🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

27 - Maypole - Harborne via Kings Heath, Northfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Maypole - Harborne via Kings Heath, Northfield

Maypole Shops (opp) 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:05 22:55
Maypole, adj Manningford Rd 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:05 22:55
Maypole, before Norlan Drive 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:06 22:56
Highter’s Heath, adj Denholme Grove 05:52 06:22 06:57 07:13 17:33 17:52 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:07 22:57
Highter’s Heath, before Aldbury Rd 05:53 06:23 06:58 07:14 17:34 17:53 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:08 22:58
Highter’s Heath, opp Gorleston Road 05:53 06:23 06:59 07:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:08 22:58
Warstock, before Ibberton Rd 05:54 06:24 07:00 07:16 17:36 17:55 18:20 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:09 22:59
Warstock, before Bus Garage 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:18 17:38 17:57 18:22 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:11 23:01
Warstock, before Janice Grove 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:18 17:38 17:57 18:22 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:11 23:01
Warstock, after Villette Grove 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:20 17:40 17:59 18:24 18:58 19:28 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:12 23:02
Yardley Wood, adj Highfield Road 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:21 17:41 18:00 18:25 18:59 19:29 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:13 23:03
Yardley Wood, adj Mill Gardens 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:21 17:41 18:00 18:25 18:59 19:29 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:13 23:03
Yardley Wood, opp Trittiford Mill Park 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:22 17:42 18:00 18:25 18:59 19:29 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:14 23:04
Yardley Wood, adj Chinn Brook Rd 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:22 17:42 18:01 18:26 19:00 19:30 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:14 23:04
Yardley Wood, before Hullbrook Road 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:24 17:44 18:02 18:27 19:01 19:31 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:15 23:05
Warstock, opp Hallstead Rd 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:25 17:45 18:03 18:28 19:02 19:32 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:16 23:06
Warstock, after Yardley Wood Rd 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:26 17:46 18:05 18:30 19:04 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:17 23:07
Billesley, after Haunch Lane 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:27 17:47 18:05 18:30 19:04 19:34 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:18 23:08
Billesley, adj Hollybank Close 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:28 17:48 18:06 18:31 19:05 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:18 23:08
Billesley, after Ardencote Rd 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:29 17:49 18:08 18:33 19:07 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:19 23:09
King’s Heath, after Billesley Hall 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:31 17:51 18:09 18:34 19:08 19:38 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:21 23:11
King’s Heath, after Melton Rd 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:32 17:52 18:10 18:35 19:09 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:21 23:11
King’s Heath High St (Stop KE) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:33 17:53 18:11 18:36 19:10 19:40 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:22 23:12
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KK) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:34 17:54 18:12 18:37 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:23 23:13
Kings Heath Park (adj) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:34 17:54 18:12 18:37 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:23 23:13
King’s Heath, opp Grange Road 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:35 17:55 18:13 18:38 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:24 23:14
Moor Green, opp Shutlock Lane 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:01 07:19 07:37 17:57 18:15 18:40 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:25 23:15
Moor Green, adj Brent Rd 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:02 07:20 07:38 17:58 18:16 18:41 19:14 19:44 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:26 23:16
Stirchley, opp Pineapple Rd 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:40 18:00 18:18 18:43 19:16 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:28 23:18
Stirchley, opp Lyndworth Rd 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:41 18:01 18:19 18:44 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:29 23:19
Stirchley, adj Ripple Rd 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:42 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:30 23:20
Stirchley, adj Hazelwell St 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:06 07:25 07:43 18:03 18:21 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:30 23:20
Stirchley, before Bournville Lane 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:07 07:26 07:44 18:04 18:22 18:47 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:31 23:21
Stirchley, after Railway Bridge 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:08 07:27 07:45 18:05 18:23 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:32 23:22
Bournville, opp Cadburys 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:09 07:28 07:46 18:06 18:24 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:33 23:23
Bournville Lane (adj) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:10 07:29 07:47 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:34 23:24
Bournville, after Linden Rd 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:11 07:30 07:48 18:08 18:26 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:35 23:25
Bournville, opp Saint Georges Court 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:12 07:31 07:49 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:36 23:26
Bournville, adj Cadbury School 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:13 07:32 07:51 18:11 18:28 18:53 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:36 23:26
Bournville, opp Griffins Brook Lane 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:51 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:26 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:37 23:27
Bournville, before Old Barn Rd 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:14 07:33 07:52 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:38 23:28
Bournville, after Cob Lane 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:15 07:34 07:53 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:38 23:28
Bournville, before Mulberry Rd 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:16 07:35 07:54 18:14 18:31 18:56 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:39 23:29
Wychall, after Heath Rd 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:17 07:36 07:55 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:40 23:30
Wychall, before Somerdale Rd 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:56 18:16 18:33 18:58 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:41 23:31
Wychall, after Middleton Hall Rd 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:57 18:17 18:34 18:59 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:42 23:32
Wychall, adj Lindsey Avenue 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:19 07:38 07:58 18:18 18:35 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:42 23:32
Wychall, opp Hole Lane 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 18:19 18:36 19:01 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:43 23:33
Northfield, adj Woodland Rd 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 18:20 18:37 19:02 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:44 23:34
Northfield, adj Church Rd 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:22 07:41 08:01 18:21 18:38 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:45 23:35
Northfield Baths (nr) 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 18:23 18:40 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:46 23:36
Northfield, adj Lockwood Rd 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 18:24 18:41 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:47 23:37
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 05:08 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 18:25 18:42 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:48 23:38
Northfield, adj Bell Holloway 05:08 05:43 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 18:25 18:42 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:48
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 05:09 05:44 06:09 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 18:26 18:43 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:49
Northfield, adj Meadow Brook Rd 05:10 05:45 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 18:27 18:44 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:50
Shenley Fields, adj Wistaria Close 05:10 05:45 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 18:28 18:45 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:50
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Gardens 05:11 05:46 06:11 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 18:29 18:46 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:51
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Court School 05:12 05:47 06:12 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 18:30 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:52
Woodcock Hill Fulbrook Grove 05:13 05:48 06:13 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 18:31 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:53
Woodcock Hill, after Marston Rd 05:14 05:49 06:14 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 18:32 18:49 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:54
Weoley Castle, after Quarry Rd 05:14 05:49 06:14 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 18:33 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:54
Weoley Castle, opp Ruckley Rd 05:15 05:50 06:15 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 18:34 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:55
Weoley Castle, opp Gregory Ave 05:15 05:50 06:15 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 18:34 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:55
Weoley Castle, after Princethorpe Rd 05:16 05:51 06:16 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 18:35 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:56
Weoley Castle Rd (after) 05:17 05:52 06:17 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 18:36 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:57
Weoley Castle, before Beckbury Rd 05:17 05:52 06:17 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 18:36 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:57
Weoley Castle, opp Barcheston Rd 05:18 05:53 06:18 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 18:37 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:58
Weoley Castle, after Jervoise Rd 05:18 05:53 06:18 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 18:38 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:58
Weoley Castle, after Bottetourt Rd 05:19 05:54 06:19 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 18:38 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:59
California, opp Brinklow Rd 05:20 05:55 06:20 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 18:40 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:00
California, before Barnes Hill 05:21 05:56 06:21 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 18:41 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:01
California, opp Alwold Rd 05:21 05:56 06:21 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 18:42 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 23:01
California, before Stonehouse Lane 05:22 05:57 06:22 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 18:43 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:02
California Way (adj) 05:23 05:58 06:23 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 18:44 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 23:03
California, adj Wentworth Way 05:24 05:59 06:24 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 18:45 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:04
Harts Green, after Northfield Rd 05:25 06:00 06:25 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 18:46 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:05
Harts Green, adj Wheats Avenue 05:25 06:00 06:25 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 18:47 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:05
Harts Green, opp Elford Rd 05:26 06:01 06:26 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 18:48 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:06
Harts Green, opp Cadnam Close 05:26 06:01 06:26 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 18:48 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:06
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Langford Grove 05:27 06:02 06:27 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 18:49 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 23:07
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Quinton Rd 05:28 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 18:50 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:08
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Lane (Stop UF) 05:28 06:03 06:28 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 18:50 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:08
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Metchley Park Rd 05:29 06:04 06:29 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 18:52 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:09
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp School Playing Field 05:30 06:05 06:30 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 18:53 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:10
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 05:30 06:05 06:30 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 18:53 19:08 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:10
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 05:31 06:06 06:31 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 18:55 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:11
Harborne, after York St 05:32 06:07 06:32 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 18:56 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:12
Harborne Junction (opp) 05:33 06:08 06:33 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 18:57 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:13

Harborne - Maypole via Kings Heath, Northfield

Harborne Junction (opp) 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:20 then every 20 minutes until 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:15
Harborne, after Greenfield Rd 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:15
Harborne, adj Vivian Rd 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:06 07:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:15
Harborne, opp Old Church Rd 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:16
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Cross Farm Rd 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:17
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Lane (Stop UF) 05:42 06:12 06:38 07:08 07:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:17
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Harborne Lane 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:09 07:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:18
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Langford Grove 05:43 06:13 06:39 07:09 07:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:18
Harts Green, adj Cadnam Close 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:19
Harts Green, adj Elford Rd 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:10 07:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:19
Harts Green, opp Wheats Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:11 07:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:20
Harts Green, adj Quinton Rd 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:12 07:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:21
California, after Wentworth Way 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:22
California, after Stonehouse Lane 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:15 07:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:23
California, after Barnes Hill 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:15 07:32 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:23
California, adj Brinklow Rd 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:16 07:33 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:24
Weoley Castle, before Bottetourt Rd 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:18 07:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:25
Weoley Castle, after Beckbury Rd 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:18 07:35 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:26
Weoley Castle, adj Barcheston Rd 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:19 07:36 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:26
Weoley Castle Millennium Medical Centre 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:37 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:27
Weoley Castle, before Princethorpe Rd 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:38 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:27
Weoley Castle Rd (opp) 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:39 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:28
Weoley Castle, adj Ruckley Rd 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:40 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:29
Weoley Castle, adj Quarry Rd 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:41 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:29
Woodcock Hill, before Marston Rd 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:42 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:30
Woodcock Hill, adj Inglemere Grove 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:43 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:31
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Court School 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:44 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:32
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Gardens 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:46 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:33
Shenley Fields, opp Wistaria Close 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:47 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:34
Northfield, opp Meadow Brook Rd 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:48 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:34
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:49 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:35
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NA) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:51 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:36
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NE) 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:52 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:26 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:37
Northfield, opp Lockwood Rd 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:52 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:26 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:37
Northfield Baths (adj) 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:53 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:38
Northfield, opp Church Rd 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:55 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:29 20:02 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:39
Northfield, opp Woodland Rd 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:56 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:29 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:40
Wychall, adj Hole Lane 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:57 17:57 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 20:03 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:40
Wychall, opp Lindsey Avenue 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:57 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:31 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:41
Wychall, before Middleton Hall Rd 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:58 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:31 20:04 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:41
Wychall, adj Somerdale Rd 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:59 17:59 18:18 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:32 20:05 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:42
Wychall, adj Heath Rd 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:24 07:40 08:00 18:00 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:33 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:43
Bournville, after Mulberry Rd 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:24 07:41 08:01 18:01 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 20:06 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:43
Bournville, after Cob Lane 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:25 07:42 08:01 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:34 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:44
Bournville, after Old Barn Rd 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:26 07:42 08:02 18:02 18:21 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:35 20:07 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:44
Bournville, adj Griffins Brook Lane 06:11 06:41 07:09 07:26 07:43 08:03 18:03 18:22 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:35 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:45
Bournville, opp Cadbury School 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:27 07:44 08:03 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:36 20:08 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:45
Bournville, adj Saint Georges Court 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:28 07:45 08:04 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:37 20:09 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:46
Bournville, before Linden Rd 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:28 07:45 08:05 18:05 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:37 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:47
Bournville, opp Woodbrooke Rd 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:29 07:45 08:05 18:05 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:47
Bournville, adj Swimming Baths 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:30 07:47 08:07 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:39 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:48
Bournville, adj Cadburys 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:31 07:48 08:08 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:49
Stirchley, opp Lea House Rd 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:32 07:49 08:09 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:50
Stirchley, adj Umberslade Rd 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:33 07:50 08:10 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:51
Stirchley, opp Ripple Rd 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:11 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:42 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:51
Stirchley, adj Lyndworth Rd 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:13 18:13 18:32 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:43 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:52
Selly Park, after Cartland Rd 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:14 18:14 18:33 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:44 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:53
Moor Green, opp Brent Rd 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:15 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:45 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:54
Moor Green, adj Shutlock Lane 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:39 07:57 08:17 18:17 18:36 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:56
King’s Heath, before Grange Road 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:40 07:58 08:18 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:57
Kings Heath Park (opp) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:41 07:59 08:19 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:49 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:58
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KM) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:43 08:01 08:21 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:50 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:59
King’s Heath Addison Rd (Stop KC) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:43 08:01 08:21 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:50 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:59
King’s Heath, before Melton Rd 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:44 08:02 08:22 18:22 18:41 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:51 20:23 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 00:00
King’s Heath, after Addison Rd 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:23 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:52 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 00:01
Billesley, opp Ardencote Rd 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:24 18:24 18:43 18:59 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:25 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 00:02
Billesley, before Hollybank Close 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:25 18:25 18:44 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:54 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 00:03
Billesley, before Haunch Lane 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:27 18:27 18:45 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:55 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 00:04
Warstock, before Yardley Wood Rd 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:27 18:27 18:46 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:56 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 00:05
Warstock, adj Hallstead Rd 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:28 18:28 18:47 19:03 19:20 19:39 19:56 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 00:05
Yardley Wood, after Hullbrook Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:30 18:30 18:48 19:04 19:21 19:40 19:57 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 00:06
Yardley Wood, opp Chinn Brook Rd 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:31 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:23 19:42 19:59 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 00:08
Yardley Wood, opp Mill Gardens 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:32 18:32 18:50 19:06 19:23 19:42 19:59 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 00:08
Yardley Wood, opp Highfield Road 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:32 18:32 18:51 19:07 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 00:09
Warstock, adj Villette Grove 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:34 18:34 18:52 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:01 20:33 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:10
Warstock, after Janice Grove 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:11
Warstock, opp Bus Garage 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 18:36 18:54 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:12
Warstock, after Ibberton Rd 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:37 18:37 18:55 19:28 20:04 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:03
Highter’s Heath, after Gorleston Road 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 18:38 18:56 19:29 20:05 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:04
Highter’s Heath, opp Aldbury Rd 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 18:39 18:57 19:30 20:05 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:04
Highter’s Heath, opp Denholme Grove 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 18:40 18:58 19:31 20:06 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:05
Maypole, after Norlan Drive 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:40 18:40 18:58 19:31 20:07 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:06
Maypole, opp Manningford Rd 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:41 18:41 18:59 19:32 20:08 20:40 21:37 22:37 23:07
Maypole Shops (adj) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 18:42 19:00 19:33 20:08 20:40 21:37 22:37 23:07
Maypole Shops (opp) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 18:43 19:01 19:34 20:09 20:41 21:38 22:38 23:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands