27 06:41 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:22 11:37 11:54 13:09 13:25 14:10 14:26 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:30 17:20 17:31 18:41 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:01 23:31 00:05
Fords Farm Churchward Walk (adj 78) 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:23 11:38 11:55 13:10 13:26 14:11 14:27 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:31 17:21 17:32 18:42 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:02 23:32 00:06
Fords Farm Albury Gardens (adj 16) 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:24 11:39 11:56 13:11 13:27 14:12 14:28 15:13 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:32 17:22 17:33 18:43 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:02 23:32 00:06
Fords Farm, opp Sutherland Grove 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:24 11:39 11:56 13:11 13:27 14:12 14:29 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:33 17:23 17:34 18:44 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:03 23:33 00:07
Fords Farm, adj Kettering Close 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:25 11:40 11:57 13:12 13:28 14:13 14:29 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:33 17:23 17:34 18:44 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:04 23:34 00:07
Fords Farm, opp Knollmead 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:26 11:41 11:58 13:13 13:29 14:14 14:31 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:35 17:25 17:36 18:46 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:05 23:35 00:08
Beansheaf Estate, adj Ledbury Drive 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:27 11:42 11:59 13:14 13:30 14:15 14:32 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:36 17:26 17:37 18:47 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:05 23:35 00:09
Beansheaf Estate, adj Pemberton Gardens 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:28 11:43 12:00 13:15 13:31 14:16 14:32 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:36 17:26 17:37 18:47 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:06 23:36 00:09
Beansheaf Estate, adj Beansheaf Stores 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:28 11:43 12:00 13:15 13:31 14:16 14:33 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:37 17:27 17:38 18:48 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:06 23:36 00:10
Beansheaf Estate, adj Torcross Grove 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:29 11:44 12:01 13:16 13:32 14:17 14:34 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:38 17:28 17:39 18:49 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:42 21:12 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:07 23:37 00:10
Calcot, opp Mayfield Avenue 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:30 11:45 12:02 13:17 13:33 14:18 14:35 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:39 17:29 17:40 18:50 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:08 23:38 00:11
Calcot Sainsbury's (Stop 1) 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:31 11:46 12:03 13:18 13:34 14:19 14:36 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:40 17:30 17:41 18:51 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:48 20:18 20:44 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:09 23:39 00:12
Calcot Ikea (NE-bound) 04:14 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:33 11:48 12:05 13:20 13:36 14:21 14:38 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:42 17:32 17:43 18:53 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:44 22:14

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Similar services

Reading Buses