bustimes.org

28 - Bordon Town Service

A bus service operated by Hampshire Community Transport

Map

Bordon, adj Forest Centre 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Bordon Neptune Road (E-bound) 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Bordon, adj Norman Close 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Bordon, nr Branson Road 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32
Bordon, opp Saville Crescent 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Bordon, nr Chalet Hill Shops 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Bordon, opp Canada Way 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Bordon, o/s Post Office 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Bordon Camp, nr The Phoenix Theatre 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Shortheath, adj Hogmoor Road 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Bordon Hogmoor Caravan Site (S-bound) 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Bordon Warren Close (S-bound) 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Bordon St Andrews Road (SE-bound) 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Bordon The Fairway (S-bound) 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Bordon, opp Drift Road 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Blackmoor, opp Eveley Farm 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Blackmoor, nr Eveley Farm 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
Blackmoor, adj Bracken Lane 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47
Bordon Heather Close (E-bound) 10:13 10:49 11:13 11:49 12:13 12:49 13:13 13:49
Whitehill, adj Mayflower Road 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Whitehill Forest Road (E-bound) 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Hollywater, o/s Whitehill Park 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16
Whitehill Forest Road (W-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18
Whitehill, opp Mayflower Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18
Whitehill Bus Turning Circle (inside) 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51
Bordon, opp Oldfield Close 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52
Bordon Tesco (N-bound) 10:23 10:54 11:23 11:54 12:23 12:54 13:23 13:54
Bordon, nr Oldfield Close 10:24 10:55 11:24 11:55 12:24 12:55 13:24 13:55
Whitehill, adj Chase Hospital 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56
Bordon, adj Forest Surgery 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56
Bordon, adj Jacaranda Road 10:26 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57
Bordon, adj Forest Centre 10:27 10:58 11:27 11:58 12:27 12:58 13:27 13:58
To use this service Register on 01962 846785

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information