bustimes.org

27 - Louth - Market Rasen

A bus service operated by T C Minicoaches

Map

Monday to Saturday

Louth - Market Rasen

Louth Bus Station 09:00 09:00
Louth, opp Market Place 09:01 09:01
Louth, adj Thorpe Hall 09:03 09:03
S Elkington, adj Village Shop 09:08 09:08
N Elkington, opp Mill Lane End 09:11 09:11
Binbrook, adj Bus Shelter 09:22 09:22
Binbrook, opp Orford Road 09:24 09:24
Brookenby Edinburgh Road 09:27 09:27
Kirmond le Mire Demand Responsive Area 09:32s 09:32
Ludford Demand Responsive Area 09:38s 09:38
Tealby Demand Responsive Area 09:38s 09:38
N Willingham Demand Responsive Area 09:43s 09:43
Market Rasen, adj Rail Station Approach Road 09:55 09:55 09:55s
Market Rasen, opp Market Place 10:00 10:00
*MUST BE BOOKED* more than 2 hrs in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. *MUST BE BOOKED* more than 2 hrs in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Market Rasen - Louth

Market Rasen, adj Market Place 13:30 13:30
Market Rasen, opp Rail Station Approach Road 13:35 13:35
N Willingham Demand Responsive Area 13:45 13:45s
Tealby Demand Responsive Area 13:45 13:45s
Ludford Demand Responsive Area 13:45 13:45s
Kirmond le Mire Demand Responsive Area 13:50 13:50
Brookenby Edinburgh Road 13:58s 13:58
Binbrook, adj Orford Road 14:01s 14:01
Binbrook, adj Bus Shelter 14:03s 14:03
N Elkington, adj Mill Lane End 14:10s 14:10
S Elkington, opp Village Shop 14:19s 14:19
Louth, opp Thorpe Hall 14:22s 14:22
Louth, adj Wheatsheaf PH 14:23s 14:23
Louth, adj Market Place 14:24s 14:24
Louth, o/s Jasey's Bar 14:24s 14:24
Louth Bus Station 14:25 14:25
*MUST BE BOOKED* more than 2 hrs in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344. *MUST BE BOOKED* more than 2 hrs in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

T C Minicoaches