bustimes.org

272 - Tralee Bus Station - Ballybunion

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Ballybunion (Opp Garda Station) - Tralee Bus Station

Ballybunnion Ballybunion 07:40 10:40 15:40
Lisselton 07:47 10:47 15:47
Listowel 07:58 10:58 15:58
Finuge 11:08 16:08
Lixnaw 11:14 16:14
Abbeydorney 11:25 16:25
Banemore Mountcoal Cross 08:07
Kilflynn Cross 08:15
IT Tralee 08:23
IT Tralee S Campus 08:30
Tralee Casement Station 08:33 11:37 16:37

Tralee Bus Station - Ballybunion

Tralee Casement Station 09:30 14:00 17:00
Abbeydorney 09:43 14:13
Lixnaw 09:53 14:23
Finuge 10:00 14:30
IT Tralee S Campus 17:04
IT Tralee 17:08
Kilflynn Cross 17:17
Banemore Mountcoal Cross 17:24
Listowel 10:07 14:37 17:32
Lisselton 10:19 14:49 17:42
Ballybunnion Ballybunion 10:26 14:56 17:49

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Bus Éireann