bustimes.org

274 - Islington, Angel - Caledonian Park - Camden Town - London Zoo - Baker Street - Marble Arch - Lancaster Gate

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Lancaster Gate - Marble Arch - Baker Street - London Zoo - Camden Town - Caledonian Park - Islington, Angel

Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LA) 00:01 00:13 00:25 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 then every 12 minutes until 09:10 09:22 then every 12 minutes until 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 then every 12 minutes until 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 then every 12 minutes until 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 then every 12 minutes until 23:49
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LB) 00:01 00:13 00:25 05:30 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:11 09:11 09:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:49
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop D) 00:02 00:14 00:26 05:31 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:12 09:12 09:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:50
Marble Arch / Bayswater Road (Stop C) 00:03 00:15 00:27 05:32 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 09:14 09:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:51
Marble Arch Station (Stop L) 00:04 00:16 00:28 05:33 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 09:15 09:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:52
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BA) 00:05 00:17 00:29 05:34 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 09:17 09:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:53
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop) 00:06 00:18 00:30 05:35 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:19 09:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:54
Marylebone York Street (Stop F) 00:08 00:20 00:32 05:36 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:21 09:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:56
Baker Street Station (->N) 00:10 00:22 00:34 05:38 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:23 09:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:58
Marble Arch Park Road/ Ivor Place (Stop X) 00:10 00:22 00:34 05:38 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:24 09:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:58
Lisson Grove Alpha Close (Stop LC) 00:11 00:23 00:35 05:39 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:25 09:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:59
Lisson Grove London Central Mosque (Stop N) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:39 06:39 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:26 09:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 00:00
Lisson Grove Prince Albert Rd Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop M) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:40 06:40 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:27 09:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 00:00
Lisson Grove Eamont Street (Stop F) 00:13 00:25 00:37 05:40 06:40 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:28 09:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 00:01
Lisson Grove Avenue Road St John's Wood (Stop G) 00:14 00:26 00:38 05:41 06:41 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:29 09:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 00:02
Primrose Hill (Stop H) 00:15 00:27 00:39 05:42 06:42 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:31 09:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 00:03
Primrose Hill Albert Terrace / London Zoo (Stop J) 00:16 00:28 00:40 05:42 06:42 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:32 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 00:04
Primrose Hill Regent's Park Road (Stop K) 00:17 00:29 00:41 05:43 06:43 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:34 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 00:05
Regent’s Park Gloucester Avenue (Stop) 00:18 00:30 00:42 05:44 06:44 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:35 09:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:19 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:18 00:06
Camden Town Parkway (Stop CW) 00:19 00:31 00:43 05:45 06:45 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:37 09:49 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:38 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:20 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 00:07
Camden High Street Camden Town (Stop CX) 00:20 00:32 00:44 05:46 06:46 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:38 09:51 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:40 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:21 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 00:08
Camden Town Camden Road (Stop N) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:47 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:40 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:42 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:23 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:21 00:09
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop G) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:47 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:41 09:54 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:24 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:21 00:09
Camden Town St Pancras Way (Stop P) 00:22 00:34 00:46 05:48 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:42 09:55 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:25 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:22 00:10
Camden Town Agar Grove Estate (->E) 00:23 00:35 00:47 05:49 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:43 09:56 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:26 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:23 00:11
Camden Town Murray Street Camden (Stop ZA) 00:24 00:36 00:48 05:50 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:44 09:57 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:47 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:27 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:24 00:12
Camden Town York Way Camden (Stop ZB) 00:25 00:37 00:49 05:51 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:46 09:59 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:17 21:28 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:25 00:13
Barnsbury Brewery Road (N7) (Stop R) 00:26 00:38 00:50 05:52 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:47 10:00 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:29 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:26 00:14
Barnsbury York Way Estate (Stop ZC) 00:27 00:39 00:51 05:53 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:48 10:01 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:30 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:27 00:15
Caledonian Road / Market Road Gardens (Stop E) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:54 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:50 10:03 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:20 21:31 22:55 23:07 23:18 23:28 00:16
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop H) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:54 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:51 10:04 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:21 21:32 22:56 23:07 23:18 23:28 00:16
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop L) 00:29 00:41 00:53 05:55 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:53 10:06 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:22 21:33 22:57 23:08 23:19 23:29 00:17
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop P) 00:30 00:42 00:54 05:56 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:54 10:07 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:23 21:34 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:30 00:18
Barnsbury Caledonian Road / Copenhagen Street (Stop Q) 00:31 00:43 00:55 05:57 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:56 10:09 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:24 21:35 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:31 00:19
Barnsbury Hemingford Road (Stop T) 00:32 00:44 00:56 05:58 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:59 10:11 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:25 21:36 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:32 00:20
Pentonville Barnsbury Road (Stop Y) 00:34 00:46 00:58 06:00 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 10:02 10:14 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:27 21:38 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:34 00:22
Pentonville Liverpool Road Chapel Market (Stop W) 00:35 00:47 00:59 06:01 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 10:05 10:16 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:29 21:40 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:35 00:23
Angel Islington City Road (Stop H) 00:37 00:49 01:01 06:03 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 10:08 10:19 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:09 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:31 21:42 23:06 23:16 23:27 23:37 00:25

Islington, Angel - Caledonian Park - Camden Town - London Zoo - Baker Street - Marble Arch - Lancaster Gate

