Bus Times

288 - Queensbury, Morrisons - Edgware - Broadfields Estate

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Broadfields Estate - Edgware - Queensbury, Morrisons

Edgware Meadfield (Stop) 00:03 00:23 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:29 then every 10 minutes until 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 then every 10 minutes until 14:39 14:49 then every 10 minutes until 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 then every 20 minutes until 23:43
Edgware Springwood Crescent (->E) 00:03 00:23 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:30 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:40 14:50 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 23:43
Mill Hill Morley Crescent (Stop) 00:04 00:24 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:32 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 14:41 14:51 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 23:44
Edgware Aldridge Avenue (->W) 00:05 00:25 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:33 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:43 14:53 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 23:45
Edgware Glengall Road (Stop) 00:06 00:26 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:35 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 14:44 14:54 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 23:46
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop K) 00:07 00:27 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:46 14:56 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:07 23:47
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop G) 00:08 00:28 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 14:47 14:57 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:08 23:48
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 00:09 00:29 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:49 14:59 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:09 23:49
Edgware (Stop G) 00:10s 00:30s 05:35s 05:55s 06:15s 06:30s 06:45s 06:53s 07:02s 07:11s 07:21s 07:31s 07:41s 09:21s 09:31s 09:41s 09:50s 14:50s 15:00s 18:40s 18:50s 19:00s 19:10s 19:19s 19:29s 19:39s 19:51s 20:04s 20:17s 20:32s 20:52s 21:12s 21:32s 21:51s 22:10s 23:50s
Edgware (Stop C) 00:11 00:31 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 14:52 15:02 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:52 22:11 23:51
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 00:12 00:32 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 14:53 15:04 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:53 22:12 23:52
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 00:13 00:33 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 14:55 15:06 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:54 22:13 23:53
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 00:14 00:34 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 14:57 15:08 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:55 22:14 23:54
Little Stanmore Summit Close (Stop) 00:14 00:34 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:58 14:58 15:09 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:55 22:14 23:54
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->W) 00:15 00:35 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:59 14:59 15:10 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:56 22:15 23:55
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->W) 00:16 00:36 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 15:00 15:11 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:57 22:16 23:56
Little Stanmore St Brides Avenue (Stop L) 00:16 00:36 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 15:01 15:13 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:57 22:16 23:56
Queensbury Bridgewater Gardens (Stop M) 00:17 00:37 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 15:02 15:14 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:58 22:17 23:57
Queensbury Mollison Way (Stop N) 00:18 00:38 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 15:03 15:15 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 21:59 22:18 23:58
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 00:19 00:39 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 09:38 09:46 09:55 10:04 15:04 15:17 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:00 22:19 23:59
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop EE) 00:20 00:40 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 09:40 09:48 09:57 10:06 15:06 15:19 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:43 22:01 22:20 00:00

Queensbury, Morrisons - Edgware - Broadfields Estate

Queensbury Morrisons (Stop EE) 00:05 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:20 then every 8 minutes until 06:44 06:50 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 then every 10 minutes until 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 then every 10 minutes until 14:23 14:34 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:07 then every 10 minutes until 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:02 then every 20 minutes until 21:02 21:23 21:44 22:05 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 00:07 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:46 06:52 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 14:25 14:36 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:09 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:04 21:04 21:25 21:46 22:07 23:47
Queensbury Mollison Way (Stop H) 00:07 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 14:26 14:37 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:10 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:05 21:05 21:26 21:47 22:07 23:47
Queensbury Bridgewater Gardens (Stop J) 00:08 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:47 14:27 14:38 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:12 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:06 21:06 21:27 21:48 22:08 23:48
Little Stanmore St Brides Avenue (Stop K) 00:09 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 14:28 14:39 14:48 14:55 15:04 15:13 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:07 21:07 21:28 21:49 22:09 23:49
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->E) 00:10 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:38 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:29 14:40 14:49 14:56 15:05 15:15 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:52 20:08 21:08 21:29 21:50 22:10 23:50
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->E) 00:11 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:39 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 14:30 14:41 14:50 14:57 15:06 15:16 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:53 20:09 21:09 21:30 21:51 22:11 23:51
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 00:12 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:41 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 14:32 14:43 14:52 14:59 15:08 15:18 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:55 20:10 21:10 21:31 21:52 22:12 23:52
Little Stanmore Springvilla Road (Stop P) 00:12 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:42 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 14:33 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:20 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:26 19:42 19:55 20:10 21:10 21:31 21:52 22:12 23:52
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:13 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:44 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:35 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:12 15:22 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:11 21:11 21:32 21:53 22:13 23:53
Edgware (Stop G) 00:14s 05:19s 05:39s 05:59s 06:14s 06:29s 06:53s 07:01s 07:09s 07:18s 07:26s 07:35s 07:45s 09:25s 09:36s 09:46s 09:56s 14:36s 14:47s 14:56s 15:05s 15:14s 15:24s 18:54s 19:05s 19:16s 19:30s 19:44s 19:57s 20:12s 21:12s 21:33s 21:54s 22:14s 23:54s
Edgware (Stop F) 00:15 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:47 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 14:38 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:27 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:13 21:13 21:34 21:55 22:15 23:55
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 00:15 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:48 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 14:39 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:28 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:14 21:14 21:35 21:55 22:15 23:55
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 00:16 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 14:40 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:34 19:47 20:00 20:15 21:15 21:36 21:56 22:16 23:56
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop Q) 00:17 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:31 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:16 21:16 21:37 21:57 22:17 23:57
Edgware Wolmer Close (Stop S) 00:18 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 14:43 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:32 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:17 21:17 21:38 21:58 22:18 23:58
Edgware Bullescroft Road (Stop) 00:19 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:34 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:18 21:18 21:39 21:59 22:19 23:59
Edgware Glengall Road (->N) 00:20 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:25 15:35 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:19 21:19 21:40 22:00 22:20 00:00
Edgware Meadfield (Stop) 00:21 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:37 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:21 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 00:01

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

London Sovereign