bustimes.org

29 - Mold - Wrexham

A bus service operated by M & H Coaches

Map

Mold - Wrexham

Mold, at Bus Station 4 08:00 10:10 12:10 14:20 16:10
Leadmill, after Wood Green 08:01 10:11 12:11 14:21 16:11
Mynydd Isa, after Bryn Offa 08:03 10:13 12:13 14:23 16:13
Prenbrigog, after Griffin Inn 08:03 10:13 12:13 14:23 16:13
Prenbrigog, after Mercia Drive 08:04 10:14 12:14 14:24 16:14
Mynydd Isa, before Bod Offa Drive 08:04 10:14 12:14 14:24 16:14
Prenbrigog Pren Hill (bottom) 08:05 10:15 12:15 14:25 16:15
Prenbrigog, before Watts Court 08:05 10:15 12:15 14:25 16:15
Nant Mawr, before Fraser Drive 08:06 10:16 12:16 14:26 16:16
Nant Mawr Crescent (after) 08:07 10:17 12:17 14:27 16:17
Buckley, before Moel View 08:08 10:18 12:18 14:28 16:18
Buckley, before Paddeswood Road 08:08 10:18 12:18 14:28 16:18
Buckley, after Lea Drive 08:09 10:19 12:19 14:29 16:19
Buckley Central Precinct (o/s Iceland) 08:09 10:19 12:19 14:29 16:19
Buckley, opp Tivoli 08:10 10:20 12:20 14:30 16:20
Buckley, after Coppa View 08:10 10:20 12:20 14:30 16:20
Buckley, o/s All Saints Church 08:11 10:21 12:21 14:31 16:21
Buckley Cross Keys Inn (o/s former) 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:32 16:22
Buckley, nr Old Cross Keys Farm 08:14 10:24 12:24 14:34 16:24
Dobs Hill Hospital (opp junct) 08:15 10:25 12:25 14:35 16:25
Dobs Hill, before Dobshill Roundabout 08:16 10:26 12:26 14:36 16:26
Penymynydd, nr Cross Farm 08:19 10:29 12:29 14:39 16:29
Penymynydd, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 08:20 10:30 12:30 14:40 16:30
Penyffordd, after Millstone Inn 08:24 10:34 12:34 14:44 16:34
Penyffordd, before Wat's Road 08:24 10:34 12:34 14:44 16:34
Penyffordd, after Meadow Rise 08:24 10:34 12:34 14:44 16:34
Penyffordd Meadowslea Hospital (nr former) 08:25 10:35 12:35 14:45 16:35
Lower Mountain, nr West Bank 08:27 10:37 12:37 14:47 16:37
Hope, before Pigeon House Lane 08:28 10:38 12:38 14:48 16:38
Hope, o/s Yew Tree Farm 08:28 10:38 12:38 14:48 16:38
Hope, o/s St Cynfarch's Church 08:30 10:40 12:40 14:50 16:40
Hope, before Llwyn Eglwys 08:30 10:40 12:40 14:50 16:40
Hope, before Queensway 08:32 10:42 12:42 14:52 16:42
Hope Medical Centre (nr) 08:33 10:43 12:43 14:53 16:43
Caergwrle, o/s Bridge Inn 08:34 10:44 12:44 14:54 16:44
Caergwrle, o/s Railway Station 08:35 10:45 12:45 14:55 16:45
Abermorddu, after Crossways 08:35 10:45 12:45 14:55 16:45
Abermorddu Turn (before) 08:35 10:45 12:45 14:55 16:46
Cefn-y-bedd, before Hollybush 08:36 10:46 12:46 14:56 16:46
Sydallt Alyn Industrial Estate 08:37 10:47 12:47 14:57 16:48
Sydallt Tan-yr-allt 08:38 10:48 12:48 14:58 16:48
Summer Hill, opp Claremont Cottages 08:39 10:49 12:49 14:59 16:50
Gwersyllt, opp Church 08:40 10:50 12:50 15:00 16:51
Plas Coch, opp B&Q 08:43 10:53 12:53 15:03 16:55
Wrexham, opp Belvedere Drive 08:43 10:53 12:53 15:03 16:55
Wrexham, o/s Tax Office 08:44 10:54 12:54 15:04 16:56
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 08:44 10:54 12:54 15:04 16:56
Bryn Offa, o/s Maelor Hospital Grounds 08:45 10:55 12:55 15:05 16:57
Bryn Offa, opp Bron-y-nant 08:45 10:55 12:55 15:05 16:58
Bryn Offa Maelor Hospital 08:46 10:56 12:56 15:06 16:58
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 08:47 10:57 12:57 15:07 17:00
Wrecsam, o/s Central Retail Park 08:48 10:58 12:58 15:08 17:01
Wrexham, opp School of Art 08:48 10:58 12:58 15:08 17:02
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:50 11:00 13:00 15:10 17:05

Wrexham - Mold

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 2) 09:10 11:10 13:30 15:15 17:35
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 09:12 11:12 13:32 15:17 17:38
Wrexham Watery Road Level Crossing 09:13 11:13 13:33 15:18 17:39
Bryn Offa, o/s Maelor Hospital 09:14 11:14 13:34 15:19 17:40
Bryn Offa, o/s Maelor Hospital Grounds 09:15 11:15 13:35 15:20 17:42
Bryn Offa Medical Institute 09:15 11:15 13:35 15:20 17:42
Wrexham, opp Tax Office 09:15 11:15 13:35 15:20 17:42
Wrexham, o/s Belvedere Drive 09:16 11:16 13:36 15:21 17:43
Plas Coch, o/s Wrexham B&Q 09:16 11:16 13:36 15:21 17:43
Gwersyllt, o/s Church 09:19 11:19 13:39 15:24 17:47
Sydallt Tan-yr-allt 09:21 11:21 13:41 15:26 17:49
Sydallt Alyn Industrial Estate 09:22 11:22 13:42 15:27 17:50
Cefn-y-bedd, after Hollybush 09:23 11:23 13:43 15:28 17:51
Abermorddu Turn (after) 09:24 11:24 13:44 15:29 17:51
Abermorddu, before Crossways 09:24 11:24 13:44 15:29 17:52
Caergwrle, opp Railway Station 09:25 11:25 13:45 15:30 17:53
Caergwrle, opp Bridge Inn 09:25 11:25 13:45 15:30 17:53
Hope Medical Centre (nr) 09:26 11:26 13:46 15:31 17:54
Hope, after Queensway 09:27 11:27 13:47 15:32 17:55
Hope, after Llwyn Eglwys 09:29 11:29 13:49 15:34 17:57
Hope, opp St Cynfarch's Church 09:30 11:30 13:50 15:35 17:58
Hope, after Yew Tree Farm 09:31 11:31 13:51 15:36 17:59
Hope, after Pigeon House Lane 09:31 11:31 13:51 15:36 17:59
Lower Mountain, nr West Bank 09:32 11:32 13:52 15:37 18:00
Penyffordd Meadowslea Hospital (nr former) 09:34 11:34 13:54 15:39 18:03
Penyffordd, before Meadow Rise 09:35 11:35 13:55 15:40 18:04
Penyffordd, after Wat's Road 09:35 11:35 13:55 15:40 18:05
Penyffordd, before Millstone Inn 09:36 11:36 13:56 15:41 18:06
Penymynydd, opp St John the Baptist's Church 09:40 11:40 14:00 15:45 18:10
Penymynydd, nr Cross Farm 09:41 11:41 14:01 15:46 18:11
Dobs Hill, after Dobshill Roundabout 09:44 11:44 14:04 15:49 18:14
Dobs Hill, before Little Mountain Turn 09:45 11:45 14:05 15:50 18:15
Buckley, nr Old Cross Keys Farm 09:46 11:46 14:06 15:51 18:16
Buckley Cross Keys Inn (opp former) 09:47 11:47 14:07 15:52 18:17
Buckley, opp All Saints' Church 09:48 11:48 14:08 15:53 18:18
Buckley, before Coppa View 09:49 11:49 14:09 15:54 18:19
Buckley, o/s Tivoli 09:50 11:50 14:10 15:55 18:20
Buckley Central Precinct (opp Iceland) 09:50 11:50 14:10 15:55 18:20
Buckley, before Lea Drive 09:51 11:51 14:11 15:56 18:21
Buckley, after Paddeswood Road 09:51 11:51 14:11 15:56 18:21
Buckley, after Moel View 09:52 11:52 14:12 15:57 18:22
Nant Mawr Crescent (before) 09:53 11:53 14:13 15:58 18:23
Nant Mawr, after Fraser Drive 09:53 11:53 14:13 15:58 18:23
Prenbrigog Pren Hill (bottom) 09:54 11:54 14:14 15:59 18:24
Mynydd Isa, after Bod Offa Drive 09:55 11:55 14:15 16:00 18:25
Prenbrigog, after Mercia Drive 09:55 11:55 14:15 16:00 18:25
Prenbrigog, o/s Griffin Inn 09:56 11:56 14:16 16:01 18:26
Mynydd Isa, before Bryn Offa 09:57 11:57 14:17 16:02 18:27
Mold, after Wood Green 09:58 11:58 14:18 16:03 18:28
Mold, at Bus Station 4 10:00 12:00 14:20 16:05 18:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

M & H Coaches