🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

28 - Douglas - Asda Myrekirk

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Douglas - Asda Myrekirk

Douglas, opp Sainsburys 05:05 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:49 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00
Douglas, opp Broughty Ferry Walk 05:05 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:49 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00
Douglas, opp Harry Lawson 05:05 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:50 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00
Douglas, opp Bell and Sime 05:06 05:26 06:06 06:36 06:54 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:51 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01
Douglas, at Ballater Place 05:07 05:27 06:07 06:38 06:55 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:52 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02
Douglas, nr Balbeggie Place 05:08 05:28 06:08 06:39 06:56 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:53 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03
Douglas, at Balmerino Place 05:09 05:29 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04
Douglas, adj Ballindean Road 05:10 05:30 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05
Douglas, at Keith Place 05:11 05:31 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06
Pitkerro, opp Asda Milton 05:11 05:31 06:11 06:42 06:59 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06
Craigiebank, nr Kemnay Place 05:12 05:32 06:12 06:43 07:00 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07
Craigiebank, at Greendykes Road 05:13 05:33 06:13 06:44 07:01 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08
Craigiebank, at Noran Avenue 05:13 05:33 06:13 06:44 07:01 07:11 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08
Craigiebank, nr Dalgleish Road 05:14 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:03 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10
Baxter Park, opp Clarence Road 05:14 05:35 06:15 06:46 07:03 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:59 09:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10
Baxter Park, at Kenilworth Avenue 05:15 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11
Baxter Park, at Dalkeith Road 05:15 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:05 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12
Baxter Park, at Ellengowan Drive 05:16 05:37 06:17 06:48 07:05 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12
Baxter Park, at Baffin Street 05:16 05:38 06:18 06:49 07:06 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13
Baxter Park, opp Kemback Street 05:16 05:38 06:18 06:49 07:07 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:03 09:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14
Eastport, at Graham Place 05:17 05:39 06:19 06:50 07:08 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 05:17 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:09 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 05:18 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16
Dundee, at Sinatras 05:18 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:10 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17
Dundee Seagate (stop 3) 05:19 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:11 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:19 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:20 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:13 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 05:21 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:14 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 1) 04:29 06:05 06:22 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23
Dundee, at Union Street 04:29 05:21 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23
Dundee, opp Overgate 04:30 05:22 05:46 06:06 06:23 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24
Dundee, opp Police Station 04:31 05:23 05:47 06:07 06:24 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25
Law, nr Smellies Lane 04:32 05:24 05:48 06:08 06:25 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26
Law, opp St Mary Street 04:32 05:24 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27
Law, at Mitchell Street 04:33 05:25 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28
Law, opp Rankine Street 04:33 05:25 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28
Balgay, at Tullideph Road 04:34 05:26 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:26 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29
Balgay, adj Cobden Street 04:35 05:27 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 04:35 05:27 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:28 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30
Lochee, opp High Street 04:36 05:28 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 04:37 05:29 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32
Lochee High Street (nr) 04:38 05:30 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 04:38 05:30 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:31 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33
Lochee West, opp George Street 04:39 05:31 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34
Lochee West, nr Gray Street 04:39 05:31 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34
Lochee West, nr Stewarts Lane 04:39 05:31 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34
Lochee West, nr Kingsburn Gardens 04:40 05:32 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35
Charleston, nr Buttars Loan 04:40 05:32 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:35 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35
Charleston, at Buttars Street 04:41 05:33 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36
Charleston, opp Balgarthno Street 04:42 05:34 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37
Charleston, nr Balgarthno Road 04:42 05:34 05:58 06:18 06:36 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37
Charleston, nr Duncarse Road 04:43 05:35 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38
Charleston, opp Dunholm Road 04:44 05:36 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39
Camperdown, opp Asda Myrekirk 04:46 05:38 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:41 09:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41
Camperdown, at Asda Myrekirk 04:47 05:39 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42

Asda Myrekirk - Douglas

Camperdown, at Asda Myrekirk 04:47 05:47 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:57 08:14 then every 15 minutes until 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 18:26 18:36 18:52 then hourly until 21:52
Charleston, at Dunholm Road 04:47 05:47 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:58 08:15 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:27 18:37 18:53 21:53
Charleston, opp Lynch Centre 04:48 05:48 06:16 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:16 16:01 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 18:27 18:37 18:53 21:53
Charleston, nr Duncarse Road 04:49 05:49 06:17 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:18 16:03 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:29 18:39 18:55 21:55
Charleston, opp Dunholm Place 04:49 05:49 06:17 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:19 16:04 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:21 18:30 18:40 18:56 21:56
Charleston, nr Balgarthno Street 04:50 05:50 06:18 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:21 16:06 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 18:31 18:41 18:57 21:57
Charleston, nr Brownhill Terrace 04:52 05:52 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:23 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:33 18:43 18:59 21:59
Charleston, at Buttars Loan 04:53 05:53 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:25 16:10 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:34 18:44 19:00 22:00
Lochee West, opp Kingsburn Gardens 04:53 05:53 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:26 16:11 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 18:35 18:45 19:01 22:01
Lochee West, nr Quarry Gardens 04:54 05:54 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:28 16:13 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:36 18:46 19:02 22:02
Lochee West, opp Gray Street 04:55 05:55 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:29 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:37 18:47 19:03 22:03
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 04:56 05:56 06:24 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:32 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:39 18:49 19:05 22:05
Lochee High Street (nr) 04:57 05:57 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:33 16:18 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:40 18:50 19:06 22:06
Lochee, at Grays Lane 04:58 05:58 06:26 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:34 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:41 18:51 19:07 22:07
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 04:59 05:59 06:27 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:35 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:41 18:51 19:07 22:07
Balgay, at Cobden Street 04:59 05:59 06:27 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:36 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:42 18:52 19:08 22:08
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 05:00 06:00 06:28 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:37 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:42 18:52 19:08 22:08
Law, at Rankine Street 05:01 06:01 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:37 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:43 18:53 19:09 22:09
Law, at St Mary Street 05:02 06:02 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:39 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:43 18:53 19:09 22:09
Law, opp Smellies Lane 05:03 06:03 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:39 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:44 18:54 19:10 22:10
Dundee, at Police Station 05:04 06:04 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:41 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:45 18:55 19:11 22:11
Dundee, nr Bell Street 05:05 06:05 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:45 18:55 19:11 22:11
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 4) 05:07 06:07 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:44 16:29 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:47 18:57 19:13 22:13
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 4) 04:49 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:28 06:44 07:33 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:46 16:31 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:48 18:58 19:14 22:14
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 2) 04:50 05:08 05:25 05:50 06:08 06:20 06:29 06:36 06:45 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:34 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:47 16:32 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:48 18:58 19:14 22:14
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 04:50 05:08 05:25 05:50 06:08 06:20 06:29 06:36 06:45 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:34 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:47 16:32 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:49 18:59 19:15 22:15
Eastport, at Brown Constable Street 04:51 05:09 05:26 05:51 06:09 06:21 06:30 06:37 06:46 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:35 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:48 16:33 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:49 18:59 19:15 22:15
Baxter Park, at Kemback Street 04:51 05:09 05:26 05:51 06:09 06:21 06:30 06:37 06:46 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:36 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:49 16:34 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:50 19:00 19:16 22:16
Baxter Park, at Morgan Street 04:52 05:10 05:27 05:52 06:10 06:22 06:31 06:38 06:47 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:36 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:49 16:34 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:50 19:00 19:16 22:16
Baxter Park, opp Eden Street 04:52 05:10 05:27 05:52 06:10 06:22 06:31 06:38 06:47 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:37 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:50 16:35 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:51 19:01 19:17 22:17
Baxter Park, opp Ellengowan Drive 04:53 05:11 05:28 05:53 06:11 06:23 06:32 06:39 06:48 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:38 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:51 16:36 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:51 19:01 19:17 22:17
Baxter Park, opp Kenilworth Avenue 04:53 05:11 05:28 05:53 06:11 06:23 06:32 06:39 06:48 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:38 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:51 16:36 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:52 19:02 19:18 22:18
Baxter Park, at Old Craigie Road 04:54 05:12 05:29 05:54 06:12 06:24 06:33 06:40 06:49 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:39 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:52 16:37 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:52 19:02 19:18 22:18
Craigiebank, opp Craigie Avenue 04:55 05:13 05:30 05:55 06:13 06:25 06:34 06:41 06:50 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:40 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:53 16:38 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:53 19:03 19:19 22:19
Craigiebank, opp Noran Avenue 04:55 05:13 05:30 05:55 06:13 06:25 06:34 06:41 06:50 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:41 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:54 16:39 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:53 19:03 19:19 22:19
Craigiebank, at Scott Fyffe 04:56 05:14 05:31 05:56 06:14 06:26 06:35 06:42 06:51 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:42 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:55 16:40 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:54 19:04 19:20 22:20
Craigiebank, adj Kemnay Place 04:57 05:15 05:32 05:57 06:15 06:27 06:36 06:43 06:52 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:43 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:56 16:41 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:55 19:05 19:21 22:21
Pitkerro, at Asda Milton 04:57 05:15 05:32 05:57 06:15 06:27 06:36 06:43 06:52 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:44 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:57 16:42 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:55 19:05 19:21 22:21
Douglas, opp Balerno Street 04:59 05:17 05:34 05:59 06:17 06:29 06:38 06:45 06:54 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:46 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:59 16:44 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:57 19:07 19:23 22:23
Douglas, at Balmullo Square 05:00 05:18 05:35 06:00 06:18 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:55 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:47 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:43 09:00 16:45 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:58 19:08 19:24 22:24
Douglas, at Balcairn Place 05:00 05:18 05:35 06:00 06:18 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:55 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:48 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:01 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:59 19:09 19:25 22:25
Douglas, opp Balbeggie Place 05:01 05:19 05:36 06:01 06:19 06:31 06:40 06:47 06:56 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:50 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:03 16:48 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 19:00 19:10 19:26 22:26
Douglas, nr Baluniefield Road 05:02 05:20 05:37 06:02 06:20 06:32 06:41 06:48 06:57 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:51 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:04 16:49 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 19:01 19:11 19:27 22:27
Douglas, nr Balunie Place 05:03 05:21 05:38 06:03 06:21 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:58 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:52 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:05 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 19:01 19:11 19:27 22:27
Douglas, nr Balunie Terrace 05:03 05:21 05:38 06:03 06:21 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:58 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:52 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:05 16:50 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:07 19:02 19:12 19:28 22:28
Douglas, at Baldovie Road 05:04 05:22 05:39 06:04 06:22 06:34 06:43 06:50 06:59 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:54 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:07 16:52 17:09 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 19:03 19:13 19:29 22:29
Douglas, opp Sainsburys 05:05 05:23 05:40 06:05 06:23 06:35 06:44 06:51 07:00 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:55 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:08 16:53 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 19:04 19:14 19:30 22:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee