bustimes.org

292 - Kidderminster - Ludlow

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Kidderminster - Ludlow

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Kidderminster, adj Swan Centre 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Kidderminster, adj Wood Street 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Kidderminster, adj General Hospital 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Blakebrook, adj Bewdley Hill 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Blakebrook, opp Lea Bank Avenue 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
The Heath, adj West Midlands Safari Park 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Catchems End, opp New Road 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Catchems End (Adj) 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Wribbenhall, adj All Saints Church 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Bewdley Viaduct (Southbound) 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Bewdley, adj Black Boy Inn 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Bewdley Load Street (Westbound) 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Bark Hill, adj Merricks Lane 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Hales Park, opp Hop Pole Inn 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Callow Hill, opp Wyre Forest Visitor Centre 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Callow Hill, adj Royal Forester 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Fingerpost Cleobury Road (NW bound) 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Far Forest, adj Plough Inn 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Lem Hill Church Lane Crossroads (NW bound) 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Lem Hill, opp Horse & Jockey Inn 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Hungry Hill, adj Blount Arms 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Mawley Oak, adj Garage 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Mawleytown, opp Six Ashes Jct 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Church 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Old Lion PH 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Talbot Inn 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Curdale Close Jct 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hopton Wafers, opp Crown Inn 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Foxwood Cottages (adj) 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Doddington, opp Church 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Cornbrook, adj Coreley Jct 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Clee Hill, adj Mace Stores 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Clee Hill, adj Shelter 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Angel Bank, adj Farden Lane Jct 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Angel Bank, opp Ludlow Road 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Henley Bridge (opp) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Rockgreen, adj Nelson Inn 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Ludlow, opp Weyman Road Jct 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Ludlow, adj Sandpits Road 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23

Ludlow - Kidderminster

Ludlow, adj Cooperative Store 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Ludlow, opp Sandpits Road 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Ludlow, adj Weyman Road Jct 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Rockgreen, opp Nelson Inn 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Henley Bridge (adj) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Angel Bank, adj Ludlow Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Angel Bank, opp Farden Lane Jct 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Clee Hill, opp Shelter 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Clee Hill, opp Mace Stores 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Cornbrook, opp Coreley Jct 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Doddington, adj Church 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Foxwood Cottages (opp) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Hopton Wafers, adj Crown Inn 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Curdale Close Jct 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Talbot Inn 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Cleobury Mortimer, adj Old Lion PH 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Cleobury Mortimer, opp Fire Station 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Mawleytown, adj Six Ashes Jct 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Mawley Oak, opp Garage 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Hungry Hill, opp Blount Arms 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Lem Hill, adj Horse & Jockey Inn 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Lem Hill Church Lane Crossroads (SE bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Far Forest, opp Plough Inn 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Fingerpost Cleobury Road (Eastbound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Callow Hill, opp Royal Forester 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Callow Hill, adj Wyre Forest Visitor Centre 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Hales Park, adj Hop Pole Inn 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Bark Hill, adj The Lakes Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Bark Hill, opp Merricks Lane 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Bewdley Load Street (Eastbound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Catchems End (opp) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
The Heath, opp West Midlands Safari Park 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus