bustimes.org

261 - Belfast - Enniskillen

A bus service operated by Goldline Express

Map

Enniskillen - Belfast

Bus Depot (outward) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 18:00
Tamlaght (inward) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:37 18:07
Lisbellaw, Express Stop (both) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:41 18:11
Maguiresbridge, Bus Stop (both) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:48 18:18
Brookeborough (inward) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:53 18:23
Fivemiletown (inward) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:03 18:33
Clogher (inward) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:13 18:43
Augher (inward) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:17 18:47
Ballygawley P&R SB 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:27 18:57
Dungannon Bus Station 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:45 19:15
07:50 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 12:35 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:50
Tamnamore Park & Ride (both) 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 12:45 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00
Texaco (outward) 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:00 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:15
Europa Busway (outward) 08:41s 09:11s 10:11s 11:11 12:11s 13:11s 13:26s 14:11s 15:11s 16:11s 17:11s 18:11s 19:41
Europa Buscentre 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 13:30 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:45
Change on to service 273 in Dungannon

Belfast - Enniskillen

Europa Buscentre 09:15 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:45
Texaco (outward) 09:40 10:40 11:25 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:10
Tamnamore Park & Ride (both) 09:55 10:55 11:40 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:25
Howard Shool (outward) 10:01s 11:01s 11:46s 12:01s 13:01s 14:01s 15:01s 16:01s 17:01s 18:31 19:01s 20:01s 21:01s 22:31s
Ballynorthland Park (outward) 10:02s 11:02s 11:47s 12:02s 13:02s 14:02s 15:02s 16:02s 17:02s 18:32 19:02s 20:02s 21:02s 22:32s
Cunningham Lane (outward) 10:03s 11:03s 11:48s 12:03s 13:03s 14:03s 15:03s 16:03s 17:03s 18:33 19:03s 20:03s 21:03s 22:33s
Inn On The Park (outward) 10:04s 11:04s 11:49s 12:04s 13:04s 14:04s 15:04s 16:04s 17:04s 18:34 19:04s 20:04s 21:04s 22:34s
Brooke Street (outward) 10:05s 11:05s 11:50s 12:05s 13:05s 14:05s 15:05s 16:05s 17:05s 18:35 19:05s 20:05s 21:05s 22:35s
Dungannon Bus Station 10:07 11:07 11:52 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:37
10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:50 19:10 20:10
Ballygawley P&R SB 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 19:08 19:28 20:28
Augher (outward) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:16 19:36 20:36
Clogher (outward) 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:19 19:39 20:39
Fivemiletown (outward) 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:29 19:49 20:49
Brookeborough (outward) 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:39 19:59 20:59
Maguiresbridge, Bus Stop (both) 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:45 20:05 21:05
Lisbellaw, Express Stop (both) 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:52 20:12 21:12
Tamlaght (outward) 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:55 20:15 21:15
Bus Depot (outward) 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 20:05 20:25 21:25

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Translink open data, 23 September 2021

Goldline Express