🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

265 - Putney Bridge - Roehampton - Tolworth

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Putney Bridge (Stop FB) 00:01 00:16 00:31
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FE) 00:01 00:16 00:31
Putney Pier (Stop P) 00:02 00:17 00:32
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop H) 00:03 00:18 00:33
Putney Festing Road (Stop J) 00:04 00:19 00:34
Putney Commondale (Stop K) 00:05 00:20 00:35
Barnes (Stop B) 00:07 00:22 00:37
Roehampton Rosslyn Park Rugby Football Club (Stop P) 00:08 00:23 00:38
Roehampton Fairacres (Stop R) 00:08 00:23 00:38
Roehampton University Main Ent (Stop U) 00:09 00:24 00:39
Roehampton Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop V) 00:10 00:25 00:40
Roehampton Clarence Lane (Stop T) 00:11 00:26 00:41
Roehampton Lane Danebury Ave (Stop M) 00:12 00:27 00:42
Roehampton Petersfield Rise (Stop R) 00:13 00:28 00:43
Roehampton Dilton Gardens (Stop RH) 00:13 00:28 00:43
Roehampton Norley Vale (Stop RK) 00:14 00:29 00:44
Roehampton Heathmere Primary School (Stop RM) 00:14 00:29 00:44
Roehampton Hyacinth Road (Stop RN) 00:15 00:30 00:45
Roehampton Shawford Court (Stop D) 00:16 00:31 00:46
Roehampton Mayfield Surgery (Stop Q) 00:17 00:32 00:47
Roehampton Wanborough Drive (Stop RS) 00:17 00:32 00:47
Putney Vale Cemetery (Stop PT) 00:18 00:33 00:48
Putney Vale West Lodge (Stop PU) 00:19 00:34 00:49
Putney Vale Roehampton Vale Asda (Stop PC) 00:20 00:35 00:50
Putney Vale Roehampton Vale Campus (Stop) 00:20 00:35 00:50
Kingston Vale Vale Crescent Robin Hood (Stop U) 00:20 00:35 00:50
Kingston Vale Grasmere Avenue (Stop V) 00:21 00:36 00:51
Kingston Vale Keswick Avenue (Stop W) 00:21 00:36 00:51
Coombe Wibbandune Sports Club (->S) 00:23 00:38 00:53
Copse Hill Coombe Lane West New Victoria Hospital (>S) 00:24 00:39 00:54
Coombe Cambridge Avenue (>SE) 00:24 00:39 00:54
Cottenham Park Huntley Way (->S) 00:25 00:40 00:55
W Barnes Raynes Park High School (Stop U) 00:27 00:42 00:57
W Barnes Shannon Corner Superstores (Stop V) 00:27 00:42 00:57
W Barnes Shannon Corner Beverley Way (Stop W) 00:27 00:42 00:57
W Barnes Shannon Corner Rookwood Avenue (Stop S) 00:28 00:43 00:58
Queens Road New Malden (Stop T) 00:29 00:44 00:59
New Malden Walton Avenue (Stop G) 00:30 00:45 01:00
New Malden The Fountain (Stop J) 00:30 00:45 01:00
New Malden St James Ch Kingston By-Pass (Stop MA) 00:30 00:45 01:00
New Malden Malden Way Malden Road (Stop MP) 00:31 00:46 01:01
New Malden South Lane (Stop MQ) 00:32 00:47 01:02
Old Malden Manor Drive North (Stop MR) 00:33 00:48 01:03
Old Malden Southwood Drive Elmbridge Avenue (->S) 00:33 00:48 01:03
Tolworth Oakdene Drive Highfield Road (Stop) 00:33 00:48 01:03
Warren Drive SthTolworth Rise (Stop) 00:34 00:49 01:04
Tolworth Roundabout (Stop C) 00:35 00:50 01:05
Tolworth Broadway (Stop G) 00:36 00:51 01:06
Princes Avenue Tolworth (Stop L) 00:37 00:52 01:07
Tolworth King Charles Road (Stop LB) 00:38 00:53 01:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United