bustimes.org

29 - Long Eaton - Sandiacre

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Map

Long Eaton, adj Trent Street 07:05 08:00 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:15 17:15
Long Eaton, adj The Green 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:15 17:15
Long Eaton Market Place (S-bound) 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:15 17:15
Long Eaton, opp Broad Street 09:06 09:06 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:15 17:15
Long Eaton, opp Brooklands Court 09:07 09:07 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:15 17:15
Long Eaton, adj Wyvern Avenue 09:08 09:08 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:16 17:16
Long Eaton, opp New Street 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:17 17:17
Long Eaton, opp Bank Street 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:18 17:18
Long Eaton, opp Mitchell Street 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:18 17:18
Long Eaton, opp Brooklands Infant School 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:18 17:18
Long Eaton, adj St Lawrence School 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:19 17:19
Long Eaton, opp Collingwood Road 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:19 17:19
Long Eaton Meynell Road (S-bound) 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:19 17:19
Long Eaton, adj Lodge Road 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:20 17:20
Long Eaton, opp Lynden Avenue 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:21 17:21
Long Eaton, adj Rail Station Sycamore Road 09:10 09:10 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:23 17:23
Long Eaton, adj Railway Station 07:11 08:06 09:11 09:11 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:25 17:25
New Sawley, opp Ruskin Avenue End 07:11 08:06 09:11 09:11 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:25 17:25
New Sawley, adj Darwin Road 07:12 08:07 09:12 09:12 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:26 17:26
New Sawley, adj Eskdale Close 07:12 08:07 09:12 09:12 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:26 17:26
New Sawley, opp Teesdale Road 07:13 08:08 09:13 09:13 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:27 17:27
New Sawley, opp Wharfedale Road Shops 07:15 08:10 09:15 09:15 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:29 17:29
New Sawley, opp Sterndale Road 07:15 08:10 09:15 09:15 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:29 17:29
New Sawley, opp Dovedale Court 07:15 08:11 09:16 09:16 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:29 17:29
New Sawley, adj Wilsthorpe Tavern 07:16 08:11 09:16 09:16 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:30 17:30
New Sawley, adj Wilsthorpe Road Shops 07:16 08:11 09:16 09:16 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:30 17:30
Wilsthorpe, opp Parkside Avenue 07:17 08:13 09:18 09:18 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:31 17:31
Long Eaton, adj Cheviot Road 07:17 08:13 09:18 09:18 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:31 17:31
Long Eaton, opp Longmoor Road 07:19 08:15 09:20 09:20 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:33 17:33
Long Eaton, opp Oakfield Drive 07:20 08:16 09:21 09:21 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:34 17:34
Sandiacre, adj Hollingworth Avenue 07:20 08:17 09:22 09:22 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:34 17:34
Sandiacre, adj Broadlands 07:21 08:17 09:22 09:22 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:35 17:35
Sandiacre, adj Kensington Road 07:21 08:18 09:23 09:23 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:35 17:35
Sandiacre Hayworth Road (E-bound) 07:23 08:20 09:25 09:25 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:37 17:37
Sandiacre Lancaster Avenue (NE-bound) 07:24 08:22 09:27 09:27 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:29 16:29 17:38 17:38
Sandiacre, adj The Paddocks 07:26 08:25 09:29 09:29 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:31 16:31 17:40 17:40
Sandiacre, adj Smedleys Avenue 07:28 08:28 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:34 16:34 17:42 17:42
Sandiacre, adj White Lion 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:36 16:36 17:44 17:44
Sandiacre, opp Dorothy Avenue 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:36 16:36 17:44 17:44
Sandiacre, opp Sandringham Road 07:30 08:31 08:31 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:35 15:35 16:36 16:36 17:45 17:45
Sandiacre, opp Kensington Road 07:31 08:32 08:32 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:36 15:36 16:37 16:37 17:46 17:46
Sandiacre, opp Broadlands 07:31 08:32 08:32 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:38 16:38 17:46 17:46
Sandiacre, opp Hollingworth Avenue 07:31 08:33 08:33 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:37 15:37 16:38 16:38 17:47 17:47
Long Eaton, adj Oakfield Drive 07:32 08:34 08:34 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:38 15:38 16:39 16:39 17:48 17:48
Long Eaton, adj Longmoor Road 07:33 08:35 08:35 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:39 15:39 16:40 16:40
Long Eaton, opp Cheviot Road 07:35 08:37 08:37 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:42 15:42 16:43 16:43
Wilsthorpe, adj Parkside Avenue 07:36 08:38 08:38 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:43 15:43 16:44 16:44
Wilsthorpe, adj West Park Leisure Centre 07:37 08:39 08:39 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:44 15:44 16:45 16:45
New Sawley, opp Wilsthorpe Road Shops 07:37 08:39 08:39 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:45 15:45 16:46 16:46
New Sawley, opp Wilsthorpe Tavern 07:38 08:40 08:40 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:46 15:46 16:47 16:47
New Sawley, adj Dovedale Court 07:38 08:40 08:40 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:46 15:46 16:47 16:47
New Sawley, adj Sterndale Road 07:39 08:41 08:41 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:47 15:47 16:48 16:48
New Sawley, adj Wharfedale Road Shops 07:40 08:42 08:42 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:49 15:49 16:50 16:50
New Sawley, adj Teesdale Road 07:41 08:43 08:43 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:50 15:50 16:51 16:51
New Sawley, opp Eskdale Close 07:42 08:44 08:44 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:51 15:51 16:52 16:52
New Sawley, opp Darwin Road 07:43 08:45 08:45 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:52 15:52 16:53 16:53
New Sawley, adj Ruskin Avenue End 07:44 08:46 08:46 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:53 15:53 16:54 16:54
Long Eaton, opp Railway Station 07:45 08:47 08:47 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:54 15:54 16:55 16:55
Long Eaton, opp Rail Station Sycamore Road 07:46 08:48 08:48 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:54 15:54
Long Eaton, opp Oakland Avenue 07:46 08:48 08:48 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:55 15:55
Long Eaton, adj Lynden Avenue 07:48 08:50 08:50 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52
Long Eaton, opp Lodge Road 07:50 08:52 08:52 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54
Long Eaton, opp Meynell Road 07:50 08:52 08:52 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54
Long Eaton Collingwood Road (N-bound) 07:50 08:52 08:52 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54
Long Eaton, opp St Lawrence School 07:51 08:53 08:53 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55
Long Eaton, adj Brooklands Infant School 07:51 08:53 08:53 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55
Long Eaton, adj Mitchell Street 07:52 08:54 08:54 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56
Long Eaton Oakleys Road (E-bound) 07:52 08:54 08:54 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56
Long Eaton, adj Bank Street 07:52 08:54 08:54 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56
Long Eaton, adj New Street 07:52 08:54 08:54 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56
Long Eaton, opp Union Street 07:52 08:54 08:54 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56
Long Eaton, adj The Green 07:52 08:55 08:55 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57
Long Eaton, opp Wyvern Avenue 07:53 08:56 08:56 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:56 15:56
Long Eaton, opp Nelson Street 07:54 08:56 08:56 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:56 15:56
Long Eaton, adj Brooklands Court 07:54 08:56 08:56 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:57 15:57
Long Eaton, adj Broad Street 07:54 08:57 08:57 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:58 15:58
Long Eaton, adj Trent Street 07:55 08:58 08:58 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)