bustimes.org

26A - Ellesmere Port - Guilden Sutton

A bus service operated by Arrowebrook Coaches

Map

Guilden Sutton - Ellesmere Port

Ellesmere Port - Guilden Sutton

Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand D 14:15
Ellesmere Port, opp Whitby Park 14:16
Wolverham, o/s Grace Arms 14:18
Whitby Weaver Road (cnr) 14:19
Whitby, o/s Shops 14:21
Whitby, opp Avondale 14:21
Whitby Clare Drive (cnr) 14:21
Whitby, o/s The Woodlands 14:22
Whitby, o/s Sports & Social Club 14:22
Whitby, opp The Groves 14:23
Stoak Grange Farm (o/s) 14:29
Stoak, o/s Bunbury Arms PH 14:31
Stoak, opp Bunbury Close 14:31
Croughton, opp Motorway Bridge 14:32
Wervin Crossroads (S-bound) 14:33
Wervin, opp Mobile Home Park 14:33
Upton Heath Greenfields (cnr) 14:36
Upton Heath Acres Lane (cnr) 14:36
Upton Heath, opp Oakfield Drive 14:37
Upton Heath, opp Endsleigh Gardens 14:37
Upton, nr The Wheatsheaf 14:39
Upton, nr Gatesheath Drive 14:39
Upton Wealstone Lane (cnr) 14:40
Upton Mill Close (cnr) 14:41
Upton Egerton Drive (cnr) 14:42
Bache, o/s Railway Station 14:43
Bache, nr The Mill PH 14:43
Chester, opp Abbot's Drive 14:44
Chester Waterloo Road (cnr) 14:45
Chester, opp Abbot's Grange 14:46
Chester, o/s Tudor Place 14:48
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 14:48
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand C) 14:50
Chester Foregate Street Stop DD 14:52
Boughton Steam Mill Street (cnr) 14:53
Boughton, o/s Health Centre 14:54
Boughton, opp St Paul's Church 14:55
Boughton Cecil Street (cnr) 14:57
Boughton, opp Shops 14:57
Boughton, opp The Peacock 14:58
Boughton Heath Belgrave Road (N-bound) 15:02
Boughton Heath, opp Belgrave Road 15:02
Newton, by Ethelda Drive 15:11
Upton, nr Plas Newton Lane 15:12
Upton, opp Woodlea Avenue 15:15
Upton, opp Tewkesbury Close 15:16
Upton High School (Bay 2) 15:17
Upton, opp Marlow Avenue 15:17
Upton, opp Windermere Avenue 15:18
Newton, opp Ethelda Drive 15:19
Newton, nr Summerhill 15:20
Hoole, opp Doubletree Hilton Hotel 15:22
Hoole Bank, opp Royal Oak 15:24
Mickle Trafford, opp Trafford House Farm 15:27
Mickle Trafford St Peters Way (cnr) 15:28
Guilden Sutton, o/s Methodist Church 15:31
Guilden Sutton Oaklands (cnr) 15:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Arrowebrook Coaches