bustimes.org

27 - Merthyr - Prince Charles Hospital

A service operated by Stagecoach South Wales (SSWL)

Map

Merthyr Tydfil, at Bus Station 3 06:20 06:40 07:05 07:20 07:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:45
Merthyr Tydfil College (nr) 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:37 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:47
Merthyr Tydfil, before Park View 06:23 06:44 07:09 07:24 07:39 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:49
Merthyr Tydfil, after St Mary's RC Church 06:24 06:44 07:09 07:24 07:39 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:49
Merthyr Tydfil, after Park Baptist Church 06:24 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:40 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:50
Merthyr Tydfil The Grove (o/s St John's Lodge) 06:25 06:46 07:11 07:26 07:41 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:51
Merthyr Tydfil, nr Spinney 06:26 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:42 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:52
Gurnos, opp Spar 06:26 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:42 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:52
Gurnos Ash Crescent Bottom (o/s 1) 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:42 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:52
Gurnos Ash Crescent Middle (o/s 55) 06:27 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:43 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:53
Gurnos Ash Crescent Top (o/s 95) 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:43 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:53
Gurnos, o/s Shops 06:29 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:45 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:55
Gurnos, after Yew Close 06:29 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:45 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:55
Gurnos, before Plane Grove 06:29 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:45 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:55
Gurnos Tavern (nr) 06:30 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:46 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:56
Gurnos, before Wellingtonia Close 06:30 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:46 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:56
Gurnos, o/s Police Station 06:31 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:47 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:57
Gurnos, adj Lupin Close 06:32 06:53 07:18 07:33 07:48 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:58
Gurnos, nr Lupin Close 06:33 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:49 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:59
Gurnos Road (in) 06:34 06:55 07:20 07:35 07:50 17:35 17:50 18:20 19:00
Gurnos, adj Bramble Close 06:34 06:55 07:20 07:35 07:50 17:35 17:50 18:20 19:00
Gurnos, adj Marigold Close 06:35 06:56 07:21 07:36 07:51 17:36 17:51 18:21 19:01
Gurnos Prince Charles Hospital (grounds) 06:36 06:57 07:22 07:37 07:52 17:37 17:52 18:22 19:02
Gurnos Prince Charles Hospital (grounds) 06:58 07:23 07:38 07:54 17:39 18:24 19:04
Gurnos, opp Marigold Close 06:36 06:58 07:23 07:38 07:54 17:39 18:24 19:04
Gurnos, opp Bramble Close 06:37 06:59 07:24 07:39 07:55 17:40 18:25 19:05
Gurnos, opp Goitre Primary School 06:37 06:59 07:24 07:39 07:55 17:40 18:25 19:05
Gurnos, adj Almond Grove 06:38 07:00 07:25 07:40 07:56 17:41 18:26 19:06
Gurnos, after Beech Grove 06:39 07:01 07:26 07:41 07:57 17:42 18:27 19:07
Gurnos, before Yew Close 06:40 07:02 07:27 07:42 07:58 17:43 18:28 19:08
Gurnos, opp Shops 06:41 07:03 07:28 07:43 07:59 17:44 18:29 19:09
Gurnos Ash Crescent Top (nr 90) 06:42 07:04 07:29 07:44 08:00 17:45 18:30 19:10
Gurnos Ash Crescent Middle (o/s 40) 06:43 07:05 07:30 07:45 08:01 17:46 18:31 19:11
Gurnos Ash Crescent Bottom (o/s 2A) 06:43 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:02 17:47 18:32 19:12
Gurnos, o/s Spar 06:44 07:06 07:31 07:46 08:02 17:47 18:32 19:12
Merthyr Tydfil, nr Spinney 06:44 07:07 07:32 07:47 08:03 17:48 18:33 19:13
Merthyr Tydfil The Grove (opp St John's Lodge) 06:45 07:08 07:33 07:48 08:04 17:49 18:34 19:14
Merthyr Tydfil, before Park Baptist Church 06:47 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:06 17:51 18:36 19:16
Merthyr Tydfil, before St Mary's RC Church 06:48 07:11 07:36 07:51 08:07 17:52 18:37 19:17
Merthyr Tydfil, at Bus Station 1 06:51 07:15 07:40 07:55 08:11 17:56 18:41 19:21

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 17 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South Wales (SSWL)