Bus Times

292 - Kidderminster - Bewdley - Cleobury Mortimer - Ludlow

A bus service operated by R & B Travel

Kidderminster - Bewdley - Cleobury Mortimer - Ludlow

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Kidderminster Swan Centre (Stand A) 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Kidderminster, adj General Hospital 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
The Heath, adj West Midlands Safari Park 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Catchems End (adj) 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Bewdley Load Street (W-bound) 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Hales Park, opp Hop Pole Inn 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Callow Hill, opp Wyre Forest Visitor Centre 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Callow Hill, adj Royal Forester 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Fingerpost Cleobury Road (NW-bound) 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Far Forest, adj Plough Inn 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Lem Hill Church Lane Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Lem Hill, opp Horse & Jockey Inn 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Hungry Hill, adj Blount Arms 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Mawley Oak, adj Garage 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Mawleytown, opp Six Ashes Jct 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Church 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Old Lion PH 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Talbot Inn 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Curdale Close Jct 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hopton Wafers, opp Crown Inn 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Foxwood Cottages (adj) 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Doddington, opp Church 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Cornbrook, adj Coreley Jct 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Clee Hill, adj Mace Stores 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Clee Hill, adj Shelter 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Angel Bank, adj Farden Lane Jct 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Angel Bank, opp Ludlow Road 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Henley Bridge (opp) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Henley, adj Post Box 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Rockgreen, adj Nelson Inn 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Ludlow, opp Weyman Road Jct 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Ludlow, adj Sandpits Road 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Ludlow, opp Cooperative Store 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25

Ludlow - Cleobury Mortimer - Bewdley - Kidderminster

Ludlow, adj Cooperative Store 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Ludlow, opp Sandpits Road 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Ludlow, adj Weyman Road Jct 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Rockgreen, opp Nelson Inn 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Henley Bridge (adj) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Angel Bank, adj Ludlow Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:44
Angel Bank, opp Farden Lane Jct 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:44
Clee Hill, opp Shelter 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:46
Clee Hill, opp Mace Stores 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Cornbrook, opp Coreley Jct 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Doddington, adj Church 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Foxwood Cottages (opp) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Hopton Wafers, adj Crown Inn 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Curdale Close Jct 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Talbot Inn 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Old Lion PH 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Fire Station 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Mawleytown, adj Six Ashes Jct 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Mawley Oak, opp Garage 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Hungry Hill, opp Blount Arms 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Lem Hill, adj Horse & Jockey Inn 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Lem Hill Church Lane Crossroads (SE-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Far Forest, opp Plough Inn 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Fingerpost Cleobury Road (E-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Callow Hill, opp Royal Forester 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Callow Hill, adj Wyre Forest Visitor Centre 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Hales Park, adj Hop Pole Inn 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Bark Hill, adj The Lakes Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Bark Hill, opp Merricks Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Bewdley Load Street (E-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Bewdley Viaduct (E-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Wribbenhall, adj Grey Green Lane 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Wribbenhall, opp All Saints Church 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Catchems End (opp) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Catchems End, adj New Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
The Heath, opp West Midlands Safari Park 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Blakebrook, adj Lea Bank Avenue 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Blakebrook, opp Bewdley Hill 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Kidderminster Swan Centre (Stand A) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Kidderminster General Hospital (entrance) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38

Similar services

More information