bustimes.org

274 - Islington, Angel - Caledonian Park - Camden Town - London Zoo - Baker Street - Marble Arch - Lancaster Gate

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Lancaster Gate - Marble Arch - Baker Street - London Zoo - Camden Town - Caledonian Park - Islington, Angel

Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LA) 00:01 00:13 00:25 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 06:30 06:50 07:05 then every 15 minutes until 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 then every 10 minutes until 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:01 then every 10 minutes until 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 then every 10 minutes until 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 then every 12 minutes until 22:23 22:36 22:49 then every 12 minutes until 23:49
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LB) 00:01 00:13 00:25 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 22:23 22:36 22:49 23:49
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop D) 00:02 00:14 00:26 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 22:24 22:37 22:50 23:50
Marble Arch Bayswater Road (Stop C) 00:03 00:15 00:27 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 22:25 22:38 22:51 23:51
Marble Arch (Stop L) 00:04 00:16 00:28 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 22:26 22:39 22:52 23:52
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BA) 00:05 00:17 00:29 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:15 22:27 22:40 22:53 23:53
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop) 00:06 00:18 00:30 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:16 22:28 22:41 22:54 23:54
Marylebone York Street (Stop F) 00:08 00:20 00:32 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:18 22:30 22:43 22:56 23:56
Baker Street Station (->N) 00:10 00:22 00:34 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:58
Marble Arch Park Road Ivor Place (Stop X) 00:10 00:22 00:34 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:20 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:58
Lisson Grove Alpha Close (Stop LC) 00:11 00:23 00:35 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:21 22:33 22:46 22:59 23:59
Lisson Grove London Central Mosque (Stop N) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:15 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:22 22:34 22:47 23:00 00:00
Lisson Grove Prince Albert Rd Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop M) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:15 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:11 21:22 22:34 22:47 23:00 00:00
Lisson Grove Eamont Street (Stop F) 00:13 00:25 00:37 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:16 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:12 21:23 22:35 22:48 23:01 00:01
Lisson Grove Avenue Road St John's Wood (Stop G) 00:14 00:26 00:38 05:41 06:41 07:01 07:17 08:02 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:13 21:24 22:36 22:49 23:02 00:02
Primrose Hill (Stop H) 00:15 00:27 00:39 05:42 06:42 07:02 07:18 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:53 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:14 21:25 22:37 22:50 23:03 00:03
Primrose Hill ZSL London Zoo (Stop J) 00:16 00:28 00:40 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:19 08:04 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:15 21:26 22:38 22:51 23:04 00:04
Primrose Hill Regent's Park Road (Stop K) 00:17 00:29 00:41 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:27 22:39 22:52 23:05 00:05
Regent’s Park Gloucester Avenue (Stop) 00:18 00:30 00:42 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:17 12:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:28 22:40 22:53 23:06 00:06
Camden Town Parkway (Stop CW) 00:19 00:31 00:43 05:46 06:46 07:06 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:08 21:18 21:29 22:41 22:54 23:07 00:07
Camden High Street Camden Town (Stop CX) 00:20 00:32 00:44 05:47 06:47 07:07 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:30 22:42 22:55 23:08 00:08
Camden Town Camden Road (Stop N) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:48 06:48 07:08 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:32 22:44 22:57 23:10 00:10
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop G) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:48 06:48 07:08 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:33 22:45 22:58 23:10 00:10
Camden Town St Pancras Way (Stop P) 00:22 00:34 00:46 05:49 06:49 07:09 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:34 22:46 22:59 23:11 00:11
Camden Town Agar Grove Estate (->E) 00:23 00:35 00:47 05:50 06:50 07:10 07:26 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:35 22:47 23:00 23:12 00:12
Camden Town Murray Street Camden (Stop ZA) 00:24 00:36 00:48 05:51 06:51 07:11 07:27 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:36 22:48 23:01 23:13 00:13
Camden Town York Way Camden (Stop ZB) 00:25 00:37 00:49 05:52 06:52 07:12 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:37 22:49 23:02 23:14 00:14
Barnsbury Brewery Road (N7) (Stop R) 00:26 00:38 00:50 05:53 06:53 07:13 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:38 22:50 23:03 23:15 00:15
Barnsbury York Way Estate (Stop ZC) 00:27 00:39 00:51 05:54 06:54 07:14 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:39 22:51 23:04 23:16 00:16
Caledonian Road Caledonian Rd Market Rd Gardens (Stop E) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:55 06:55 07:15 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:40 22:52 23:05 23:17 00:17
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop H) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:55 06:55 07:16 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 12:33 12:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 00:17
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop L) 00:29 00:41 00:53 05:56 06:56 07:17 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 00:18
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop P) 00:30 00:42 00:54 05:57 06:57 07:18 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 00:19
Barnsbury Caledonian Road Copenhagen Street (Stop Q) 00:31 00:43 00:55 05:58 06:58 07:19 07:35 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:27 12:37 12:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 00:20
Barnsbury Hemingford Road (Stop T) 00:32 00:44 00:56 05:59 06:59 07:20 07:36 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:45 22:57 23:09 23:21 00:21
Pentonville Barnsbury Road (Stop Y) 00:34 00:46 00:58 06:01 07:01 07:22 07:38 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 12:41 12:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:47 22:59 23:11 23:23 00:23
Pentonville Liverpool Road Chapel Market (Stop W) 00:35 00:47 00:59 06:02 07:02 07:23 07:39 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:43 12:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:37 21:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 00:24
Angel Islington City Road (Stop H) 00:37 00:49 01:01 06:04 07:04 07:25 07:41 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:36 12:46 12:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:39 21:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 00:26

Islington, Angel - Caledonian Park - Camden Town - London Zoo - Baker Street - Marble Arch - Lancaster Gate

Angel Islington (Stop UT) 04:50 then every 20 minutes until 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:27 then every 10 minutes until 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 then every 10 minutes until 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 then every 12 minutes until 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 then every 12 minutes until 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 then every 12 minutes until 23:56
Pentonville Chapel Market (Stop V) 04:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:29 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:33 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:57
Pentonville Penton Street Islington Police Station (Stop Z) 04:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:31 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:35 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:58 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:58
Copenhagen Street Pentonville (Stop G) 04:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:33 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:37 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:00 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 00:00
Barnsbury Hemingford Road (Stop H) 04:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:35 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:39 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:01 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 00:01
Barnsbury Caledonian Road Copenhagen Street (Stop N) 04:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:27 09:37 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:41 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:03 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 00:03
Barnsbury Story Street (Stop M) 04:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:38 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:42 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:04 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:03 23:15 00:03
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Station (Stop K) 04:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:43 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:05 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:16 00:04
Caledonian Road H M Prison Pentonville (Stop G) 04:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:44 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:06 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:17 00:05
Caledonian Road Market Road Gardens (Stop F) 04:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:46 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:07 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:18 00:06
Barnsbury York Way Estate (Stop ZD) 04:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:08 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:19 00:07
Barnsbury Brewery Road (N7) (Stop N) 05:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:09 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:20 00:08
Camden Town Agar Grove (Stop ZE) 05:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:10 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:21 00:09
Camden Town Murray Street Camden (Stop ZF) 05:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:11 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:22 00:10
Camden Town Agar Grove Estate (->W) 05:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:12 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:23 00:11
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop H) 05:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:13 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:24 00:12
Camden Town Camden Street (Stop R) 05:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:15 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:25 00:13
Camden Town Station (Stop T) 05:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:16 22:40 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:25 00:13
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop CS) 05:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:17 22:41 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:26 00:14
Camden Town Arlington Road (NW1) (Stop CT) 05:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:18 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:16 23:27 00:15
Camden Town Parkway (Stop CU) 05:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:19 22:43 22:55 23:05 23:16 23:27 00:15
Regent’s Park Gloucester Avenue (->W) 05:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:10 12:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:20 22:44 22:56 23:06 23:17 23:28 00:16
Primrose Hill Regent's Park Road (Stop A) 05:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:59 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:21 22:45 22:57 23:07 23:18 23:29 00:17
Primrose Hill ZSL London Zoo (Stop B) 05:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:22 22:46 22:58 23:08 23:19 23:30 00:18
Primrose Hill Wells Rise (Stop C) 05:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:14 12:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:22 22:46 22:58 23:08 23:19 23:30 00:18
Lisson Grove Avenue Road St John's Wood (Stop D) 05:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:27 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:23 22:47 22:59 23:09 23:20 23:31 00:19
Lisson Grove Eamont Street (Stop E) 05:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:05 12:17 12:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:24 22:48 23:00 23:10 23:21 23:32 00:20
Lisson Grove Prince Albert Rd Lord's Cricket Ground (Stop L) 05:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:19 12:30 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:25 22:49 23:01 23:11 23:22 23:33 00:21
Lisson Grove London Central Mosque (Stop P) 05:13 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:20 12:31 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:25 22:49 23:01 23:11 23:22 23:33 00:21
Lisson Grove Alpha Close (Stop LA) 05:14 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:33 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:17 21:26 22:50 23:02 23:12 23:23 23:34 00:22
Lisson Grove London Business School (Stop LB) 05:15 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:34 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:18 21:27 22:51 23:03 23:13 23:24 23:35 00:23
Baker Street Station (Stop A) 05:16 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:36 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:28 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:36 00:24
Marylebone Dorset Street (Stop G) 05:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:39 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:21 21:30 22:54 23:05 23:15 23:26 23:37 00:25
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop H) 05:18 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 11:35 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:42 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:32 22:56 23:07 23:17 23:28 23:39 00:27
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BZ) 05:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:45 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:54 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:34 22:58 23:09 23:19 23:30 23:41 00:29
Marble Arch Station (Stop P) 05:21 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:20 11:40 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:48 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:57 21:08 21:17 21:27 21:36 23:00 23:11 23:21 23:32 23:43 00:31
Marble Arch Bayswater Road (Stop A) 05:21 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:21 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:49 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:58 21:09 21:18 21:28 21:37 23:01 23:12 23:22 23:33 23:44 00:32
Paddington Hyde Park Street (Stop B) 05:22 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:23 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:51 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:24 21:00 21:10 21:19 21:29 21:38 23:02 23:13 23:23 23:34 23:45 00:33
Paddington Victoria Gate (Stop LD) 05:23 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:24 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:52 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 21:01 21:11 21:20 21:30 21:39 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:35 23:46 00:34
Lancaster Gate Station (Stop LA) 05:24 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:26 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:54 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 21:03 21:13 21:22 21:32 21:41 23:05 23:16 23:26 23:37 23:48 00:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel