bustimes.org

27 - Maypole - Longbridge via Kings Heath, Northfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Maypole - Longbridge via Kings Heath, Northfield

Maypole Shops (opp) 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 13:45 14:02 14:20 14:40 15:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:25 19:00 19:35 then every 30 minutes until 21:05 22:05 23:05
Maypole, adj Manningford Rd 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 13:45 14:02 14:20 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:25 19:00 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Maypole, before Norlan Drive 05:46 06:26 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 13:47 14:04 14:22 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:27 19:01 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Highter’s Heath, adj Denholme Grove 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 13:47 14:04 14:22 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:27 19:02 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Highter’s Heath, before Aldbury Rd 05:48 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 13:48 14:05 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:28 19:03 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Highter’s Heath, opp Gorleston Road 05:48 06:28 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 13:49 14:06 14:24 14:44 15:04 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:29 19:03 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Warstock, before Ibberton Rd 05:49 06:29 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 13:50 14:07 14:25 14:45 15:05 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:30 19:04 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Warstock, before Bus Garage 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 13:52 14:09 14:27 14:47 15:07 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:32 19:06 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Warstock, before Janice Grove 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 13:52 14:09 14:27 14:48 15:08 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:32 19:06 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Warstock, after Villette Grove 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 13:54 14:11 14:29 14:49 15:09 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:34 19:08 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Yardley Wood, adj Highfield Road 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 13:55 14:12 14:30 14:50 15:10 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:35 19:09 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Yardley Wood, adj Mill Gardens 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 13:55 14:12 14:30 14:51 15:11 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:35 19:09 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Yardley Wood, opp Trittiford Mill Park 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:16 13:56 14:13 14:31 14:51 15:11 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:35 19:09 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Yardley Wood, adj Chinn Brook Rd 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 13:56 14:13 14:31 14:52 15:12 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:36 19:10 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Yardley Wood, before Hullbrook Road 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 13:58 14:15 14:33 14:53 15:13 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:37 19:11 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Warstock, opp Hallstead Rd 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 13:59 14:16 14:34 14:55 15:15 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:38 19:12 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Warstock, after Yardley Wood Rd 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 14:00 14:17 14:35 14:56 15:16 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:40 19:14 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Billesley, after Haunch Lane 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:21 14:01 14:18 14:36 14:57 15:17 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:40 19:14 19:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Billesley, adj Hollybank Close 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:22 14:02 14:19 14:37 14:58 15:18 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:41 19:15 19:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Billesley, after Ardencote Rd 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:23 14:03 14:20 14:38 15:00 15:20 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:43 19:17 19:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
King’s Heath, after Billesley Hall 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 14:05 14:22 14:40 15:02 15:22 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:44 19:18 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
King’s Heath, after Melton Rd 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:26 14:06 14:23 14:41 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:45 19:19 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
King’s Heath High St (Stop KE) 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:27 14:07 14:24 14:42 15:04 15:24 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:46 19:20 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KK) 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:28 14:08 14:25 14:43 15:05 15:25 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:47 19:21 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kings Heath Park (adj) 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:28 14:08 14:25 14:43 15:06 15:26 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:47 19:21 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
King’s Heath, opp Grange Road 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:29 14:09 14:26 14:44 15:07 15:27 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:48 19:22 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Moor Green, opp Shutlock Lane 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:31 14:11 14:28 14:46 15:08 15:29 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:50 19:24 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Moor Green, adj Brent Rd 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:32 14:12 14:29 14:47 15:10 15:30 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:17 18:51 19:25 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Stirchley, opp Pineapple Rd 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:34 14:14 14:31 14:49 15:11 15:32 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:53 19:26 19:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Stirchley, opp Lyndworth Rd 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:35 14:15 14:32 14:50 15:12 15:33 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:54 19:27 19:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Stirchley, adj Ripple Rd 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:36 14:16 14:33 14:51 15:14 15:34 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:55 19:28 20:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Stirchley, adj Hazelwell St 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:37 14:17 14:34 14:52 15:15 15:35 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:56 19:29 20:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Stirchley, before Bournville Lane 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:38 14:18 14:35 14:53 15:16 15:36 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:57 19:30 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Stirchley, after Railway Bridge 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:39 14:19 14:36 14:54 15:17 15:38 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:58 19:31 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bournville, opp Cadburys 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:40 14:20 14:37 14:55 15:18 15:39 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:59 19:32 20:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bournville Lane (adj) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:41 14:21 14:38 14:56 15:19 15:40 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:59 19:32 20:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bournville, after Linden Rd 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:42 14:22 14:39 14:57 15:20 15:41 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:27 19:01 19:33 20:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bournville, opp Saint Georges Court 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:43 14:23 14:40 14:58 15:21 15:42 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:28 19:01 19:34 20:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bournville, adj Cadbury School 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:44 14:24 14:41 14:59 15:22 15:43 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:29 19:02 19:35 20:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:44 14:24 14:41 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:29 19:03 19:35 20:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bournville, before Old Barn Rd 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:45 14:25 14:42 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:30 19:04 19:36 20:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bournville, after Cob Lane 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:46 14:26 14:43 15:01 15:24 15:45 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:31 19:04 19:37 20:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bournville, before Mulberry Rd 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:47 14:27 14:44 15:02 15:25 15:46 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:31 19:05 19:37 20:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Wychall, after Heath Rd 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:48 14:28 14:45 15:03 15:26 15:47 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:32 19:06 19:38 20:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Wychall, before Somerdale Rd 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:48 14:28 14:45 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:33 19:06 19:39 20:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Wychall, after Middleton Hall Rd 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:49 14:29 14:46 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:07 19:39 20:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wychall, adj Lindsey Ave 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:50 14:30 14:47 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:08 19:40 20:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wychall, opp Hole Lane 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:51 14:31 14:48 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:35 19:09 19:41 20:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Northfield, adj Woodland Rd 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:52 14:32 14:49 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:10 19:42 20:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Northfield, adj Church Rd 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:53 14:33 14:50 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:37 19:10 19:42 20:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Northfield, opp Telephone Exchange 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:54 14:34 14:51 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:11 19:43 20:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NF) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:55 14:35 14:52 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:12 19:44 20:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Northfield, nr Lockwood Rd 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:55 14:35 14:52 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:12 19:44 20:14 21:44 22:44
Northfield, adj The Black Horse 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:56 14:36 14:53 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:40 19:13 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:45
Northfield, opp St Heliers Rd 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:56 14:36 14:54 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:13 19:45 20:15 21:45 22:45
Northfield, opp Inverness Rd 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:57 14:37 14:54 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 19:14 19:46 20:16 21:46 22:46
Allens Cross, after Frankley Beeches Rd 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:58 14:38 14:55 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:42 19:15 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:47
Allens Cross, before Cheverton Rd 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:59 14:39 14:56 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:16 19:47 20:17 21:47 22:47
Ley Hill, nr Barnsdale Crescent 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:59 14:39 14:57 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 19:16 19:48 20:18 21:48 22:48
Ley Hill, adj Basil Rd 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:00 14:40 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:17 19:48 20:18 21:48 22:48
Allens Cross, adj Tudbury Rd 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:01 14:41 14:58 15:17 15:40 16:00 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:18 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:49
Allens Cross, before Dimsdale Road 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:01 14:41 14:59 15:18 15:41 16:01 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:18 19:49 20:19 21:49 22:49
Allens Cross, adj Masonleys Rd 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:02 14:42 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:02 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:19 19:50 20:20 21:50 22:50
Allens Cross, opp Fitzroy Rd 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:02 14:42 15:00 15:19 15:42 16:02 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:19 19:50 20:20 21:50 22:50
Allens Cross, adj The Dingle 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 14:43 15:01 15:20 15:43 16:03 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:20 19:51 20:21 21:51 22:51
Allens Cross, adj Elan Rd 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:04 14:44 15:02 15:21 15:44 16:04 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:21 19:52 20:22 21:52 22:52
Allens Cross, adj Manor Park Grove 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 14:45 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:05 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:52 22:52
Allens Cross, opp Raven Hays Rd 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 14:45 15:03 15:23 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:22 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:53
Frankley, after Frogmill Rd 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:06 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:07 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:53 22:53
Frankley, before Cotswold Close 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:07 14:47 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:08 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:54 22:54
Frankley, adj Ringwood Drive 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:07 14:47 15:05 15:25 15:48 16:08 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:24 19:55 20:25 21:55 22:55
Frankley, adj Arden Walk 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:09 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:56 22:56
Frankley, opp Gannow Manor Gardens 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:09 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:50 16:10 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:56 22:56
Frankley, adj Cross Farm Lane 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:10 14:50 15:08 15:28 15:51 16:11 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:57
Frankley, adj Rubery Lane South 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:10 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:57
Rubery, adj Deelands Rd 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:11 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:58 22:58
Rubery, adj Callowbridge Road 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:12 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:59
Rubery, opp Beverley Road 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:13 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:59
Rubery, after Leach Green Lane 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:14 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:56 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:00 23:00
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:02 23:02
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:03 23:03
Rednal, opp Ryde Park Rd 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:04 23:04
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:04 23:04
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LE) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:36 20:06 20:36 22:06 23:06
Longbridge Station (Stop LG) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:37 20:07 20:37 22:07 23:07

Longbridge - Maypole via Kings Heath, Northfield

Longbridge Station (Stop LH) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 then every 20 minutes until 13:55 14:13 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
Longbridge Bristol Road South (Stop LF) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 13:55 14:13 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LB) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 13:56 14:14 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 13:57 14:15 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Rednal, adj Ryde Park Rd 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 13:58 14:16 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 13:59 14:17 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Rubery, adj Ashill Rd 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 14:00 14:18 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Rubery, adj Leach Green Lane 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 14:01 14:19 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Rubery, adj Beverley Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 14:02 14:20 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Rubery, adj Windmill Avenue 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 14:03 14:21 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Rubery, opp Deelands Rd 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 14:04 14:22 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Frankley, opp Rubery Lane South 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 14:04 14:22 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Frankley, opp Cross Farm Lane 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 14:05 14:23 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:23
Frankley, adj Gannow Manor Gardens 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 14:06 14:24 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Frankley, opp Arden Walk 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 14:07 14:25 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Frankley, opp Ringwood Drive 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 14:08 14:26 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Frankley, after Cotswold Close 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 14:08 14:26 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Frankley, before Frogmill Rd 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 14:09 14:27 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Allens Cross, adj Raven Hays Rd 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 14:10 14:28 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Allens Cross, opp Manor Park Grove 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 14:11 14:29 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Allens Cross, opp Elan Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 14:11 14:29 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Allens Cross, adj Lower Beeches Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 14:12 14:30 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
Allens Cross, opp The Dingle 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 14:12 14:31 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:29
Allens Cross, adj Norrington Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 14:13 14:31 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
Allens Cross, before Borrowdale Grove 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 14:13 14:32 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:03 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
Allens Cross, before Trescott Road 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 14:14 14:33 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
Allens Cross, before Tudbury Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 14:15 14:34 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
Ley Hill, opp Basil Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 14:16 14:34 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:05 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Ley Hill, before Barnsdale Crescent 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 14:16 14:35 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Allens Cross, adj Cheverton Rd 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 14:17 14:35 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:06 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Allens Cross, before Frankley Beeches Rd 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 14:18 14:36 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:07 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Northfield, adj Inverness Rd 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 14:18 14:37 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Northfield The Black Horse 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 14:20 14:39 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:09 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Northfield, adj Lockwood Rd 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 14:21 14:40 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:10 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Northfield Bristol Rd (Stop NC) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 14:22 14:41 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Northfield, adj Telephone Exchange 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 14:22 14:41 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Northfield, opp Church Rd 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 14:23 14:42 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Northfield, opp Woodland Rd 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 14:24 14:43 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
Wychall, adj Hole Lane 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:04 14:24 14:43 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Wychall, opp Lindsey Ave 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 14:25 14:44 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Wychall, before Middleton Hall Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 14:26 14:45 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Wychall, adj Somerdale Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 14:26 14:45 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Wychall, adj Heath Rd 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:07 14:27 14:46 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:16 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Bournville, after Mulberry Rd 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:08 14:28 14:47 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:17 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Bournville, after Cob Lane 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 14:29 14:48 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Bournville, after Old Barn Rd 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:09 14:29 14:48 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:18 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:10 14:30 14:49 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:19 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Bournville, opp Cadbury School 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 14:31 14:50 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:19 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Bournville, adj Saint Georges Court 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 14:32 14:51 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:20 19:47 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Bournville, before Linden Rd 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:12 14:32 14:51 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Bournville, opp Woodbrooke Rd 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:12 14:32 14:51 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:21 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Bournville, adj Swimming Baths 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:14 14:34 14:53 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Bournville, adj Cadburys 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:15 14:35 14:54 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:23 19:50 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Stirchley, opp Lea House Rd 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:16 14:36 14:55 15:12 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:24 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48
Stirchley, adj Umberslade Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:17 14:37 14:56 15:13 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:25 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Stirchley, opp Ripple Rd 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 14:38 14:57 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:26 19:53 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Stirchley, adj Lyndworth Rd 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:20 14:40 14:59 15:16 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:27 19:54 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Selly Park, after Cartland Rd 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:21 14:41 15:00 15:17 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:28 19:55 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Moor Green, opp Brent Rd 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 14:42 15:01 15:19 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:29 19:56 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Moor Green, adj Shutlock Lane 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:24 14:44 15:03 15:20 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:30 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
King’s Heath, before Grange Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 14:45 15:04 15:22 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:03 19:31 19:58 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55
Kings Heath Park (opp) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 14:46 15:05 15:23 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:33 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KM) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 14:48 15:07 15:25 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:34 20:01 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
King’s Heath Addison Rd (Stop KC) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 14:48 15:07 15:25 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:34 20:01 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
King’s Heath, before Melton Rd 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:38 07:55 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 14:49 15:08 15:26 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:35 20:02 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:59
King’s Heath, after Addison Rd 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:39 07:56 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 14:50 15:09 15:27 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:08 19:36 20:03 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:59
Billesley, opp Ardencote Rd 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 14:51 15:10 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:37 20:04 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00
Billesley, before Hollybank Close 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:29 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:10 19:38 20:05 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01
Billesley, before Haunch Lane 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 14:54 15:13 15:31 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:39 20:06 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02
Warstock, before Yardley Wood Rd 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:31 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:40 20:07 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:03
Warstock, adj Hallstead Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:44 08:01 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:32 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:40 20:07 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04
Yardley Wood, after Hullbrook Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:45 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 14:57 15:16 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:41 20:08 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05
Yardley Wood, opp Chinn Brook Rd 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:35 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:15 19:43 20:10 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 00:06
Yardley Wood, opp Mill Gardens 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:59 15:19 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:43 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07
Yardley Wood, opp Highfield Road 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:59 15:19 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:44 20:11 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07
Warstock, adj Villette Grove 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 15:01 15:21 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:45 20:12 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:08
Warstock, after Janice Grove 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 15:02 15:22 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:46 20:13 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:09
Warstock, opp Bus Garage 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 15:03 15:23 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:47 20:14 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:10
Warstock, after Ibberton Rd 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 15:04 15:24 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:20 19:48 20:15 20:43 21:41 22:41
Highter’s Heath, after Gorleston Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 15:05 15:25 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:21 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:42 22:42
Highter’s Heath, opp Aldbury Rd 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 15:06 15:26 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:21 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:42 22:42
Highter’s Heath, opp Denholme Grove 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 15:07 15:27 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:22 19:50 20:17 20:45 21:43 22:43
Maypole, after Norlan Drive 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 15:07 15:27 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:23 19:51 20:18 20:46 21:44 22:44
Maypole, opp Manningford Rd 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:48 15:08 15:28 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:24 19:52 20:19 20:47 21:45 22:45
Maypole Shops (adj) 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 15:09 15:29 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:24 19:52 20:19 20:47 21:45 22:45
Maypole Shops (opp) 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 15:10 15:30 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:25 19:53 20:20 20:48 21:46 22:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands