bustimes.org

28 - ASDA Myrekirk - Douglas

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

ASDA Myrekirk - Douglas

Camperdown, at Asda Myrekirk 04:55 05:27 05:55 06:10 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 13:38 13:49 14:00 14:11 then every 12 minutes until 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:29 19:59 then every 30 minutes until 22:29 22:59
Charleston, at Dunholm Road 04:55 05:27 05:55 06:11 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:12 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:00 22:30 22:59
Charleston, opp Lynch Centre 04:56 05:28 05:56 06:11 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:13 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:00 22:30 23:00
Charleston, nr Duncarse Road 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:15 17:39 17:49
Charleston, at Duncraig Road 04:56 05:28 05:56 06:12 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:15 17:39 17:49 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:31 20:01 22:31 23:01
Charleston School (at) 04:57 05:29 05:57 06:12 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:16 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:31 20:01 22:31 23:01
Charleston Road (at) 04:58 05:30 05:58 06:14 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:17 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:33 20:03 22:33 23:02
Charleston, nr Brownhill Terrace 04:59 05:31 05:59 06:15 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:19 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:34 20:04 22:34 23:04
Charleston, at Buttars Loan 05:00 05:32 06:00 06:16 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:20 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:35 20:05 22:35 23:04
Lochee West, opp Kingsburn Gardens 05:01 05:33 06:01 06:17 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:21 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:36 20:06 22:36 23:05
Lochee West, nr Quarry Gardens 05:01 05:33 06:01 06:18 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:07 22:37 23:06
Lochee West, opp Gray Street 05:02 05:34 06:02 06:18 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:23 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:07 22:37 23:07
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 05:03 05:35 06:03 06:20 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:25 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:39 20:09 22:39 23:08
Lochee High Street (nr) 05:04 05:36 06:04 06:21 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:26 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:40 20:10 22:40 23:09
Lochee, at Grays Lane 05:05 05:37 06:05 06:22 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:27 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:41 20:11 22:41 23:10
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 05:06 05:38 06:06 06:23 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:28 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:42 20:12 22:42 23:11
Balgay, at Cobden Street 05:06 05:38 06:06 06:23 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:29 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:12 22:42 23:11
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 05:07 05:39 06:07 06:24 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:30 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:44 20:13 22:43 23:12
Law, at Rankine Street 05:07 05:39 06:07 06:24 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:20 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:44 20:13 22:43 23:12
Law, at St Mary Street 05:09 05:41 06:09 06:26 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:32 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:15 22:45 23:14
Law, opp Smellies Lane 05:09 05:41 06:09 06:26 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:15 22:45 23:14
Dundee, at Police Station 05:10 05:42 06:10 06:27 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:48 20:16 22:46 23:15
Dundee, nr Bell Street 05:11 05:43 06:11 06:28 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:01 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:17 22:47 23:16
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 4) 05:13 05:45 06:13 06:30 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:19 22:49 23:18
04:34 05:55 06:44 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:30 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:21 22:51
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 2) 04:35 05:14 05:46 05:56 06:14 06:31 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:22 22:52 23:19
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 04:35 05:14 05:46 05:56 06:14 06:31 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:22 22:52 23:19
Eastport, at Brown Constable Street 04:36 05:15 05:47 05:57 06:15 06:32 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:44 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 22:53 23:20
Baxter Park, at Kemback Street 04:37 05:15 05:47 05:57 06:15 06:33 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:24 22:54 23:21
Baxter Park, at Morgan Street 04:37 05:16 05:48 05:58 06:16 06:33 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:34 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 22:54 23:21
Baxter Park, opp Eden Street 04:38 05:16 05:48 05:58 06:16 06:34 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:55 23:22
Baxter Park, opp Ellengowan Drive 04:38 05:17 05:49 05:59 06:17 06:34 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:26 22:56 23:22
Baxter Park, opp Kenilworth Avenue 04:39 05:18 05:50 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:58 20:27 22:57 23:23
Baxter Park, at Old Craigie Road 04:40 05:18 05:50 06:00 06:18 06:36 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:28 22:58 23:24
Craigiebank, opp Craigie Avenue 04:41 05:19 05:51 06:01 06:19 06:37 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:59 19:29 20:00 20:29 22:59 23:25
Craigiebank, opp Noran Avenue 04:42 05:20 05:52 06:02 06:20 06:38 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 18:15 18:25 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 22:59 23:26
Craigiebank, at Scott Fyffe 04:42 05:20 05:52 06:02 06:20 06:38 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 18:16 18:26 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 23:00 23:26
Craigiebank, adj Kemnay Place 04:43 05:21 05:53 06:03 06:21 06:39 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 18:17 18:27 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 23:01 23:27
Pitkerro, at Asda Milton 04:44 05:22 05:54 06:04 06:22 06:40 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 18:18 18:28 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 23:02 23:28
Douglas, opp Balerno Street 04:45 05:23 05:55 06:05 06:23 06:41 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 18:19 18:29 18:38 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 23:03 23:29
Douglas, at Balmullo Square 04:46 05:24 05:56 06:06 06:24 06:42 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 18:20 18:30 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 23:04 23:30
Douglas, at Balcairn Place 04:46 05:24 05:56 06:06 06:24 06:42 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 18:21 18:31 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 23:04 23:30
Douglas, opp Balbeggie Place 04:47 05:25 05:57 06:07 06:25 06:43 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 18:21 18:31 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 23:05 23:31
Douglas, nr Baluniefield Road 04:47 05:25 05:57 06:07 06:25 06:43 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 18:22 18:32 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 23:05 23:31
Douglas, nr Balunie Place 04:48 05:26 05:58 06:08 06:26 06:44 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 18:23 18:33 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 23:06 23:32
Douglas, nr Balunie Terrace 04:48 05:26 05:58 06:08 06:26 06:44 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 18:23 18:33 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 23:06 23:32
Douglas, at Baldovie Road 04:49 05:27 05:59 06:09 06:27 06:45 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 18:24 18:34 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 23:07 23:33
Douglas, opp Sainsburys 04:50 05:28 06:00 06:10 06:28 06:46 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:49 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 18:25 18:35 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 23:08 23:34

Douglas - ASDA Myrekirk

Douglas, opp Sainsburys 04:50 05:28 06:00 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 then every 12 minutes until 09:43 09:52 then every 12 minutes until 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 then every 12 minutes until 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:28 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 then every 30 minutes until 22:40
Douglas, opp Broughty Ferry Walk 04:50 05:28 06:00 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:43 09:52 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:28 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:40
Douglas, opp Harry Lawson 04:50 05:28 06:00 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:44 09:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:28 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 22:40
Douglas, opp Bell and Sime 04:51 05:29 06:01 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:45 09:54 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:29 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 22:41
Douglas, at Ballater Place 04:52 05:30 06:02 06:12 06:30 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:47 09:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:31 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 22:43
Douglas, nr Balbeggie Place 04:53 05:31 06:03 06:13 06:31 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:48 09:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:32 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 22:44
Douglas, at Balmerino Place 04:54 05:32 06:04 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:48 09:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:32 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 22:44
Douglas, adj Ballindean Road 04:55 05:33 06:05 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:49 09:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:33 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 22:45
Douglas, at Keith Place 04:56 05:34 06:06 06:16 06:34 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:34 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 22:46
Pitkerro, opp Asda Milton 04:56 05:34 06:06 06:16 06:34 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:52 10:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:35 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 22:47
Craigiebank, nr Kemnay Place 04:57 05:35 06:07 06:17 06:35 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:53 10:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:36 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:48
Craigiebank, at Greendykes Road 04:58 05:36 06:08 06:18 06:36 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:54 10:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:37 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:49
Craigiebank, at Noran Avenue 04:58 05:36 06:08 06:18 06:36 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:04 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:38 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:19 22:49
Craigiebank, nr Dalgleish Road 04:59 05:37 06:09 06:19 06:37 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:56 10:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:39 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 22:51
Baxter Park, opp Clarence Road 05:00 05:38 06:10 06:20 06:38 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:40 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 22:51
Baxter Park, at Kenilworth Avenue 05:00 05:38 06:10 06:20 06:38 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:06 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:40 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52
Baxter Park, at Dalkeith Road 05:01 05:39 06:11 06:21 06:39 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:07 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:41 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:53
Baxter Park, at Ellengowan Drive 05:01 05:39 06:11 06:21 06:39 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:59 10:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:42 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 22:53
Baxter Park, at Baffin Street 05:02 05:40 06:12 06:22 06:40 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:43 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 22:54
Baxter Park, opp Kemback Street 05:03 05:41 06:13 06:23 06:41 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:09 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:43 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 22:55
Eastport, at Graham Place 05:03 05:41 06:13 06:23 06:41 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:10 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:55
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 05:04 05:42 06:14 06:24 06:42 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:11 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:24 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:45 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 22:56
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 05:05 05:43 06:15 06:25 06:43 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:12 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:46 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 22:57
Dundee, at Sinatras 05:05 05:43 06:15 06:25 06:43 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:15 09:28 10:04 10:13 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:46 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 22:58
Dundee Seagate (stop 3) 05:06 05:44 06:16 06:26 06:44 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:16 09:29 10:05 10:14 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 22:58
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:07 05:45 06:17 06:27 06:45 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:17 09:30 10:06 10:15 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:48 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 22:59
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:07 05:45 06:17 06:27 06:45 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:18 09:31 10:07 10:16 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:49 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 23:00
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 2) 05:08 05:46 06:18 06:28 06:46 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:19 09:32 10:08 10:17 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:50 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 23:01
Dundee, at Union Street 05:09 05:47 06:19 06:29 06:47 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:20 09:33 10:09 10:18 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:51 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 23:02
04:39 05:11 05:39 06:16 06:42 07:06 07:12 07:24 07:47 07:53 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:24 09:36 10:12 10:21 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:54 19:05 19:34 20:05 20:35 23:05
Dundee, opp Overgate 04:39 05:11 05:39 05:47 06:16 06:19 06:29 06:42 06:47 07:06 07:13 07:25 07:33 07:48 07:53 07:59 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:22 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:55 19:06 19:35 20:06 20:36 23:06
Dundee, opp Police Station 04:40 05:12 05:40 05:49 06:17 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:49 07:07 07:14 07:26 07:34 07:50 07:54 08:01 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:23 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:56 19:07 19:36 20:07 20:37 23:07
Law, nr Smellies Lane 04:41 05:13 05:41 05:49 06:18 06:21 06:32 06:44 06:50 07:08 07:15 07:27 07:35 07:51 07:55 08:02 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:14 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:24 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:57 19:08 19:37 20:08 20:38 23:08
Law, opp St Mary Street 04:42 05:14 05:42 05:50 06:19 06:22 06:32 06:45 06:50 07:09 07:16 07:28 07:36 07:53 07:56 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:25 14:01 14:14 14:28 14:41 17:53 18:04 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:58 19:09 19:38 20:09 20:39 23:09
Law, at Mitchell Street 04:42 05:14 05:42 05:50 06:19 06:22 06:33 06:45 06:51 07:09 07:16 07:28 07:37 07:53 07:56 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:29 09:41 10:17 10:26 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:41 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:59 19:10 19:39 20:10 20:40 23:10
Law, opp Rankine Street 04:43 05:14 05:43 05:51 06:20 06:23 06:33 06:46 06:51 07:10 07:17 07:29 07:38 07:54 07:57 08:05 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:27 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:38 19:00 19:11 19:40 20:11 20:41 23:11
Balgay, at Tullideph Road 04:43 05:15 05:43 05:52 06:20 06:24 06:34 06:46 06:52 07:10 07:18 07:30 07:38 07:55 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:27 14:03 14:17 14:30 14:43 17:55 18:06 18:15 18:26 18:38 19:00 19:11 19:40 20:11 20:41 23:11
Balgay, adj Cobden Street 04:44 05:15 05:44 05:52 06:21 06:24 06:35 06:47 06:53 07:11 07:19 07:31 07:39 07:56 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:43 10:19 10:28 14:04 14:18 14:31 14:44 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:27 18:39 19:01 19:12 19:41 20:12 20:42 23:12
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 04:44 05:16 05:44 05:53 06:21 06:25 06:36 06:47 06:54 07:11 07:19 07:31 07:40 07:57 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:29 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:45 17:57 18:08 18:17 18:28 18:40 19:02 19:13 19:42 20:13 20:43 23:13
Lochee, opp High Street 04:45 05:17 05:45 05:54 06:22 06:26 06:36 06:48 06:54 07:12 07:20 07:32 07:41 07:59 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:45 10:21 10:30 14:06 14:20 14:34 14:47 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:29 18:41 19:03 19:14 19:43 20:14 20:44 23:14
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 04:45 05:17 05:45 05:54 06:22 06:26 06:37 06:48 06:55 07:12 07:21 07:33 07:42 08:00 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:31 14:07 14:21 14:35 14:48 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:30 18:42 19:04 19:15 19:44 20:15 20:45 23:15
Lochee High Street (nr) 05:18 05:55 06:27 06:38 06:56 07:22 07:34 07:43 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:32 14:08 14:22 14:36 14:49 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:31 18:43 19:05 19:16 19:45 20:16 20:46 23:16
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 05:18 05:55 06:27 06:38 06:56 07:22 07:34 07:43 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:32 14:08 14:22 14:36 14:49 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:31 18:43 19:05 19:16 19:45 20:16 20:46 23:16
Lochee West, opp George Street 05:19 05:56 06:28 06:39 06:57 07:23 07:35 07:44 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:25 10:34 14:10 14:24 14:38 14:51 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:07 19:17 19:46 20:17 20:47 23:17
Lochee West, nr Gray Street 05:19 05:56 06:29 06:40 06:58 07:24 07:36 07:45 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:25 10:34 14:10 14:24 14:38 14:51 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:07 19:18 19:47 20:18 20:48 23:18
Lochee West, nr Stewarts Lane 05:20 05:57 06:29 06:40 06:58 07:24 07:36 07:45 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:35 14:11 14:25 14:39 14:52 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:34 18:46 19:08 19:18 19:47 20:18 20:48 23:18
Lochee West, nr Kingsburn Gardens 05:20 05:57 06:30 06:41 06:59 07:25 07:37 07:46 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:36 14:12 14:26 14:40 14:53 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:09 19:19 19:48 20:19 20:49 23:19
Charleston, nr Buttars Loan 05:21 05:58 06:30 06:42 07:00 07:26 07:38 07:47 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:36 14:12 14:26 14:40 14:53 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:09 19:20 19:49 20:20 20:50 23:20
Lochee West, at Sharps Court 04:46 05:46 06:23 06:49 07:13 08:00
Charleston, at Buttars Street 05:21 05:58 06:31 06:43 07:01 07:27 07:39 07:48 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:28 10:37 14:13 14:27 14:41 14:54 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:10 19:21 19:50 20:21 20:51 23:21
Lochee West, at Lochee Primary School 04:46 05:46 06:23 06:49 07:13 08:00
Charleston, opp Invercraig Place 05:22 05:59 06:32 06:44 07:02 07:28 07:40 07:49 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:30 10:39 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:56 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:12 19:22 19:51 20:22 20:52 23:22
Charleston, opp Kettledrum 04:48 05:48 06:25 06:51 07:15 08:02
Charleston, adj Buttars Loan 04:48 05:48 06:25 06:51 07:15 08:02
Charleston, opp Craigowan Road 04:49 05:49 06:26 06:52 07:16 08:03
Charleston School (opp) 04:50 05:23 05:50 06:00 06:27 06:33 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:50 08:09 08:04 08:20 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:40 14:16 14:30 14:44 14:57 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:13 19:23 19:52 20:23 20:53 23:23
Charleston, opp Duncraig Road 04:51 05:24 05:51 06:01 06:28 06:34 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:51 08:10 08:05 08:21 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:41 14:17 14:31 14:45 14:58 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:14 19:24 19:53 20:24 20:54 23:24
Charleston, at Lynch Centre 04:51 05:24 05:51 06:01 06:28 06:34 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:51 08:10 08:05 08:21 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:32 10:41 14:17 14:31 14:45 14:58 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:14 19:24 19:53 20:24 20:54 23:24
Charleston, opp Dunholm Road 04:52 05:25 05:52 06:02 06:29 06:35 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:52 08:11 08:06 08:22 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:42 14:18 14:32 14:46 14:59 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:15 19:25 19:54 20:25 20:55 23:25
Camperdown, opp Asda Myrekirk 04:53 05:26 05:53 06:03 06:30 06:36 06:48 06:56 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:53 08:12 08:07 08:23 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:43 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:00 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:16 19:26 19:55 20:26 20:56 23:26
Camperdown, at Asda Myrekirk 04:54 05:27 05:54 06:04 06:31 06:37 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:54 08:13 08:08 08:24 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:35 10:44 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:01 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:17 19:27 19:56 20:27 20:57 23:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee