bustimes.org

290 - Staines - Ashford - Ashford Common - Sunbury - Hanworth - Fulwell - Twickenham

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Arragon Road (TW1) - Staines Bus Station

Twickenham Arragon Road (Stop D) 00:00 05:45 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 then every 20 minutes until 13:57 14:17 14:35 14:53 then every 20 minutes until 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
London Road / Twickenham (Stop F) 00:01 05:46 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 13:58 14:18 14:36 14:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:01 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Heath Road / Twickenham (Stop K) 00:02 05:47 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 14:00 14:20 14:38 14:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:03 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32
Twickenham Heath Road / Grove Avenue (Stop GS) 00:02 05:47 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 14:01 14:21 14:39 14:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:04 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32
Strawberry Hill Twickenham Green (Stop GT) 00:03 05:48 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 14:02 14:22 14:40 14:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:05 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:33 23:03 23:33
Strawberry Hill The Prince Albert / Twickenham (Stop GB) 00:04 05:49 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 14:04 14:24 14:42 15:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:06 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:34
Strawberry Hill Trafalgar Road / Prince Of Wales (Stop SC) 00:05 05:50 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:43 15:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:07 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:35
Strawberry Hill Fulwell / Sixth Cross Road (Stop H) 00:06 05:51 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 14:07 14:27 14:45 15:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:09 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36
Fulwell Fielding Avenue (Stop L) 00:07 05:52 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:10 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:37 23:07 23:37
Fulwell Staines Road (Stop M) 00:08 05:53 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:12 21:12 21:41 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38
Fulwell Warwick Lodge / Staines Road (Stop U) 00:08 05:53 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:12 21:12 21:41 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38
Fulwell Court Close Avenue (Stop V) 00:09 05:54 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:13 21:13 21:42 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39
Fulwell Twickenham Golf Centre (Stop K) 00:09 05:54 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:14 21:14 21:43 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39
Hanworth Twickenham Road (Stop L) 00:10 05:55 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:15 21:15 21:44 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40
Hanworth Hampton Road East (Stop E) 00:11 05:55 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:16 21:16 21:45 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hampton Hill Uxbridge Road / Hampton Sainsbury's (Stop S) 00:12 05:56 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:17 21:17 21:46 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hanworth Hampton Road East (Stop T) 00:12 05:56 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:17 21:17 21:46 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hanworth Apex Corner / Country Way (Stop M) 00:13 05:57 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:18 21:18 21:47 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:43
Hanworth Crispen Road (Stop N) 00:14 05:58 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:19 21:19 21:48 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44
Hanworth Bear Road Flyover (Stop BB) 00:15 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 14:19 14:39 15:02 15:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:20 21:20 21:49 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45
Hanworth Church Road (Stop Y) 00:16 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:20 14:40 15:03 15:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:21 21:21 21:50 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46
Hanworth Nallhead Road (Stop Z) 00:17 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 14:21 14:41 15:05 15:25 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:22 21:22 21:51 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47
Sunbury, adj Park Road 00:18 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 14:22 14:42 15:06 15:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:23 21:23 21:52 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48
Sunbury Staines Road East (SW-bound) 00:19 06:03 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:24 21:24 21:53 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49
Sunbury Cross (adj) 00:21 06:05 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:10 15:30 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:26 21:26 21:55 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
Sunbury, adj Spelthorne Grove 00:21 06:06 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:11 15:31 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:27 21:27 21:55 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
Sunbury, adj Windmill Road 00:22 06:08 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:33 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:05 19:28 21:28 21:56 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52
Ashford Common, opp Napier Road 00:23 06:09 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:14 15:34 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:29 21:29 21:57 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ashford Common, opp Chertsey Road 00:24 06:11 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:07 19:30 21:30 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54
Ashford Road (nr) 00:25 06:12 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:37 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:08 19:31 21:31 21:59 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55
Ashford, opp The Coppice / School Road 00:26 06:14 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:33 14:33 14:54 15:19 15:39 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:09 19:32 21:32 22:00 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
Ashford, opp Metcalf Road / The Ash Tree 00:27 06:15 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:34 14:34 14:55 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:35 18:52 19:10 19:33 21:33 22:01 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
Ashford, on Town Tree Road 00:28 06:17 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:35 14:35 14:57 15:22 15:42 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:11 19:34 21:34 22:02 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58
Ashford War Memorial (NW-bound) 00:29 06:19 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:37 14:37 14:59 15:24 15:44 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:54 19:12 19:35 21:35 22:03 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
Ashford, opp Gables Avenue 00:30 06:20 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:38 14:38 15:00 15:25 15:45 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:36 21:36 22:04 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
Ashford Fordbridge Roundabout (SW-bound) 00:31 06:21 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:22 09:39 14:39 15:01 15:26 15:46 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:14 19:37 21:37 22:05 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
Ashford Road (W-bound) 00:32 06:22 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:23 09:40 14:40 15:02 15:27 15:47 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:15 19:38 21:38 22:06 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
Ashford, opp Edinburgh Drive 00:33 06:24 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:41 14:41 15:04 15:29 15:49 17:49 18:08 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:39 21:39 22:07 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Staines, opp Petersfield Avenue 00:33 06:25 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:42 14:42 15:05 15:30 15:50 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:39 21:39 22:07 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Staines, opp Fenton Avenue 00:34 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:26 09:43 14:43 15:06 15:31 15:51 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:17 19:40 21:40 22:08 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
Staines, adj Worple Road 00:35 06:27 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:27 09:44 14:44 15:08 15:33 15:53 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:41 21:41 22:09 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Knowle Green (adj) 00:36 06:28 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:28 09:45 14:45 15:09 15:34 15:54 17:54 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:42 21:42 22:10 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Staines Station (Stop T) 00:36 06:29 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:46 14:46 15:10 15:35 15:55 17:55 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:19 19:42 21:42 22:10 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Staines Police Station (Stop M) 00:37 06:30 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:30 09:47 14:47 15:12 15:37 15:57 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:46 19:03 19:20 19:43 21:43 22:11 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
Staines South Street (Stop K) 00:38 06:31 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:31 09:48 14:48 15:13 15:38 15:58 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:21 19:44 21:44 22:12 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:08
Staines Bus Station (Stop 5) 00:39 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:50 14:50 15:15 15:40 16:00 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:05 19:22 19:45 21:45 22:13 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09

Staines Bus Station - Arragon Road (TW1)

Staines Bus Station (Stop 1) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 then every 20 minutes until 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 then every 20 minutes until 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Staines High Street (Stop J) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Staines Police Station (Stop U) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Staines Station (Stop D) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Knowle Green (opp) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Staines, opp Worple Road 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Staines, adj Fenton Avenue 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Staines, adj Petersfield Avenue 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Ashford, adj Woodthorpe Road 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:23 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51
Ashford Road (E-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:24 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51
Ashford Fordbridge Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:25 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:52
Ashford, adj Gables Avenue 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:26 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53
Ashford War Memorial (SE-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:27 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54
Ashford, opp Feltham Road 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:28 20:58 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55
Ashford, o/s Metcalf Road / The Ash Tree 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:29 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56
Ashford, adj The Coppice 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:23 09:42 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:44 15:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57
Ashford Road (opp) 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:24 09:43 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28 23:58
Ashford Common, adj Chertsey Road 05:44 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:26 09:45 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59
Ashford Common, adj Napier Road 05:44 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:46 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:48 15:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:59
Sunbury, opp Windmill Road 05:45 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:47 13:47 14:07 14:29 14:50 15:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 00:00
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 05:46 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:29 09:48 13:48 14:08 14:30 14:52 15:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:31 00:01
Sunbury Cross (opp) 05:47 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:31 09:50 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:54 15:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:36 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:32 00:02
Sunbury, opp Park Road 05:48 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:32 09:51 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:55 15:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:33 00:03
Hanworth Nallhead Road (Stop W) 05:49 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:52 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:56 15:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:34 00:04
Hanworth Castle Way (Stop X) 05:50 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:34 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:35 14:57 15:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:39 21:09 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05
Hanworth Bear Road Flyover (Stop AA) 05:52 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:36 09:55 13:55 14:15 14:37 14:59 15:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:08 23:36 00:06
Hanworth Swift Road (Stop A) 05:52 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:37 09:56 13:56 14:16 14:38 15:00 15:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:40 23:08 23:36 00:06
Hanworth Apex Corner / Country Way (Stop B) 05:53 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:57 13:57 14:17 14:39 15:01 15:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:41 23:09 23:37 00:07
Hanworth Hampton Road East (Stop E) 05:54 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:58 13:58 14:18 14:40 15:02 15:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:42 23:10 23:38 00:08
Hampton Hill Uxbridge Road / Hampton Sainsbury's (Stop S) 05:55 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:23 09:41 10:00 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:04 15:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:43 23:11 23:39 00:09
Hanworth Hampton Road East (Stop T) 05:56 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:42 10:01 14:01 14:21 14:43 15:05 15:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:46 21:16 21:46 22:14 22:43 23:11 23:39 00:09
Hanworth Twickenham Road (Stop H) 05:57 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:02 14:02 14:23 14:45 15:07 15:28 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:47 21:17 21:47 22:15 22:44 23:12 23:40 00:10
Fulwell Twickenham Golf Centre (Stop J) 05:57 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:26 09:44 10:03 14:03 14:24 14:46 15:08 15:29 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:20 19:47 21:17 21:47 22:15 22:44 23:12 23:40 00:10
Fulwell Court Close Avenue (Stop A) 05:58 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:27 09:45 10:04 14:04 14:25 14:47 15:09 15:30 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:21 19:48 21:18 21:48 22:16 22:45 23:13 23:41 00:11
Fulwell Warwick Lodge / Staines Road (Stop B) 05:59 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:05 14:05 14:26 14:48 15:10 15:31 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:22 19:49 21:19 21:49 22:16 22:45 23:13 23:41 00:11
Fulwell Staines Road (Stop G) 06:00 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:06 14:06 14:27 14:49 15:11 15:32 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:23 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:17 22:46 23:14 23:42 00:12
Fulwell Fielding Avenue (Stop K) 06:01 06:24 06:45 07:07 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:08 14:08 14:29 14:51 15:13 15:34 17:54 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:24 19:51 21:21 21:51 22:18 22:47 23:15 23:43 00:13
Strawberry Hill Fulwell / Sixth Cross Road (Stop J) 06:02 06:25 06:46 07:09 07:36 07:56 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:10 14:10 14:31 14:53 15:15 15:36 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:26 19:53 21:23 21:52 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:44 00:14
Strawberry Hill Trafalgar Road / Prince Of Wales (Stop SD) 06:03 06:26 06:47 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:11 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:16 15:37 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:27 19:54 21:24 21:52 22:19 22:48 23:16 23:44 00:14
Strawberry Hill The Prince Albert / Twickenham (Stop GA) 06:04 06:27 06:48 07:11 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:12 14:12 14:33 14:56 15:18 15:39 17:59 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:28 19:55 21:25 21:53 22:20 22:49 23:17 23:45 00:15
Strawberry Hill Twickenham Green (Stop GM) 06:05 06:28 06:49 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:13 14:13 14:35 14:57 15:19 15:40 18:00 18:17 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:29 19:56 21:26 21:54 22:21 22:50 23:18 23:46 00:16
Twickenham Heath Road / Grove Avenue (Stop GP) 06:06 06:29 06:50 07:14 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:56 10:15 14:15 14:36 14:59 15:21 15:42 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:30 19:57 21:27 21:55 22:22 22:51 23:19 23:47 00:17
Heath Road / Twickenham (Stop T) 06:07 06:30 06:51 07:16 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:16 14:16 14:38 15:00 15:22 15:43 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:31 19:58 21:28 21:56 22:23 22:52 23:20 23:48 00:18
York Street / Twickenham (Stop H) 06:08 06:31 06:52 07:17 07:44 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:17 14:17 14:39 15:02 15:24 15:45 18:05 18:21 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:32 19:59 21:29 21:57 22:24 22:53 23:21 23:49 00:19
Twickenham Arragon Road (Stop D) 06:09 06:32 06:53 07:19 07:46 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:19 14:19 14:41 15:04 15:26 15:47 18:07 18:23 18:40 18:59 19:16 19:33 20:00 21:30 21:58 22:25 22:54 23:22 23:50 00:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United