273 - Castlegregory - MTU Tralee
A bus service operated by TFI Local Link Kerry
- Timetable
- Map
Outbound
Brandon | 10:15 | 16:00 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cloghane | 10:25 | 16:10 | |||
Stradbally | 10:38 | 16:23 | |||
Castlegregory | 07:45 | 10:43 | 13:30 | 16:28 | 18:30 |
County Kerry Aughacasla | 07:53 | 10:51 | 13:38 | 16:36 | 18:38 |
Camp | 08:00 | 10:58 | 13:45 | 16:43 | 18:45 |
Blennerville Curraheen | 08:07 | 11:05 | 13:52 | 16:50 | 18:52 |
Blennerville | 08:12 | 11:10 | 13:57 | 16:55 | 18:57 |
Tralee Prince's Street | 08:15 | 11:13 | 14:00 | 16:58 | 19:00 |
Tralee Denny Street | 08:17 | 11:15 | 14:02 | 17:00 | 19:02 |
Tralee Casement | 08:23 | 11:21 | 14:08 | 17:06 | 19:08 |
Tralee University Hospital Kerry | 08:27 | 11:25 | 14:12 | 17:10 | 19:12 |
Tralee MTU South | 08:32 | 11:30 | 14:17 | 17:15 | 19:17 |
Tralee MTU North | 08:36 | 11:34 | 14:21 | 17:19 | 19:21 |
Inbound
Tralee MTU North | 08:45 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 17:19 | 19:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clash West (Kerry) Tralee MTU South | 08:50 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 17:24 | 19:35 |
Tralee University Hospital Kerry | 08:53 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 17:27 | 19:38 |
Tralee Casement | 08:58 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 17:32 | 19:43 |
Tralee Denny Street | 09:03 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 17:37 | 19:48 |
Tralee Prince's St | 09:06 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 17:40 | 19:51 |
Blennerville | 09:11 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 17:45 | 19:56 |
Church Road (Kerry) Curraheen | 09:15 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:49 | 20:00 |
Camp | 09:22 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:56 | 20:07 |
County Kerry Aughacasla | 09:29 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 18:03 | 20:14 |
Castlegregory | 09:36 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 18:10 | 20:21 |
Stradbally | 09:41 | 15:26 | |||
Cloghane | 09:56 | 15:41 | |||
Brandon | 10:04 | 15:49 |
Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 8 July 2024
TFI Local Link Kerry
- Website
- www.locallinkkerry.ie