bustimes.org

270 - Urchfont - Devizes

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Devizes Market Place (SE-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Devizes Southgate (S-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Devizes Wick Lane (SW-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Potterne Hartmoor Lane (S-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Potterne, opp The Butts 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Potterne Porch House (S-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Potterne Wick, adj Wick Terrace 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Potterne Wick Cadley Farm Turn (S-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Potterne Wick Freith Farm (S-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Littleton Panell Cheverell Road (S-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Littleton Panell Railway Bridge (S-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Littleton Panell Pagnell Lane (SE-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Littleton Panell, adj Russell Mill Lane 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
West Lavington Crossroads (E-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Market Lavington Park Road (E-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Market Lavington, o/s Co-op Supermarket 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Market Lavington Fiddington Clay (N-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Urchfont Walnut Close (W-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Urchfont The Croft (W-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Urchfont Ballingers (W-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Market Lavington Fiddington Clay (S-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Market Lavington, opp Co-op Supermarket 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Market Lavington Village Hall Special (W-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Market Lavington Park Road (W-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
West Lavington Crossroads (E-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Littleton Panell, opp Russell Mill Lane 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Littleton Panell Pagnell Lane (NW-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Littleton Panell Railway Bridge (N-bound) 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Littleton Panell Cheverell Road (N-bound) 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Potterne Wick Freith Farm (N-bound) 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Potterne Wick Cadley Farm Turn (N-bound) 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Potterne Wick, opp Wick Terrace 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Potterne Porch House (N-bound) 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Potterne, nr The Butts 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Potterne Hartmoor Lane (N-bound) 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Devizes Wick Lane (NE-bound) 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Devizes The Pelican (NW-bound) 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

More information

Faresaver