bustimes.org

291 - Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich Arsenal - Plumstead Common - Woodlands Estate

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich Arsenal - Plumstead Common - Woodlands Estate

Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance (Stop H3) 00:10 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:44 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:47 then every 10 minutes until 08:57 09:08 then every 10 minutes until 09:38 09:48 then every 10 minutes until 11:18 11:27 then every 10 minutes until 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:34 then every 10 minutes until 16:14 16:23 then every 10 minutes until 17:33 17:44 then every 10 minutes until 18:44 then every 12 minutes until 19:20 19:35 19:51 then every 15 minutes until 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:10 then every 15 minutes until 22:55 23:10 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / Main Entrance (Stop H1) 00:11 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:45 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:49 08:59 09:10 09:40 09:50 11:20 11:29 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 16:16 16:25 17:35 17:46 18:46 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:37 20:53 21:09 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:11 22:56 23:11 23:56
Woolwich Repository Road / Artillery Place (->N) 00:12 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:51 09:01 09:12 09:42 09:52 11:22 11:31 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:38 16:18 16:28 17:38 17:48 18:48 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:13 22:58 23:12 23:57
Woolwich Artillery Place / Frances Street (->E) 00:13 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:53 09:03 09:14 09:44 09:54 11:24 11:33 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:40 16:20 16:30 17:40 17:50 18:50 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:14 22:59 23:13 23:58
Woolwich Calderwood Street (Stop V) 00:15 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:55 09:05 09:16 09:46 09:56 11:26 11:35 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:43 16:23 16:33 17:43 17:53 18:53 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:16 23:01 23:15 00:00
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop M) 00:16 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 09:07 09:17 09:47 09:58 11:28 11:37 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:26 16:36 17:46 17:56 18:56 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:17 23:02 23:16 00:01
Vincent Road / Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop G) 00:17 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 09:08 09:18 09:48 09:59 11:29 11:38 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:27 16:37 17:47 17:57 18:57 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:18 23:03 23:17 00:02
Thamesmead West Burrage Road / Arthur Grove (Stop WA) 00:18 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 09:09 09:19 09:49 10:00 11:30 11:39 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 16:28 16:38 17:48 17:58 18:58 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:19 23:04 23:18 00:03
Thamesmead West Foxfield Primary School (Stop WM) 00:19 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 09:10 09:20 09:50 10:01 11:31 11:40 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:30 16:40 17:50 18:00 19:00 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:20 23:05 23:19 00:04
Thamesmead West Glyndon Community Centre (->E) 00:20 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:12 09:22 09:52 10:02 11:32 11:42 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:51 16:31 16:41 17:51 18:01 19:01 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:21 23:06 23:20 00:05
Plumstead Robert Street (->E) 00:21 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:03 11:33 11:43 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:32 16:42 17:52 18:02 19:02 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:50 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:22 23:07 23:21 00:06
Plumstead Griffin Road / Brewery Road (->S) 00:22 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:04 11:34 11:44 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:34 16:44 17:54 18:04 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:51 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:23 23:08 23:22 00:07
Plumstead Common Heavitree Road (Stop A) 00:23 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:05 11:35 11:45 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:45 15:55 16:35 16:45 17:55 18:05 19:05 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:52 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:24 23:09 23:23 00:08
Plumstead Common / The Ship (Stop J) 00:24 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:17 09:27 09:57 10:07 11:37 11:47 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:47 15:57 16:37 16:47 17:57 18:07 19:07 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:54 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 23:10 23:24 00:09
Plumstead Common Road / Erindale Terrace (Stop K) 00:24 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 09:18 09:28 09:58 10:08 11:38 11:48 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:38 16:48 17:58 18:08 19:08 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 23:10 23:24 00:09
Plumstead Common Garland Road Clinic (Stop M) 00:25 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 09:19 09:29 09:59 10:09 11:39 11:49 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:39 16:49 17:59 18:09 19:09 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 23:11 23:25 00:10

Woodlands Estate - Plumstead Common - Woolwich Arsenal - Queen Elizabeth Hospital

Plumstead Common Garland Road Clinic (Stop M) 00:12 00:27 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 then every 10 minutes until 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 then every 10 minutes until 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 then every 15 minutes until 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 then every 15 minutes until 23:57
Plumstead Common Landstead Road (Stop) 00:12 00:27 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:57
Shooters Hill Warland Road (->S) 00:13 00:28 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:58
Shooters Hill High Grove Voce Road (Stop) 00:14 00:29 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:59
Shooters Hill Flaxton Road Voce Road (Stop) 00:15 00:30 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 00:00
Plumstead Common Duncroft (Stop) 00:15 00:30 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:00
Plumstead Common Barden Street (->N) 00:16 00:31 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:01
Plumstead Common Timbercroft Lane Pegwell St. (Stop N) 00:17 00:32 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:02
Plumstead Common Road / Warwick Terrace (Stop R) 00:17 00:32 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:17 00:02
Plumstead Common / The Ship (Stop S) 00:18 00:33 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 14:19 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:01 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:18 00:03
Plumstead Common / The Ship (Stop U) 00:18 00:33 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:02 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:18 00:03
Plumstead Common Heavitree Road (Stop W) 00:19 00:34 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:41 09:51 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:04 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:19 00:04
Plumstead Brewery Road (Stop) 00:20 00:35 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:05 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:20 00:05
Thamesmead West Glyndon Community Centre (->W) 00:21 00:36 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:54 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:07 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:21 00:06
Thamesmead West Foxfield Primary School (Stop WL) 00:22 00:37 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:55 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:09 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:22 00:07
Thamesmead West Burrage Road (Stop) 00:23 00:38 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:57 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:10 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:23 00:08
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (Stop Z) 00:24 00:39 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:58 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:12 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:24 00:09
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop J) 00:25 00:40 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:50 10:00 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:14 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:25 00:10
The Woolwich Centre (Stop S) 00:26 00:41 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:02 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:16 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:29 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:26 00:11
Woolwich Artillery Place / John Wilson Street (Stop X) 00:27 00:42 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:53 10:03 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:17 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:27 00:12
Woolwich Artillery Place / Frances Street (->W) 00:28 00:43 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:04 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:18 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:28 00:13
Woolwich Repository Road / Artillery Place (->S) 00:29 00:44 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:56 10:05 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:20 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:29 00:14
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / Main Entrance (Stop H2) 00:30 00:45 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:06 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:21 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:30 00:15
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance (->S) 00:31 00:46 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:08 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:23 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:31 00:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central