bustimes.org

288 - Queensbury, Morrisons - Edgware - Broadfields Estate

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Queensbury, Morrisons - Edgware - Broadfields Estate

Queensbury Morrisons (Stop EE) 05:10 05:30 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 then every 10 minutes until 16:42 16:53 then every 10 minutes until 18:03 18:13 then every 10 minutes until 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:03 22:24 then every 20 minutes until 23:24 23:45 00:05
Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 05:12 05:32 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:30 06:39 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 16:44 16:55 18:05 18:15 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:26 23:26 23:47 00:07
Queensbury Mollison Way (Stop H) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 16:45 16:56 18:06 18:16 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:26 23:26 23:47 00:07
Queensbury Bridgewater Gardens (Stop J) 05:13 05:33 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 16:46 16:57 18:07 18:17 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:06 22:27 23:27 23:48 00:08
Little Stanmore St Bride's Avenue (Stop K) 05:14 05:34 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:32 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:28 16:48 16:59 18:09 18:19 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:27 23:27 23:48 00:08
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->E) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:51 07:00 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 16:50 17:01 18:11 18:21 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:28 23:49 00:09
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->E) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 16:50 17:01 18:11 18:21 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:29 23:29 23:50 00:10
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:33 16:53 17:04 18:14 18:24 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 23:30 23:51 00:11
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 16:55 17:06 18:16 18:26 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:31 23:52 00:12
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:37 16:57 17:08 18:18 18:28 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:32 23:53 00:13
Edgware Station (Stop G) 05:19s 05:39s 05:59s 06:14s 06:28s 06:38s 06:48s 06:57s 07:06s 07:15s 07:24s 07:31s 07:39s 07:48s 07:58s 08:08s 08:18s 08:28s 08:38s 08:48s 08:58s 09:08s 09:18s 14:28s 14:37s 14:47s 14:57s 15:06s 15:16s 15:27s 15:39s 16:59s 17:09s 18:19s 18:29s 19:19s 19:33s 19:47s 20:01s 20:15s 20:34s 20:54s 21:13s 21:33s 21:52s 22:12s 22:32s 23:32s 23:53s 00:13s
Edgware Bus Station (Stop F) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:40 17:00 17:10 18:20 18:30 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:33 23:54 00:14
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:41 17:01 17:11 18:21 18:31 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:34 23:54 00:14
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:43 17:03 17:13 18:23 18:33 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:35 23:55 00:15
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop Q) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:45 17:05 17:15 18:25 18:34 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:36 23:56 00:16
Edgware Wolmer Close (Stop S) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:47 17:07 17:17 18:27 18:36 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:37 23:57 00:17
Edgware Bullescroft Road (Stop) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:49 17:09 17:19 18:29 18:38 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:38 23:58 00:18
Edgware Glengall Road (->N) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:49 17:09 17:19 18:29 18:38 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:39 23:59 00:19
Edgware Meadfield (Stop) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:51 17:11 17:21 18:31 18:40 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:40 00:00 00:20

Broadfields Estate - Edgware - Queensbury, Morrisons

Edgware Meadfield (Stop) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 then every 10 minutes until 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 then every 9 minutes until 09:30 then every 10 minutes until 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 then every 10 minutes until 15:30 15:41 15:53 then every 10 minutes until 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 then every 14 minutes until 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 then every 20 minutes until 00:22
Edgware Springwood Crescent (->E) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:30 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:31 15:42 15:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 00:22
Mill Hill Morley Crescent (Stop) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:31 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:32 15:43 15:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 00:23
Edgware Aldridge Avenue (->W) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:33 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:33 15:44 15:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 00:23
Edgware Glengall Road (Stop) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:34 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:35 15:46 15:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:47 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 00:24
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop K) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:36 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:37 15:48 15:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:48 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 00:25
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop G) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:38 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:40 15:50 16:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:50 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 00:27
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:39 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:42 15:52 16:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:51 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 00:28
Edgware Station (Stop G) 05:36s 05:56s 06:16s 06:32s 06:47s 06:57s 07:07s 07:17s 07:27s 07:37s 07:46s 07:56s 08:06s 08:36s 08:46s 08:56s 09:06s 09:14s 09:41s 14:31s 14:42s 14:53s 15:04s 15:44s 15:54s 16:04s 18:14s 18:24s 18:34s 18:44s 18:53s 19:03s 19:13s 19:23s 19:33s 19:41s 19:53s 20:35s 20:54s 21:12s 21:31s 21:50s 22:09s 22:29s 22:49s 23:09s 00:29s
Edgware (Stop C) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:43 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:46 15:56 16:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:54 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 00:30
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:44 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:48 15:58 16:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:43 19:55 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 00:30
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:46 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:49 15:59 16:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:56 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 00:31
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:48 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:52 16:02 16:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:58 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 00:32
Little Stanmore Summit Close (Stop) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:48 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:53 16:03 16:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:58 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 00:32
Little Stanmore Bacon Lane (->W) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:22 09:49 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:54 16:04 16:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:59 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 00:33
Little Stanmore Merlin Crescent (->W) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:50 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:55 16:05 16:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:48 20:00 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:37 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 00:33
Little Stanmore St Bride's Avenue (Stop L) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:51 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:56 16:07 16:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:41 19:49 20:01 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:38 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 00:34
Queensbury Bridgewater Gardens (Stop M) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:52 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:58 16:09 16:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:50 20:02 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:39 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 00:35
Queensbury Mollison Way (Stop N) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:53 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:59 16:10 16:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:43 19:51 20:03 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:40 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 00:36
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:55 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 16:01 16:12 16:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:45 19:53 20:05 20:47 21:06 21:23 21:41 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 00:37
Queensbury Morrisons (->S) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:30 09:57 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 16:03 16:14 16:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:07 20:49 21:08 21:25 21:43 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 00:39

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign