bustimes.org

27 - West Bank (Ches) - Barrows Green/Halton

A bus service operated by Ashcroft Travel

Map

West Bank (Ches) - Barrows Green/Halton

WEST BANK 08:20 then hourly until 22:20
West Bank IRWELL STREET 08:20 22:20
Newtown CATALYST MUSEUM 08:21 22:21
WATERLOO CENTRE 08:24 22:24
Widnes ASHLEY WAY 08:24 22:24
Widnes DOCTORS PUB 08:25 22:25
WIDNES TOWN HALL 08:27 22:27
Widnes SIMMS CROSS 08:27 22:27
Simms Cross, outside Windmill Shopping Park 08:28 22:28
Widnes Green Oaks 08:31 22:31
Appleton Peelhouse Lane 08:32 22:32
Widnes Page Lane 08:34 22:34
Widnes Halton View Road 08:35 22:35
Crow Wood Cnr. 08:36 22:36
Barrows Green Eight Towers 08:37 22:37
Barrows Green Barneston Road 08:40 22:40

Barrows Green/Halton - West Bank (Ches)

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Ashcroft Travel