bustimes.org

283 - Altrincham Interchange - Altrincham Interchange

A service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Altrincham Interchange 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Altrincham, o/s Fairbank House 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04
Altrincham, at Railway Bridge 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
Hale, nr Beech Road 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07
Hale, nr Queens Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Hale, nr Graysands Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Hale, opp Cemetery 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Hale, nr Grange Avenue 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Hale, nr Delahays Road 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:09
Ashley Heath, opp Wyngate Road 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12
Ashley Heath, nr Alan Drive 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Hale Barns, nr Whitehouse Drive 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14
Hale Barns, nr Chapel Lane 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Warburton Green, adj Hale Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Warburton Green, nr High Elm Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Hale Barns, opp Rydal Drive 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Hale Barns, o/s All Saints Church 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
Hale Barns, o/s Health Centre 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Hale Barns, nr Winchester Road 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Hale Barns, nr Woburn Drive 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21
Well Green, nr Tintern Drive 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22
Well Green, nr Ash Lane 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23
Well Green Shops (o/s) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24
Altrincham Interchange 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMAN/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 21 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West