bustimes.org

27 - West Bank (Ches) - Barrows Green/Halton

A bus service operated by Ashcroft Travel

Map

West Bank (Ches) - Barrows Green/Halton

W Bank West Bank 10:20 then hourly until 22:20
W Bank Irwell Street 10:20 22:20
Newtown Catalyst Museum 10:21 22:21
Waterloo Centre 10:24 22:24
Widnes Ashley Way 10:24 22:24
Widnes Doctors Pub 10:25 22:25
Widnes Town Hall 10:27 22:27
Widnes Simms Cross 10:27 22:27
Simms Cross, o/s Windmill Shopping Park 10:28 22:28
Widnes Green Oaks 10:31 22:31
Appleton Peelhouse Lane 10:32 22:32
Widnes Page Lane 10:34 22:34
Widnes Halton View Road 10:35 22:35
Crow Wood Cnr. 10:36 22:36
Barrows Green Eight Towers 10:37 22:37
Barrows Green Barneston Road 10:40 22:40

Barrows Green/Halton - West Bank (Ches)

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Ashcroft Travel