bustimes.org

288 - Queensbury, Morrisons - Edgware - Broadfields Estate

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Queensbury Morrisons - Meadfield

Queensbury / Morrisons (->S) 00:05 05:10 then every 20 minutes until 06:50 07:10 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:29 then every 10 minutes until 10:59 11:08 then every 10 minutes until 15:38 15:49 then every 10 minutes until 17:49 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:03 22:24 then every 20 minutes until 23:24 23:45
Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 00:07 05:12 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:31 11:01 11:10 15:40 15:51 17:51 18:02 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:26 23:26 23:47
Queensbury Mollison Way (Stop H) 00:07 05:12 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:32 11:02 11:11 15:41 15:52 17:52 18:03 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:04 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:26 23:26 23:47
Queensbury Bridgewater Gardens (Stop J) 00:08 05:13 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:33 11:03 11:12 15:42 15:53 17:53 18:04 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:06 22:27 23:27 23:48
Little Stanmore St Bride's Avenue (Stop K) 00:08 05:13 06:53 07:13 07:34 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 11:04 11:13 15:43 15:54 17:54 18:05 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:27 23:27 23:48
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->E) 00:09 05:14 06:54 07:14 07:35 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:35 11:05 11:15 15:45 15:56 17:56 18:06 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:07 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:28 23:49
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->E) 00:10 05:15 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:36 11:06 11:16 15:46 15:57 17:57 18:07 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:29 23:29 23:50
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 00:11 05:16 06:56 07:16 07:37 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:38 11:08 11:18 15:48 15:59 17:59 18:09 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 23:30 23:51
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 00:12 05:17 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:40 11:10 11:20 15:50 16:01 18:01 18:11 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:31 23:52
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:13 05:18 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:42 11:12 11:22 15:52 16:03 18:03 18:13 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:32 23:53
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:13s 05:18s 06:58s 07:19s 07:40s 08:40s 08:55s 09:10s 09:25s 09:35s 09:45s 09:55s 10:05s 10:15s 10:25s 10:34s 10:44s 11:14s 11:24s 15:54s 16:04s 18:04s 18:14s 19:14s 19:34s 19:54s 20:14s 20:34s 20:54s 21:13s 21:33s 21:52s 22:12s 22:32s 23:32s 23:53s
Edgware Bus Station (Stop F) 00:14 05:19 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:45 11:15 11:25 15:55 16:05 18:05 18:15 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:33 23:54
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 00:15 05:20 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:46 11:16 11:26 15:56 16:06 18:06 18:16 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:34 23:55
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 00:16 05:21 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:47 11:17 11:27 15:57 16:07 18:07 18:17 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:35 23:56
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop Q) 00:17 05:22 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:19 11:29 15:59 16:09 18:09 18:19 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:36 23:57
Edgware Wolmer Close (Stop S) 00:18 05:23 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:20 11:30 16:00 16:10 18:10 18:20 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:38 23:58
Edgware Bullescroft Road (Stop) 00:19 05:24 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:22 11:32 16:02 16:12 18:12 18:22 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:39 23:59
Edgware Glengall Road (->N) 00:20 05:25 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:23 11:33 16:03 16:13 18:13 18:23 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:40 00:00
Edgware Meadfield (Stop) 00:21 05:26 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:24 11:34 16:04 16:14 18:14 18:24 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:41 00:01

Meadfield - Queensbury Morrisons

Edgware Meadfield (Stop) 00:01 00:21 05:26 then every 20 minutes until 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 then every 10 minutes until 10:04 10:14 then every 10 minutes until 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 then every 10 minutes until 11:44 11:54 then every 10 minutes until 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 then every 10 minutes until 17:44 17:54 then every 10 minutes until 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 then every 20 minutes until 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Edgware Springwood Crescent (->E) 00:01 00:21 05:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:45 11:55 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Mill Hill Morley Crescent (Stop) 00:02 00:22 05:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:16 11:46 11:56 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Edgware Aldridge Avenue (->W) 00:03 00:23 05:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:06 10:16 10:46 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:47 11:57 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Edgware Glengall Road (Stop) 00:04 00:24 05:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:18 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:48 11:58 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop K) 00:05 00:25 05:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:49 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:50 12:00 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop G) 00:06 00:26 05:31 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:21 10:51 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:52 12:02 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 17:51 18:01 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 00:07 00:27 05:32 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:54 12:04 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 17:53 18:03 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Edgware Station (Stop G) 00:09s 00:29s 05:34s 06:54s 07:15s 07:36s 07:58s 08:13s 08:28s 08:44s 09:00s 09:15s 09:30s 09:45s 10:15s 10:25s 10:55s 11:05s 11:16s 11:26s 11:56s 12:06s 14:46s 14:56s 15:06s 15:15s 15:25s 17:55s 18:05s 18:35s 18:50s 19:05s 19:20s 19:35s 19:54s 20:54s 21:12s 21:31s 21:50s 22:09s 22:29s 22:49s 23:09s 23:29s 23:49s
Edgware Bus Station (Stop C) 00:10 00:30 05:35 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:58 12:08 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:55 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 00:10 00:30 05:35 06:55 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:59 12:10 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 17:57 18:07 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 00:11 00:31 05:36 06:56 07:17 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:19 10:29 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:31 12:01 12:11 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:29 17:59 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:57 21:15 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 00:12 00:32 05:37 06:57 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:33 12:03 12:14 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 18:01 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:59 20:59 21:17 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Little Stanmore Summit Close (Stop) 00:12 00:32 05:37 06:57 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:34 12:04 12:15 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 18:01 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:59 20:59 21:17 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->W) 00:13 00:33 05:38 06:58 07:19 07:41 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:22 10:33 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:35 12:05 12:16 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 18:03 18:12 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 20:00 21:00 21:18 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->W) 00:13 00:33 05:39 06:59 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:36 12:06 12:17 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 18:03 18:12 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:01 21:01 21:19 21:37 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Little Stanmore St Bride's Avenue (Stop L) 00:14 00:34 05:40 07:00 07:21 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:24 10:35 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:37 12:07 12:18 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 18:05 18:14 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:02 21:02 21:20 21:38 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Queensbury Bridgewater Gardens (Stop M) 00:15 00:35 05:41 07:01 07:22 07:44 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:25 10:36 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 12:09 12:20 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 18:06 18:15 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:03 21:03 21:21 21:39 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Queensbury Mollison Way (Stop N) 00:16 00:36 05:42 07:02 07:23 07:45 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:26 10:37 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:40 12:10 12:21 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 18:07 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:04 21:04 21:22 21:40 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 00:17 00:37 05:43 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:28 10:39 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:42 12:12 12:23 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 18:09 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:06 21:06 21:23 21:41 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Queensbury / Morrisons (->S) 00:19 00:39 05:45 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:30 10:41 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:44 12:14 12:25 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 18:11 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:08 21:08 21:25 21:43 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign