Bus Times

27 - Maypole - Harborne via Kings Heath, Northfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 5 January 2020

Maypole - Harborne via Kings Heath, Northfield

Maypole Shops (opp) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:05 22:55
Maypole, adj Manningford Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:05 22:55
Maypole, before Norlan Drive 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:06 22:56
Highter’s Heath, adj Denholme Grove 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:07 22:57
Highter’s Heath, before Aldbury Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:07 22:57
Highter’s Heath, opp Gorleston Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:08 22:58
Warstock, before Ibberton Rd 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:09 22:59
Warstock, before Bus Garage 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:11 23:01
Warstock, before Janice Grove 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:11 23:01
Warstock, after Villette Grove 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:58 19:28 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:12 23:02
Yardley Wood, adj Highfield Road 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:59 19:29 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:13 23:03
Yardley Wood, before Priory Rd 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:21 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:31 16:56 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:59 19:29 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:13 23:03
Yardley Wood, adj School Road 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 19:00 19:30 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:14 23:04
Yardley Wood, adj Chinnbrook Rd 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:26 19:00 19:30 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:14 23:04
Yardley Wood, before Hullbrook Road 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:28 19:02 19:32 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:15 23:05
Warstock, opp Hallstead Rd 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:00 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:35 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:29 19:03 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:16 23:06
Warstock, after Yardley Wood Rd 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:36 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:30 19:04 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:17 23:07
Billesley, after Haunch Lane 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:27 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:37 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 19:05 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:18 23:08
Billesley, adj Hollybank Close 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:07 09:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 14:55 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:38 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:06 19:36 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:19 23:09
Billesley, after Ardencote Rd 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:05 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:29 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:50 14:56 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:39 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:07 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:19 23:09
King’s Heath, after Billesley Hall 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:07 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:31 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:52 14:58 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:41 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:34 19:08 19:38 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:21 23:11
King’s Heath, after Melton Rd 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:08 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:32 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 14:59 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:42 17:07 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:35 19:09 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:21 23:11
King’s Heath High St (Stop KE) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:13 09:33 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:01 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:43 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:36 19:10 19:40 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:22 23:12
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KK) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:44 17:09 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:37 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:23 23:13
Kings Heath Park (adj) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:44 17:09 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:37 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:23 23:13
King’s Heath, opp Grange Road 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:12 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:35 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:45 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:38 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:24 23:14
Moor Green, opp Shutlock Lane 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:13 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:36 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:47 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:39 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:25 23:15
Moor Green, adj Brent Rd 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:15 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:38 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:48 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:41 19:14 19:44 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:26 23:16
Stirchley, opp Pineapple Rd 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:16 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:28 16:50 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:27 23:17
Stirchley, opp Lyndworth Rd 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:35 07:59 08:17 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:40 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:29 16:51 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:16 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:28 23:18
Stirchley, adj Ripple Rd 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:52 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:29 23:19
Stirchley, adj Hazelwell St 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:53 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:45 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:30 23:20
Stirchley, before Bournville Lane 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:55 17:20 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:31 23:21
Stirchley, after Railway Bridge 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:35 16:56 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:32 23:22
Bournville, opp Cadburys 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:36 16:57 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:33 23:23
Bournville Lane (adj) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:37 16:58 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:34 23:24
Bournville, after Linden Rd 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:35 23:25
Bournville, opp Saint Georges Court 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:40 17:01 17:26 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:35 23:25
Bournville, adj Cadbury School 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:41 17:02 17:27 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:36 23:26
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:42 17:03 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:37 23:27
Bournville, before Old Barn Rd 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:43 17:04 17:29 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:38 23:28
Bournville, after Cob Lane 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:44 17:05 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:55 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:38 23:28
Bournville, before Mulberry Rd 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:13 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:59 16:19 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:39 23:29
Wychall, after Heath Rd 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:07 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:57 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:40 23:30
Wychall, before Somerdale Rd 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:40 23:30
Wychall, after Middleton Hall Rd 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:16 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:09 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:41 23:31
Wychall, adj Lindsey Avenue 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:42 23:32
Wychall, opp Hole Lane 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:11 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:36 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:43 23:33
Northfield, adj Woodland Rd 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:37 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:44 23:34
Northfield, adj Church Rd 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:13 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:37 19:02 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:44 23:34
Northfield Baths (nr) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:40 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:46 23:36
Northfield, adj Lockwood Rd 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:41 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:47 23:37
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 05:08 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:25 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:32 15:47 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:48 23:38
Northfield, adj Bell Holloway 05:08 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:25 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:33 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:48
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 05:09 05:44 06:09 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 14:26 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:34 15:49 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:43 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:49
Northfield, adj Meadow Brook Rd 05:09 05:44 06:09 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 14:27 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:34 15:49 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:49
Shenley Fields, adj Wistaria Close 05:10 05:45 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:35 15:50 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:50
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Gardens 05:11 05:46 06:11 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:36 15:51 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:51
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Court School 05:12 05:47 06:12 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:30 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:38 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:52
Woodcock Hill Fulbrook Grove 05:13 05:48 06:13 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:31 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:39 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:53
Woodcock Hill, after Marston Rd 05:13 05:48 06:13 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:40 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:53
Weoley Castle, after Quarry Rd 05:14 05:49 06:14 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 14:33 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:41 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:54
Weoley Castle, opp Ruckley Rd 05:15 05:50 06:15 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 14:33 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:42 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:55
Weoley Castle, opp Gregory Ave 05:15 05:50 06:15 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 14:34 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:43 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:55
Weoley Castle, after Princethorpe Rd 05:16 05:51 06:16 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:44 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:56
Weoley Castle Rd (after) 05:17 05:52 06:17 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:36 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:45 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:57
Weoley Castle, before Beckbury Rd 05:17 05:52 06:17 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:57
Weoley Castle, opp Barcheston Rd 05:18 05:53 06:18 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 14:37 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:58
Weoley Castle, after Jervoise Rd 05:18 05:53 06:18 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:38 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:58
Weoley Castle, after Bottetourt Rd 05:19 05:54 06:19 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:59
California, opp Brinklow Rd 05:20 05:55 06:20 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:40 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:00
California, before Barnes Hill 05:20 05:55 06:20 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:00
California, opp Alwold Rd 05:21 05:56 06:21 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:42 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:01
California, before Stonehouse Lane 05:22 05:57 06:22 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:43 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:02
California Way (adj) 05:23 05:58 06:23 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 14:44 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:03
California, adj Wentworth Way 05:23 05:58 06:23 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:03
Harts Green, after Northfield Rd 05:24 05:59 06:24 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:04
Harts Green, adj Wheats Avenue 05:25 06:00 06:25 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:47 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:05
Harts Green, opp Elford Rd 05:25 06:00 06:25 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:05
Harts Green, opp Cadnam Close 05:26 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:06
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Langford Grove 05:27 06:02 06:27 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:49 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:07
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Quinton Rd 05:27 06:02 06:27 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:50 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:07
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Lane (Stop UF) 05:28 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:08
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Metchley Park Rd 05:29 06:04 06:29 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:52 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:09
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp School Playing Field 05:30 06:05 06:30 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:53 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:10
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 05:30 06:05 06:30 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:10
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 05:31 06:06 06:31 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:11
Harborne, after York St 05:32 06:07 06:32 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:12
Harborne Junction (opp) 05:33 06:08 06:33 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:13
Operates on working days of organisation SCH Operates on working days of organisation SCH

Harborne - Maypole via Kings Heath, Northfield

Harborne Junction (opp) 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 then every 20 minutes until 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:15
Harborne, after Greenfield Rd 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:35 09:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:15
Harborne, adj Vivian Rd 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:36 09:01 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:16
Harborne, opp Old Church Rd 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:37 08:37 09:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:16
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Cross Farm Rd 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:38 08:38 09:03 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:17
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Lane (Stop UF) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:08 07:23 07:39 08:39 09:03 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:17
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Harborne Lane 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:39 08:39 09:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:18
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Langford Grove 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:09 07:24 07:40 08:40 09:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:18
Harts Green, adj Cadnam Close 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:41 09:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:19
Harts Green, adj Elford Rd 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:41 09:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:19
Harts Green, opp Wheats Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:43 09:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:20
Harts Green, adj Quinton Rd 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:44 09:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:21
California, after Wentworth Way 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:45 09:09 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:22
California, after Stonehouse Lane 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:29 07:47 08:47 09:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:23
California, after Barnes Hill 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:48 09:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:47 18:07 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:23
California, adj Brinklow Rd 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:49 09:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:48 18:08 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:24
Weoley Castle, before Bottetourt Rd 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:50 09:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:49 18:09 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:25
Weoley Castle, after Beckbury Rd 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:51 09:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:50 18:10 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:25
Weoley Castle, adj Barcheston Rd 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:18 07:33 07:52 08:52 09:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:11 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:26
Weoley Castle Millennium Medical Centre 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:53 09:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:52 18:12 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:27
Weoley Castle, before Princethorpe Rd 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:53 09:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:52 18:12 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:27
Weoley Castle Rd (opp) 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:56 08:56 09:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:54 18:14 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:28
Weoley Castle, adj Ruckley Rd 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:57 08:57 09:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:15 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:29
Weoley Castle, adj Quarry Rd 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:58 08:58 09:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:16 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:30
Woodcock Hill, before Marston Rd 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:40 07:59 08:59 09:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:31
Woodcock Hill, adj Inglemere Grove 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:42 08:01 09:01 09:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:18 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:32
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Court School 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:42 08:01 09:01 09:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:55 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:32
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Gardens 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:44 08:03 09:03 09:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:20 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:56 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:33
Shenley Fields, opp Wistaria Close 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:45 08:04 09:04 09:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:21 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:34
Northfield, opp Meadow Brook Rd 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:05 09:05 09:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:34
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:06 09:06 09:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:22 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:35
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NA) 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:08 09:08 09:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:36
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NE) 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:09 09:09 09:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:08 19:26 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:37
Northfield, opp Lockwood Rd 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:10 09:10 09:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:08 19:26 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:37
Northfield Baths (adj) 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:10 09:10 09:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:26 18:49 19:09 19:27 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:38
Northfield, opp Church Rd 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:13 09:13 09:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:37 16:03 16:23 16:41 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:09 18:28 18:51 19:11 19:29 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:39
Northfield, opp Woodland Rd 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:14 09:14 09:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:29 18:52 19:12 19:30 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:40
Wychall, adj Hole Lane 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:15 09:15 09:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:12 19:30 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:41
Wychall, opp Lindsey Avenue 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:15 09:15 09:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:13 19:31 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:41
Wychall, before Middleton Hall Rd 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:16 09:16 09:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:31 18:54 19:13 19:31 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:42
Wychall, adj Somerdale Rd 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:17 09:17 09:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:32 18:55 19:14 19:32 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:42
Wychall, adj Heath Rd 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:57 08:18 09:18 09:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:32 18:55 19:15 19:33 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:43
Bournville, after Mulberry Rd 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:19 09:19 09:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:47 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:33 18:56 19:16 19:34 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:43
Bournville, after Cob Lane 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:23 07:40 07:58 08:20 09:20 09:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:10 16:30 16:48 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:34 18:57 19:16 19:34 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:44
Bournville, after Old Barn Rd 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:24 07:41 07:59 08:21 09:21 09:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:45 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:35 18:58 19:17 19:35 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:45
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:21 09:21 09:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:35 18:58 19:18 19:36 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:45
Bournville, opp Cadbury School 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:22 09:22 09:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:12 16:32 16:50 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:36 18:59 19:18 19:36 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:46
Bournville, adj Saint Georges Court 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:26 07:43 08:01 08:23 09:23 09:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:37 19:00 19:19 19:37 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:46
Bournville, before Linden Rd 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:27 07:44 08:02 08:24 09:24 09:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:37 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:47
Bournville, opp Woodbrooke Rd 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:27 07:44 08:02 08:24 09:24 09:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:38 19:01 19:20 19:38 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:47
Bournville, adj Swimming Baths 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:03 08:25 09:25 09:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:39 19:02 19:21 19:39 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:48
Bournville, adj Cadburys 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:04 08:27 09:27 09:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:40 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:49
Stirchley, opp Lea House Rd 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:05 08:28 09:28 09:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:41 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:50
Stirchley, adj Umberslade Rd 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:06 08:29 09:29 09:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:20 16:40 16:58 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:42 19:05 19:24 19:41 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:50
Stirchley, opp Ripple Rd 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:07 08:30 09:30 09:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:43 19:06 19:25 19:42 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:51
Stirchley, adj Lyndworth Rd 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:32 07:50 08:09 08:32 09:32 09:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:52
Selly Park, after Cartland Rd 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:34 07:51 08:10 08:33 09:33 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:08 19:27 19:44 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:53
Moor Green, opp Brent Rd 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:11 08:34 09:34 09:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:40 16:00 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:09 19:28 19:45 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:54
Moor Green, adj Shutlock Lane 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:37 09:37 09:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:56
King’s Heath, before Grange Road 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:38 09:38 09:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:30 16:50 17:08 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:57
Kings Heath Park (opp) 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:39 09:39 09:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:32 16:52 17:10 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:13 19:32 19:49 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:58
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KM) 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:41 10:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:14 19:33 19:50 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:59
King’s Heath Addison Rd (Stop KC) 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:41 09:41 10:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:14 19:33 19:50 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:59
King’s Heath, before Melton Rd 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:15 19:34 19:51 20:23 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 00:00
King’s Heath, after Addison Rd 06:26 06:56 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:43 10:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:35 19:52 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 00:01
Billesley, opp Ardencote Rd 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:44 10:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:38 16:58 17:15 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:25 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 00:02
Billesley, before Hollybank Close 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:45 09:45 10:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:39 16:59 17:16 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:25 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 00:02
Billesley, before Haunch Lane 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:46 10:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:40 17:00 17:17 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:18 19:37 19:54 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 00:03
Warstock, before Yardley Wood Rd 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:47 10:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:41 17:01 17:18 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:19 19:38 19:55 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 00:04
Warstock, adj Hallstead Rd 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:42 17:02 17:19 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:20 19:39 19:56 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 00:05
Yardley Wood, after Hullbrook Road 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:49 10:09 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:21 19:40 19:57 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 00:06
Yardley Wood, opp Chinnbrook Rd 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:51 10:11 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 00:07
Yardley Wood, after Priory Rd 06:33 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:23 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:23 19:42 19:59 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 00:08
Yardley Wood, opp Highfield Road 06:34 07:04 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:47 17:07 17:24 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 00:09
Warstock, adj Villette Grove 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:25 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:25 19:44 20:01 20:33 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:10
Warstock, after Janice Grove 06:36 07:06 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:11
Warstock, opp Bus Garage 06:37 07:07 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:56 10:16 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:06 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:12
Warstock, after Ibberton Rd 06:38 07:08 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:57 10:17 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:28 20:04 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:03
Highter’s Heath, after Gorleston Road 06:39 07:09 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:58 10:18 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:30 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:29 20:05 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:04
Highter’s Heath, opp Aldbury Rd 06:39 07:09 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:59 10:19 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:30 20:05 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:04
Highter’s Heath, opp Denholme Grove 06:40 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 10:00 10:20 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:31 20:06 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:05
Maypole, after Norlan Drive 06:41 07:11 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:37 09:00 10:00 10:20 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:31 20:07 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:06
Maypole, opp Manningford Rd 06:41 07:11 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:01 10:01 10:21 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:32 20:07 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:06
Maypole Shops (adj) 06:42 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 10:02 10:22 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:34 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:33 20:08 20:40 21:37 22:37 23:07
Maypole Shops (opp) 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:03 10:03 10:23 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:34 20:09 20:41 21:38 22:38 23:08

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands