bustimes.org

277 - Hull - Sproatley - Preston - Hedon

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Hedon - Hull via Sproatley, Preston

Hedon Inmans Road 18:50
Hedon Fewson Garth 18:50
Hedon Fleet Garth 18:51
Hedon Albina Garth 18:51
Hedon Haven Garth 18:52
Hedon Guy Garth 18:52
Hedon Greville Road 18:53
Hedon St Mary's Drive 18:54
Hedon Bond Street 18:54
Hedon Adeliza Garth 18:56
Hedon Thorn Road 18:57
Hedon Crossroads 18:57
Hedon St Augustines Gate 07:20 09:42 11:17 13:47 18:58
Hedon Soutter Gate 07:20 09:42 11:17 13:47 18:58
Hedon Rosedale Comm Unit 07:21 09:43 11:18 13:48 18:59
Hedon Preston Road 07:22 09:44 11:19 13:49 19:00
Preston Station Road 07:23 09:45 11:20 13:50 19:01
Preston Station Road 07:23 09:45 11:20 13:50 19:01
Preston Main Street 07:25 09:47 11:22 13:52 19:03
Preston Sproatley Road 07:25 09:47 11:22 13:52 19:03
Sproatley Spring Valley Campsite 07:28 09:50 11:25 13:55 19:06
Sproatley B1240 07:31 09:53 11:28 13:58 19:09
Wyton Parklands 07:33 09:55 11:30 14:00 19:11
Wyton B1238 07:34 09:56 11:31 14:01 19:12
Wyton Main Road 07:35 09:57 11:32 14:02 19:13
Bilton Main Road 07:36 09:58 11:33 14:03 19:14
Bilton Main Road 07:36 09:58 11:33 14:03 19:14
Bilton Main Road 07:37 09:59 11:34 14:04 19:15
Bilton Main Road 07:37 09:59 11:34 14:04 19:15
Bilton Main Road 07:38 10:00 11:35 14:05 19:16
Bilton Main Road 07:38 10:00 11:35 14:05 19:16
Fleet Estate Bilton Main Road 07:40 10:02 11:37 14:07 19:18
Longhill Thanet School 07:40 10:02 11:37 14:07 19:18
Longhill Shipton Close 07:41 10:03 11:38 14:08 19:19
Sutton Ings The Apollo 07:43 10:05 11:40 14:10 19:21
Sutton Ings Ardmore Close 07:43 10:05 11:40 14:10 19:21
Sutton Ings Bellfield Avenue 07:44 10:06 11:41 14:11 19:22
Sutton Ings Charnock Avenue 07:45 10:06 11:41 14:11 19:22
Sutton Ings Ellesmere Avenue 07:45 10:07 11:42 14:12 19:23
Sutton Ings The Broadway 07:46 10:07 11:42 14:12 19:23
East Park, opp Morrisons 07:47 10:08 11:43 14:13 19:24
East Park Stanhope Street 07:48 10:09 11:44 14:14 19:25
East Park Kelvin Street 07:49 10:09 11:44 14:14 19:25
East Park The Crown Inn 07:50 10:10 11:45 14:15 19:26
Garden Village Beechwood Court 07:51 10:11 11:46 14:16 19:27
Garden Village Holderness House 07:52 10:12 11:47 14:17 19:28
Garden Village Jesmond Gardens 07:53 10:12 11:47 14:17 19:28
Garden Village Victor Street 07:54 10:14 11:49 14:19 19:30
Garden Village ASDA Holderness Road 07:55 10:14 11:49 14:19 19:30
Drypool Brazil Street 07:57 10:15 11:50 14:20 19:31
Drypool The Green Man 07:57 10:16 11:51 14:21 19:32
Drypool Windmill Hotel 07:59 10:17 11:52 14:22 19:33
Drypool Malton Street 08:00 10:18 11:53 14:23 19:34
Hull Charlotte Street 08:02 10:19 11:54 14:24 19:35
Hull George Street C 08:03 10:20 11:55 14:25 19:36
Hull Bond Street E 08:04 10:21 11:56 14:26 19:37
Hull Albion Street D 08:05 10:22 11:57 14:27 19:38
Hull Interchange 08:08 10:24 11:59 14:29 19:40

Hull - Hedon via Sproatley, Preston

Hull Interchange 08:55 10:30 13:00 15:30 17:30
Hull Prospect Street B 08:58 10:33 13:03 15:33 17:35
Hull Bond Street C 09:00 10:35 13:05 15:35 17:36
Hull George Street A 09:00 10:35 13:05 15:35 17:37
Hull George Street B 09:01 10:36 13:06 15:36 17:38
Drypool New Cleveland Street 09:03 10:38 13:08 15:38 17:40
Drypool Holborn Street 09:03 10:38 13:08 15:38 17:41
Drypool Dansom Lane 09:04 10:39 13:09 15:39 17:42
Drypool Franklin Street 09:04 10:39 13:09 15:39 17:43
Wilmington Courtney Street 09:05 10:40 13:10 15:40 17:44
Garden Village Barnsley Street 09:06 10:41 13:11 15:41 17:45
Garden Village Durham Street 09:07 10:42 13:12 15:42 17:46
Garden Village Laburnum Avenue 09:07 10:42 13:12 15:42 17:46
East Park Westcott Street 09:08 10:43 13:13 15:43 17:47
East Park Mile House 09:08 10:43 13:13 15:43 17:48
East Park Telford Street 09:09 10:44 13:14 15:44 17:48
East Park Woodford Leisure Centre 09:09 10:44 13:14 15:44 17:49
East Park Westminster Avenue 09:10 10:45 13:15 15:45 17:50
East Park Astoria Bingo 09:10 10:45 13:15 15:45 17:50
East Park Tower Grange 09:10 10:45 13:15 15:45 17:50
Sutton Ings Crooked Billet 09:11 10:46 13:16 15:46 17:51
Sutton Ings Waldegrave Avenue 09:11 10:46 13:16 15:46 17:51
Sutton Ings Grasby Road 09:12 10:47 13:17 15:47 17:52
Sutton Ings Four In hand 09:12 10:47 13:17 15:47 17:52
Sutton Ings Minster Court 09:13 10:48 13:18 15:48 17:53
Sutton Ings Saltshouse Road 09:14 10:49 13:19 15:49 17:54
Longhill Parkhurst Close 09:15 10:50 13:20 15:50 17:55
Fleet Estate Swiss Cottage 09:16 10:51 13:21 15:51 17:56
Fleet Estate, opp ASDA Bilton 09:17 10:52 13:22 15:52 17:57
Bilton Main Road 09:19 10:54 13:24 15:54 17:59
Bilton Main Road 09:19 10:54 13:24 15:54 17:59
Bilton Main Road 09:19 10:54 13:24 15:55 18:00
Bilton Main Road 09:19 10:54 13:24 15:55 18:00
Bilton Main Road 09:20 10:55 13:25 15:55 18:00
Wyton B1238 09:20 10:55 13:25 15:56 18:01
Wyton Hastings 09:21 10:56 13:26 15:57 18:02
Wyton Parklands 09:23 10:58 13:28 15:59 18:04
Sproatley Balk Ln 09:26 11:01 13:31 16:01 18:06
Sproatley Spring Valley Campsite 09:28 11:03 13:33 16:03 18:08
Preston Sproatley Road 09:32 11:07 13:37 16:07 18:12
Preston Main Street 09:33 11:08 13:38 16:08 18:13
Preston Station Road 09:34 11:09 13:39 16:08 18:13
Preston Station Road 09:34 11:09 13:39 16:09 18:14
Preston Station Road 09:35 11:10 13:40 16:10 18:15
Preston Mattocks Lane 09:36 11:11 13:41 16:10 18:15
Hedon Rosedale Comm Unit 09:37 11:12 13:42 16:11 18:16
Hedon Station Lane 09:37 11:12 13:42 16:12 18:17
Hedon Baxtergate 09:38 11:13 13:43 16:13 18:18
Hedon St Augustines Gate 09:40 11:15 13:45
Hedon Thorn Road 16:14 18:19

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 23 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the East Yorkshire Buses app

East Yorkshire