Angel Islington (Stop UT) 04:50 then every 20 minutes until 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 then every 12 minutes until 09:43 09:55 then every 12 minutes until 13:55 14:05 14:17 then every 12 minutes until 15:05 then every 10 minutes until 15:35 then every 12 minutes until 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:31 then every 12 minutes until 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 then every 12 minutes until 23:55
Pentonville Chapel Market (Stop V) 04:51 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 09:45 09:57 13:57 14:07 14:19 15:07 15:37 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:32 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:56
Pentonville Penton Street Islington Police Station (Stop Z) 04:52 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 09:47 09:59 13:59 14:09 14:21 15:09 15:39 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:57
Copenhagen Street Pentonville (Stop G) 04:53 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 09:49 10:01 14:01 14:11 14:23 15:11 15:41 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:58
Barnsbury Hemingford Road (Stop H) 04:54 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 09:51 10:03 14:03 14:13 14:25 15:13 15:43 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:36 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:59
Barnsbury Caledonian Road Copenhagen Street (Stop N) 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:17 09:53 10:05 14:05 14:15 14:27 15:15 15:45 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 00:01
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop M) 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 09:54 10:06 14:06 14:16 14:28 15:16 15:46 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 22:39 22:51 23:02 23:13 00:01
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop K) 04:57 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:20 09:56 10:07 14:07 14:17 14:29 15:17 15:47 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 22:40 22:52 23:03 23:14 00:02
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop G) 04:58 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 09:57 10:08 14:08 14:18 14:30 15:18 15:48 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:15 00:03
Caledonian Road Market Road Gardens (Stop F) 04:59 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:23 09:59 10:10 14:10 14:20 14:32 15:20 15:50 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:42 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:16 00:04
Barnsbury York Way Estate (Stop ZD) 05:00 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 10:01 10:12 14:12 14:22 14:34 15:22 15:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:17 00:05
Barnsbury Brewery Road (N7) (Stop N) 05:01 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 10:03 10:14 14:14 14:24 14:36 15:24 15:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:18 00:06
Camden Town Agar Grove (Stop ZE) 05:02 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 10:04 10:15 14:15 14:25 14:37 15:25 15:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:19 00:07
Camden Town Murray Street Camden (Stop ZF) 05:03 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 10:05 10:16 14:16 14:26 14:38 15:26 15:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:20 00:08
Camden Town Agar Grove Estate (->W) 05:04 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 10:07 10:18 14:18 14:28 14:40 15:28 15:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 00:09
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop H) 05:05 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 10:09 10:20 14:20 14:30 14:42 15:30 16:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 00:10
Camden Town Station / Camden Street (Stop R) 05:06 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 10:11 10:22 14:22 14:32 14:44 15:32 16:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 22:50 23:02 23:12 23:23 00:11
Camden Town Station / Bayham Street (Stop T) 05:06 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 10:12 10:23 14:23 14:33 14:45 15:33 16:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 22:50 23:02 23:12 23:23 00:11
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop CS) 05:07 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 10:13 10:24 14:24 14:34 14:46 15:34 16:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 22:51 23:03 23:13 23:24 00:12
Camden Town Arlington Road (NW1) (Stop CT) 05:08 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 10:14 10:25 14:25 14:35 14:47 15:35 16:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:52 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 00:13
Camden Town Parkway (Stop CU) 05:08 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 10:16 10:27 14:27 14:37 14:49 15:37 16:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 22:53 23:05 23:15 23:26 00:14
Regent’s Park Gloucester Avenue (->W) 05:09 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 10:17 10:28 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:38 16:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 22:54 23:06 23:16 23:27 00:15
Primrose Hill Regent's Park Road (Stop A) 05:10 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 10:18 10:29 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:39 16:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:55 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:28 00:16
Primrose Hill Zsl London Zoo (Stop B) 05:11 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 10:20 10:31 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:41 16:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:29 00:17
Primrose Hill Wells Rise (Stop C) 05:11 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 10:21 10:32 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:42 16:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:29 00:17
Lisson Grove Avenue Road St John's Wood (Stop D) 05:12 06:12 06:28 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 10:22 10:33 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:43 16:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 22:57 23:09 23:19 23:30 00:18
Lisson Grove Eamont Street (Stop E) 05:12 06:12 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 10:23 10:34 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:44 16:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 22:58 23:10 23:20 23:31 00:19
Lisson Grove Prince Albert Rd Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop L) 05:13 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 10:25 10:36 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:46 16:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:59 22:59 23:11 23:21 23:32 00:20
Lisson Grove London Central Mosque (Stop P) 05:14 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 10:26 10:37 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:47 16:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 23:00 23:11 23:21 23:32 00:20
Lisson Grove Alpha Close (Stop LA) 05:14 06:14 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 10:27 10:38 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:48 16:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 23:01 23:12 23:22 23:33 00:21
Lisson Grove London Business School (Stop LB) 05:15 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 10:28 10:39 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:49 16:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 23:02 23:13 23:23 23:34 00:22
Baker Street Station (Stop A) 05:16 06:16 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 10:30 10:41 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:51 16:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:35 00:23
Marylebone Dorset Street (Stop G) 05:17 06:17 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 10:33 10:44 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:54 16:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:05 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:36 00:24
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop H) 05:18 06:18 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 10:36 10:47 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:57 16:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:07 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:38 00:26
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BZ) 05:19 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 10:39 10:50 14:50 15:00 15:12 16:00 16:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:09 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:40 00:28
Marble Arch Station (Stop P) 05:21 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 10:42 10:53 14:53 15:03 15:15 16:03 16:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:48 21:00 21:11 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:42 00:30
Marble Arch / Bayswater Road (Stop A) 05:21 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 10:43 10:54 14:54 15:05 15:17 16:05 16:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:12 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:43 00:31
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop B) 05:22 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 10:45 10:56 14:56 15:07 15:19 16:07 16:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:13 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:44 00:32
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LD) 05:23 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 10:47 10:58 14:58 15:09 15:21 16:09 16:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:14 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:45 00:33
Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LA) 05:24 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 10:49 11:00 15:00 15:11 15:24 16:12 16:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:16 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:47 00:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel