bustimes.org

299 - Warfield Park - Bracknell Bus Station via Tesco Warfield

A bus service operated by Thames Valley Buses

Map

Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 3) 09:27 10:40 11:40 12:50 14:00
Bracknell High Street (W-bound) 09:28 10:41 11:41 12:51 14:01
Bracknell, adj Arlington Square 09:29 10:42 11:42 12:52 14:02
Priestwood, opp Boyd Court 09:30 10:43 11:43 12:53 14:03
Bracknell, opp St Anthony's Close 09:31 10:44 11:44 12:54 14:04
Bracknell, opp Merryhill Road 09:31 10:44 11:44 12:54 14:04
Bracknell Kennel Lane (N-bound) 09:32 10:45 11:45 12:55 14:05
Bracknell, opp Agar Crescent 09:33 10:46 11:46 12:56 14:06
Bracknell, adj Braybrooke Recreation Ground 09:34 10:47 11:47 12:57 14:07
Lawrence Hill Bull Lane (opp 122) 09:34 10:47 11:47 12:57 14:07
Binfield Warfield Road (E-bound) 09:36 10:49 11:49 12:59 14:09
Bracknell, adj Goughs Lane 09:37 10:50 11:50 13:00 14:10
Bullbrook, opp Spring Meadow 09:38 10:51 11:51 13:01 14:11
Bullbrook, opp Park Road 09:38 10:51 11:51 13:01 14:11
Whitegrove, adj Innings Lane 09:39 10:52 11:52 13:02 14:12
Whitegrove, adj Broadrick Heath 09:40 10:53 11:53 13:03 14:13
Whitegrove, adj Westcotts Green 09:41 10:54 11:54 13:04 14:14
Whitegrove, opp Joseph Court 09:42 10:55 11:55 13:05 14:15
Whitegrove, o/s Tesco North Bracknell 09:44 10:57 11:57 13:07 14:17
Whitegrove Five Ways Corner (N-bound) 09:45 10:58 11:58 13:08 14:18
Hayley Green, adj Goose Corner 09:46 11:00 12:00 13:09 14:20
Winkfield Row, opp Carnation Drive 09:47 11:02 12:02 13:10 14:22
Winkfield, adj Forest Road - St Mary's School 09:48 13:11
Winkfield Manor (opp) 09:51 13:14
Brookside, adj Cranbourne Corner 09:52 13:15
Cranbourne, adj The Old Hatchet 09:53 13:16
Cranbourne, adj Fleur De Lis 09:54 13:17
Cranbourne, opp Primary School 09:54 13:17
Winkfield Church Road (NW-bound) 09:57 13:20
Maiden’s Green, nr High Pines 09:59 13:22
Winkfield Row (S-bound) 10:02 13:25
Winkfield Row, nr Hollies Corner 10:03 13:26
Winkfield Row Hollies Corner (S-bound) 10:04 11:03 12:03 13:27 14:23
Winkfield Row, opp Mushroom Castle Lane 10:05 11:04 12:04 13:28 14:24
Warfield Park, in Mobile Home Site 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:31 14:28
Whitegrove, opp Somerset Grove 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:36 14:33
Whitegrove, adj Yorkshire Place 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:37 14:34
Whitegrove, o/s Tesco North Bracknell 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:39 14:36
Whitegrove, adj Joseph Court 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:39 14:36
Whitegrove, opp Westcotts Green 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:40 14:37
Whitegrove, opp Broadrick Heath 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:41 14:38
Whitegrove, opp Innings Lane 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:41 14:38
Bullbrook, adj Park Road 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:42 14:39
Bullbrook, adj Spring Meadow 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:43 14:40
Bracknell, opp Goughs Lane 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:43 14:40
Binfield Warfield Road (W-bound) 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:44 14:41
Lawrence Hill Bull Lane (adj 122) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:46 14:43
Bracknell, opp Braybrooke Recreation Ground 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:47 14:44
Bracknell, adj Agar Crescent 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:47 14:44
Bracknell Kennel Lane (S-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:48 14:45
Bracknell Hart Close (W-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:48 14:45
Bracknell, adj Merryhill Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:49 14:46
Bracknell, adj St Anthony's Close 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:49 14:46
Bracknell, opp Arlington Square 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:51 14:48
Bracknell Skimped Hill Lane - Health Centre (NE-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:52 14:49
Bracknell Bus Station (N-bound) 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:54 14:51

Timetable data from Thames Valley Buses, 17 November 2021

Thames Valley Buses