Bus Times

292 - Kidderminster - Bewdley - Cleobury Mortimer - Ludlow

A bus service operated by R & B Travel

Kidderminster - Bewdley - Cleobury Mortimer - Ludlow

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand A) 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Kidderminster Swan Centre (Stand A) 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Kidderminster, adj Wood Street 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Kidderminster, adj General Hospital 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Blakebrook, adj Bewdley Hill 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Blakebrook, opp Lea Bank Avenue 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
The Heath, adj West Midlands Safari Park 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Catchems End, opp New Road 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Catchems End (adj) 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Wribbenhall, adj All Saints Church 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Bewdley Viaduct (S-bound) 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Bewdley, adj Black Boy Inn 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Bewdley Load Street (W-bound) 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Bark Hill, adj Merricks Lane 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Hales Park, opp Hop Pole Inn 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Callow Hill, opp Wyre Forest Visitor Centre 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Callow Hill, adj Royal Forrester 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Fingerpost Cleobury Road (NW-bound) 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Far Forest, adj Plough Inn 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Lem Hill Church Lane Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Lem Hill, opp Horse & Jockey Inn 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Hungry Hill, adj Blount Arms 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Mawley Oak, adj Garage 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Mawleytown, opp Six Ashes Jct 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Church 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Old Lion PH 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Talbot Inn 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Curdale Close Jct 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hopton Wafers, opp Crown Inn 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Foxwood Cottages (adj) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Doddington, opp Church 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Cornbrook, adj Coreley Jct 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Clee Hill, adj Mace Stores 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Clee Hill, adj Shelter 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Angel Bank, adj Farden Lane Jct 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Angel Bank, opp Ludlow Road 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Henley Bridge (opp) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Henley, adj Post Box 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Rockgreen, adj Nelson Inn 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Ludlow, opp Weyman Road Jct 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Ludlow, adj Sandpits Road 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Ludlow, adj Bridge 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Ludlow, adj Council Offices 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Ludlow, opp Tesco 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Ludlow, adj Railway Station 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Ludlow, adj Surgery 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Ludlow, opp Cooperative Store 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Ludlow, opp Packer Court 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28

Ludlow - Cleobury Mortimer - Bewdley - Kidderminster

Ludlow, adj Compasses Inn 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Ludlow, opp Council Offices 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Ludlow, opp Bridge 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Ludlow, opp Belle Vue Terrace Jct 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Ludlow, opp Sandpits Road 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Ludlow, adj Weyman Road Jct 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Rockgreen, opp Nelson Inn 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Henley Bridge (adj) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Angel Bank, adj Ludlow Road 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Angel Bank, opp Farden Lane Jct 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Clee Hill, opp Shelter 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Clee Hill, opp Mace Stores 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Cornbrook, opp Coreley Jct 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Doddington, adj Church 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Foxwood Cottages (opp) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Hopton Wafers, adj Crown Inn 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Curdale Close Jct 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Talbot Inn 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Old Lion PH 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Fire Station 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Mawleytown, adj Six Ashes Jct 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Mawley Oak, opp Garage 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Hungry Hill, opp Blount Arms 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Lem Hill, adj Horse & Jockey Inn 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Lem Hill Church Lane Crossroads (SE-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Far Forest, opp Plough Inn 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Fingerpost Cleobury Road (E-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Callow Hill, opp Royal Forester 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Callow Hill, adj Wyre Forest Visitor Centre 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Hales Park, adj Hop Pole Inn 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Bark Hill, adj The Lakes Road 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Bark Hill, opp Merricks Lane 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Bewdley Load Street (E-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Bewdley Viaduct (E-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Wribbenhall, adj Grey Green Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Wribbenhall, opp All Saints Church 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Catchems End (opp) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Catchems End, adj New Road 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
The Heath, opp West Midlands Safari Park 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Blakebrook, adj Lea Bank Avenue 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Blakebrook, opp Bewdley Hill 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Kidderminster, opp General Hospital 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Kidderminster, opp Wood Street 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Kidderminster, opp Swan Centre 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Kidderminster, adj Health Centre 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28

Related services

More information