bustimes.org

29 - Kilwinning Whitehirst Park - Irvine

A bus service operated by Shuttle Buses

Map

Kilwinning Whitehirst Park - Irvine

Kilwinning, opp Darmule Drive 06:55 08:25 09:35 10:45
Kilwinning, opp Blairafton Wynd 06:56 08:26 09:36 10:46
Kilwinning, opp Crannog Way 06:57 08:27 09:37 10:47
Kilwinning, after Gleneagles Avenue 06:57 08:27 09:37 10:47
Kilwinning, before Duddingston Avenue 06:58 08:28 09:38 10:48
Kilwinning, before Glenbervie Drive 06:59 08:29 09:39 10:49
Kilwinning, before West Doura Way 07:00 08:30 09:40 10:50
Kilwinning, opp Segton Avenue 07:01 08:31 09:41 10:51
Kilwinning Railway Station (at) 07:03
Kilwinning, after McGavin Way 07:03 08:33 09:43 10:53
Kilwinning, opp St Winnings Lane 07:05 08:34 09:44 10:54
Kilwinning, after Woodwynd 07:06 08:35 09:45 10:55
Corsehill, before Blair Road 07:07 08:36 09:46 10:56
Kilwinning, before Hazel Grove 07:08 08:37 09:47 10:57
Kilwinning, after Keir Hardie Crescent 07:09 08:38 09:48 10:58
Kilwinning, after Parkhead Aveune 07:09 08:38 09:48 10:58
Kilwinning, opp Burns Place 07:09 08:38 09:48 10:58
Kilwinning, after Fergushill Road 07:09 08:38 09:48 10:58
Kilwinning, opp Smith Crescent 07:10 08:39 09:49 10:59
Kilwinning, before Bannoch Road 07:11 08:40 09:50 11:00
Kilwinning, opp Watercut Road 07:12 08:41 09:51 11:01
Girdle Toll, after Regalia Way 07:17 08:46 09:56 11:06
Girdle Toll, at Hill Interchange 07:17 08:46 09:56 11:06
Girdle Toll, before Speyburn Place 07:18 08:47 09:57 11:07
Girdle Toll, after Linkwood Road 07:19 08:48 09:58 11:08
Girdle Toll, after Littlestane Road 07:19 08:48 09:58 11:08
Girdle Toll, after West Bowhouse Road 07:20 08:49 09:59 11:09
Irvine, opp Mansfield Way 07:21 08:50 10:00 11:10
Irvine, before Middletion Park 07:21 08:50 10:00 11:10
Irvine, before Fencedyke Way 07:22 08:51 10:01 11:11
Stanecastle Roundabout (after) 07:23 08:52 10:02 11:12
Irvine, before Clark Drive 07:24 08:53 10:03 11:13
Irvine, after Galt Avenue 07:25 08:54 10:04 11:14
Irvine, after Ballot Road 07:25 08:55 10:05 11:15
Irvine, after Bank Street 08:56 10:06 11:16
Irvine, nr Kirkgate 08:56 10:06 11:16
Irvine Central (opp) 07:26
Irvine, after Quarry Road 07:27
Irvine, at Crown Inn 07:27
Irvine, before Bridgegate 07:28 08:56 10:06 11:16
Irvine, before East Road 08:57 10:07 11:17
Irvine, opp Broomlands Drive 07:28
Irvine, before Mill Road 07:29
Irvine, after Beech Avenue 07:29
Irvine, opp South Barr 07:30
Irvine, opp Slate Mill Gardens 07:31
Bourtreehill, at Federal Express 07:32
Bourtreehill, at Cramond Place 07:33
Broomlands Gate (at) 07:33
Broomlands, nr Stronsay Court 07:34
Broomlands, nr Pladda Terrace 07:35
Broomlands, opp Station Brae 07:36
Dreghorn, after Greenwood Road 07:38
Irvine, opp Symington Place 07:44
Irvine, after Shewalton Road 07:44
Irvine, after Symington Place 07:45

Irvine - Kilwinning Whitehirst Park

Irvine, after Symington Place 17:13
Dreghorn, after Greenwood Road 17:18
Dreghorn, opp Greenwood Road 17:18
Broomlands Busway (before) 17:20
Broomlands, after Station Brae 17:20
Broomlands, opp Pladda Terrace 17:21
Broomlands, opp Stronsay Court 17:22
Broomlands Gate (opp) 17:23
Bourtreehill, opp Cramond Place 17:23
Bourtreehill, opp Federal Express 17:24
Irvine, opp Howat Crescent 17:25
Irvine, opp Thornhouse Avenue 17:26
Irvine, opp Beech Avenue 17:27
Irvine, opp East Road 17:28
Irvine, before Kirk Vennel 17:28
Irvine, nr Kirkgate 17:29
Irvine, before Bridgegate 17:29
Irvine, before East Road 09:00 17:30
Irvine, opp Ballot Road 09:01 17:31
Irvine, opp Galt Avenue 09:02 17:32
Irvine, after Clark Drive 09:04 17:34
Stanecastle Roundabout (before) 09:04 17:34
Irvine, after Bensley Rise 09:05 17:35
Irvine, opp Middleton Park 09:06 17:36
Irvine, after Mansfield Way 09:07 17:37
Irvine, opp West Bowhouse Head 09:07 17:37
Girdle Toll, before Littlestane Roundabout 09:08 17:38
Girdle Toll, opp Linkwood Place 09:08 17:38
Girdle Toll, before Smithstone Way 09:09 17:39
Girdle Toll, after Smithstone Way 09:10 17:40
Girdle Toll, before Regalia Way 09:11 17:41
Kilwinning, before Watercut Road 09:15 17:45
Kilwinning, opp Bannoch Road 09:16 17:46
Kilwinning, at Smith Crescent 09:17 17:47
Kilwinning, before Burns Place 09:18 17:48
Kilwinning, before Parkhead Avenue 09:18 17:48
Kilwinning, opp Keir Hardie Crescent 08:10 09:19 17:49
Kilwinning, opp Hazel Grove 08:10 09:19 17:49
Corsehill, after Millside Gardens 08:11 09:20 17:50
Kilwinning, opp Woodburn Avenue 08:12 09:21 17:52
Kilwinning, after St Winnings Lane 08:14 09:23 17:54
Kilwinning, opp McGavin Way 08:14 09:23 17:54
Kilwinning, opp McLuckie Drive 08:15 09:24 17:55
Kilwinning, after Segton Avenue 08:16 09:25 17:56
Kilwinning, at Cranberry Court 08:17 09:26 17:57
Kilwinning, before Prestonfield Avenue 08:18 09:27 17:58
Kilwinning, opp Duddington Avenue 08:19 09:28 17:59
Kilwinning, opp Gleneagles Avenue 08:20 09:28 18:00
Kilwinning, before Crannog Way 08:20 09:29 18:00
Kilwinning, before Blairafton Wynd 08:21 09:29 18:01
Kilwinning, opp Meadow Way 08:22 09:30 18:02
Kilwinning, after Darmule Drive 08:23 09:31 18:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Shuttle Buses