bustimes.org

27 - Stratford - Welford - Pebworth

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Stratford - Welford - Pebworth

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 11:25 13:25 16:10 17:15 18:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 11:27 13:27 16:12 17:17 18:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 17:18 18:28
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Civic Hall 11:27 13:27 16:12
Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station (Stand F) 18:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Broad Walk 11:28 13:28 16:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hospital 18:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Salmon Tail 11:29 13:29 16:14
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station Bridge 17:19 18:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bordon Place 11:30 13:30 16:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Paddock Lane 11:30 13:30 16:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hathaway Lane 11:31 13:31 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 17:20 18:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 17:20 18:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 17:20 18:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 17:21 18:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 17:22 18:37
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Redlands Crescent 17:23 18:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Cottage Lane 17:23 18:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bell 17:25 18:39
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Limes Avenue 11:31 13:31 16:16 17:26 18:39
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stannells Close 11:33 13:33 16:18 17:27 18:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Avon Leys 11:33 13:33 16:18 17:28 18:40
Luddington, adj Church 11:37 13:37 16:22 17:31 18:41
Binton, adj Turn 11:40 13:40 16:25 17:34 18:44
Welford-on-Avon, opp Church Street 11:42 13:42 16:27 17:36 18:46
Welford-on-Avon, adj Maypole 11:42 13:42 16:27 17:36 18:46
Welford-on-Avon, nr Headland Road 11:43 13:43 16:28 17:37 18:47
Welford-on-Avon, adj Headland Road 11:45 13:45 16:30 17:39 18:49
Long Marston, adj Rumer Close 11:48 13:48 16:33 17:42 18:52
Long Marston, adj Post Office 11:49 13:49 16:34 17:43 18:53
Long Marston, adj Wyre Lane 11:49 13:49 16:34 17:43 18:53
Broad Marston, adj Marston Grange 11:53 13:53 17:47 18:57
Broad Marston, opp Orchard Dene 11:55 13:55 17:49 18:59
Pebworth, opp New Road 11:56 13:56 17:50 19:00

Pebworth - Welford - Stratford

Broad Marston, adj Marston Grange 06:37 09:05
Broad Marston, opp Orchard Dene 06:39 09:07
Pebworth, opp New Road 06:39 09:07 11:57 13:57 17:51
Pebworth, opp Masons Arms 06:39 09:07 11:57 13:57 17:51
Pebworth, opp Church 06:40 09:08 11:58 13:58 17:52
Long Marston, opp Wyre Lane 06:46 09:14 12:04 14:04 17:58
Long Marston, adj Mason Arms 06:46 09:14 12:04 14:04 17:58
Long Marston, adj Rumer Close 06:47 09:15 12:05 14:05 17:59
Welford-on-Avon, nr Headland Road 09:18 12:08 14:08 18:02
Welford-on-Avon, adj Headland Road 08:14 09:18 12:08 14:08 18:02
Welford-on-Avon, opp Maypole 06:49 08:15 09:19 12:09 14:09 18:03
Welford-on-Avon, adj Bell Inn 06:50 08:16 09:20 12:10 14:10 18:04
Binton, opp Turn 06:51 08:18 09:22 12:12 14:12 18:06
Luddington, opp Church 06:54 08:22 09:26 12:16 14:16 18:10
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Avon Leys 06:58 08:26 09:30 12:20 14:20 18:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stannells Close 06:59 08:27 09:31 12:21 14:21 18:14
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Limes Avenue 07:01 08:29 09:33 12:23 14:23 18:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Aintree Road 09:33 12:23 14:23 18:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Paddock Lane 09:34 12:24 14:24 18:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Anne Hathaways Cottage 07:04 08:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Hathaway Green Lane 07:06 08:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj West Green Drive 07:06 08:34
Stratford-upon-Avon Alcester Road (Jcn) 07:06 08:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hathaway Green Lane 08:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Bishopton Lane 07:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Alcester Road 07:10
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Drayton Avenue 07:11
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Trevelyan Crescent 07:11
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Beecham Walk 07:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Holly Walk 07:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 07:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Close 07:14
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 07:14
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 07:15 08:39
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 07:16 08:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Bordon Place 09:34 12:24 14:24 18:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Salmon Tail 09:35 12:25 14:25 18:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station Bridge 07:18 08:41
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 09:36 12:26 14:26 18:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 07:18 08:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Civic Hall 09:37 12:27 14:27 18:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 07:19 08:44 09:37 12:27 14:27 18:19

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 18 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands