bustimes.org

28 - Hastings Town Centre Railway Station - St Helens Conquest Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East

Map

Hastings Town Centre Railway Station - St Helens Conquest Hospital

Hastings Railway Station (Stop B) 06:21 06:51 07:46 08:59 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 16:03 17:08 18:13
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop N) 06:25 06:55 07:50 09:08 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:10 17:15 18:17
W Hill, opp Castle Hill Road 06:26 06:56 07:51 09:09 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:11 17:16 18:18
W Hill, adj Gordon Road 06:27 06:57 07:52 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:12 17:17 18:19
W Hill, adj Plynlimmon Road 06:27 06:58 07:53 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:13 17:18 18:20
W Hill, adj Whitefriars Road 06:29 07:00 07:55 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:22
W Hill, adj St Thomas's Road 06:29 07:00 07:55 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:15 17:20 18:22
Ore, opp Halton Heights 06:29 07:00 07:55 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:15 17:20 18:22
Ore, opp North Terrace 06:30 07:02 07:57 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:17 17:22 18:24
Ore, opp Ashburnham Road 06:31 07:03 07:58 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:18 17:23 18:25
Ore, adj Graystone Lane 06:32 07:04 07:59 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:19 17:24 18:26
Ore, adj Post Office 06:34 07:06 08:01 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:21 17:26 18:28
Ore, adj Methodist Church 06:34 07:06 08:01 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:21 17:26 18:28
Ore, adj Victoria Avenue end 06:34 07:06 08:01 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:21 17:26 18:28
St Helens, adj Pennine Rise 06:35 07:08 08:03 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:23 17:28 18:30
St Helens, adj Cotswold Close 06:36 07:09 08:04 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:24 17:29 18:31
St Helens, opp Pennine Rise 06:38 07:11 08:06 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:33
St Helens, adj Pine Avenue 06:38 07:11 08:06 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:33
St Helen's Down (adj) 06:38 07:11 08:06 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:26 17:31 18:33
St Helens, opp Cemetery 06:39 07:12 08:07 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:32 18:34
St Helens, opp Crematorium 06:41 07:14 08:09 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:34 18:36
St Helens, opp Chowns Hill 06:41 07:14 08:09 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:34 18:36
St Helens, adj Sandrock Park 06:41 07:14 08:09 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:29 17:34 18:36
St Helens, adj Grange Road 06:41 07:15 08:10 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:35 18:37
St Helens, adj Maitland Close 06:42 07:17 08:11 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:37 18:38
St Helens, opp Helenswood Leisure Centre 06:43 07:19 08:13 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:39 18:40
St Helens, in Ark Helenswood Academy Grounds 08:15
St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 06:44 07:20 08:25 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:40 18:41

St Helens Conquest Hospital - Hastings Town Centre Railway Station

St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 06:25 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens, in Ark Helenswood Academy Grounds 15:35
St Helens, adj Helenswood Leisure Centre 06:25 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens, opp Maitland Close 06:25 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens, opp Grange Road 06:25 07:20 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:35 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:45
St Helens, opp Sandrock Park 06:26 07:21 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:36 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:46
St Helens, adj Chowns Hill 06:27 07:22 08:32 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:37 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:47
St Helens, adj Crematorium 06:30 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens, adj Cemetery 06:30 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helen's Down (opp) 06:30 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens, opp Pine Avenue 06:30 07:25 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:40 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:50
St Helens, adj Pennine Rise 06:31 07:26 08:36 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:41 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:51
St Helens, adj Cotswold Close 06:32 07:27 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:42 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:52
St Helens, opp Pennine Rise 06:33 07:28 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:43 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:53
Ore, opp Victoria Avenue end 06:33 07:28 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:43 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:53
Ore, opp Methodist Church 06:33 07:28 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:43 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:53
Ore, opp Post Office 06:38 07:33 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:58
Ore, adj Ashburnham Road 06:38 07:33 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:58
Ore, adj Mount Road 06:38 07:33 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:48 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:58
Ore, adj North Terrace 06:39 07:34 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:49 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:59
Ore, adj Halton Heights 06:39 07:34 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:49 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:59
W Hill, opp St Thomas's Road 06:40 07:35 08:47 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:50 16:55 17:30 18:00 19:00
W Hill, opp Whitefriars Road 06:43 07:38 08:50 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:53 16:58 17:33 18:03 19:03
W Hill, opp Gordon Road 06:43 07:38 08:50 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 15:53 16:58 17:33 18:03 19:03
W Hill, adj Castle Hill Road 06:45 07:40 08:52 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:55 17:00 17:35 18:05 19:05
Hastings Albert Road (Stop X) 06:46 07:41 08:53 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:56 17:01 17:36 18:06 19:06
Hastings Harold Place (Stop P) 06:48 07:43 08:55 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:58 17:03 17:38 18:08 19:08
Hastings Railway Station (Stop A) 06:51 07:46 08:58 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 16:01 17:06 17:41 18:11 19:11

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 1 December 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South East