bustimes.org

265 - Putney Bridge - Tolworth, school extras

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Tolworth, school extras - Putney Bridge

Tolworth King Charles Road (Stop LB) 07:10 07:20 07:30
Tolworth Princes Avenue (Stop J) 07:11 07:21 07:31
Tolworth Broadway (Stop F) 07:12 07:22 07:32
Tolworth Tower Tolworth Station (Stop D) 07:13 07:23 07:33
Tolworth Warren Drive North (->N) 07:13 07:23 07:33
Tolworth Highfield Road / Oakdene Drive (Stop) 07:14 07:24 07:34
Old Malden Elmbridge Avenue Southwood Drive (Stop) 07:15 07:25 07:35
Old Malden Manor Drive North (Stop MS) 07:16 07:26 07:36
New Malden South Lane (Stop MT) 07:17 07:27 07:37
New Malden Malden Way Malden Road (Stop MU) 07:18 07:28 07:38
New Malden St James Church / Kingston By-Pass (Stop MN) 07:19 07:29 07:40
New Malden / The Fountain (Stop K) 07:20 07:30 07:41
New Malden Walton Avenue (Stop F) 07:21 07:32 07:43
New Malden Queens Road (Stop A) 07:21 07:32 07:44
W Barnes Shannon Corner / Rookwood Avenue (Stop B) 07:22 07:33 07:45
W Barnes Shannon Corner (Stop H) 07:23 07:34 07:46
W Barnes Beverley Way Goals Sports Centre (Stop J) 07:24 07:35 07:47
Cottenham Park Huntley Way (->N) 07:25 07:36 07:48
Coombe Cambridge Avenue (>N) 07:26 07:37 07:49
Copse Hill Coombe Lane West New Victoria Hospital (>N) 07:27 07:38 07:50
Coombe Lane West (Stop) 07:28 07:39 07:51
Coombe Wibbandune Sports Club (->N) 07:29 07:40 07:52
Kingston Vale Keswick Avenue (Stop K) 07:30 07:42 07:54
Kingston Vale Grasmere Avenue (Stop L) 07:32 07:43 07:55
Kingston Vale Vale Crescent Robin Hood (Stop M) 07:33 07:45 07:57
Putney Vale Roehampton Vale / Asda (Stop PB) 07:35 07:47 07:59
Putney Vale Ringwood Gardens (Stop RL) 07:38 07:50 08:02
Roehampton Heathmere Primary School (Stop RM) 07:39 07:51 08:03
Roehampton Hyacinth Road (Stop RN) 07:40 07:52 08:04
Roehampton Shawford Court (Stop D) 07:42 07:54 08:06
Roehampton Lane Danebury Ave (Stop A) 07:43 07:55 08:07
Roehampton Clarence Lane (Stop S) 07:44 07:56 08:08
Roehampton Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop W) 07:46 07:58 08:10
Roehampton University / Main Entrance (Stop X) 07:47 07:59 08:11
Roehampton Fairacres (Stop Q) 07:48 08:00 08:12
Roehampton Rosslyn Park Rugby Football Club (Stop S) 07:50 08:02 08:14
Barnes Station (Stop A) 07:53 08:05 08:17
Putney Commondale (Stop E) 07:56 08:08 08:20
Putney Festing Road (Stop F) 07:57 08:09 08:21
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop G) 07:58 08:10 08:22
Putney Pier (Stop Q) 08:00 08:12 08:24
St Mary's Church Putney Pier (Stop T) 08:01 08:13 08:25
Putney Bridge Station (Stop AP) 08:03 08:15 08:27

Putney Bridge - Tolworth, school extras

Putney Bridge (Stop FB) 14:28 14:39
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FE) 14:29 14:40
Putney Pier (Stop P) 14:30 14:41
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop H) 14:31 14:42
Putney Festing Road (Stop J) 14:32 14:43
Putney Commondale (Stop K) 14:33 14:44
Barnes (Stop B) 14:35 14:46
Roehampton Rosslyn Park Rugby Football Club (Stop P) 14:38 14:49
Roehampton Fairacres (Stop R) 14:39 14:50
Roehampton University / Main Entrance (Stop U) 14:40 14:51
Roehampton Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop V) 14:41 14:52
Roehampton Clarence Lane (Stop T) 14:42 14:53
Roehampton Lane Danebury Ave (Stop M) 14:43 14:54
Roehampton Petersfield Rise (Stop R) 14:44 14:55
Roehampton Dilton Gardens (Stop RH) 14:45 14:56
Roehampton Norley Vale (Stop RK) 14:46 14:57
Roehampton Heathmere Primary School (Stop RM) 14:47 14:58
Roehampton Hyacinth Road (Stop RN) 14:48 14:59
Roehampton Shawford Court (Stop D) 14:49 15:00
Roehampton Mayfield Surgery (Stop Q) 14:51 15:02
Roehampton Wanborough Drive (Stop RS) 14:52 15:03
Putney Vale Cemetery (Stop PT) 14:53 15:04
Putney Vale West Lodge (Stop PU) 14:54 15:05
Putney Vale Roehampton Vale Asda (Stop PC) 14:55 15:06
Putney Vale Roehampton Vale Campus (Stop) 14:55 15:07
Kingston Vale Vale Crescent / Robin Hood (Stop U) 14:56 15:08
Kingston Vale Grasmere Avenue (Stop V) 14:57 15:09
Kingston Vale Keswick Avenue (Stop W) 14:58 15:10
Coombe Wibbandune Sports Club (->S) 14:59 15:11
Copse Hill Coombe Lane West / New Victoria Hospital (>S) 15:00 15:12
Coombe Cambridge Avenue (>SE) 15:01 15:13
Cottenham Park Huntley Way (->S) 15:02 15:14
W Barnes Raynes Park High School (Stop U) 15:03 15:15
W Barnes Shannon Corner Superstores (Stop V) 15:04 15:16
W Barnes Shannon Corner / Beverley Way (Stop W) 15:05 15:17
W Barnes Shannon Corner / Rookwood Avenue (Stop S) 15:06 15:18
New Malden Queens Road (Stop T) 15:07 15:19
New Malden Walton Avenue (Stop G) 15:09 15:21
New Malden / The Fountain (Stop J) 15:10 15:22
New Malden St James Church / Kingston By-Pass (Stop MA) 15:11 15:23
New Malden Malden Way / Malden Road (Stop MP) 15:13 15:25
New Malden South Lane (Stop MQ) 15:14 15:26
Old Malden Manor Drive North (Stop MR) 15:16 15:28
Old Malden Southwood Drive Elmbridge Avenue (->S) 15:17 15:29
Tolworth Oakdene Drive Highfield Road (Stop) 15:19 15:31
Warren Drive SthTolworth Rise (Stop) 15:20 15:32
Tolworth Roundabout (Stop C) 15:22 15:34
Tolworth Broadway (Stop G) 15:23 15:35
Princes Avenue Tolworth (Stop L) 15:25 15:37
Tolworth King Charles Road (Stop LB) 15:27 15:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

London United