bustimes.org

299 - Muswell Hill - Southgate - Cockfosters

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Muswell Hill - Southgate - Cockfosters

Muswell Hill Queens Avenue (Stop A) 00:10 06:00 then every 20 minutes until 07:00 07:15 07:25 then every 15 minutes until 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 then every 15 minutes until 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 then every 15 minutes until 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 then every 15 minutes until 20:02 20:20 then every 20 minutes until 22:20 22:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Muswell Hill Meadow Drive (Stop CA) 00:10 06:00 07:00 07:15 07:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:02 20:20 22:20 22:40 23:40
Muswell Hill Colney Hatch Lane Alexandra Park Road (Stop CP) 00:11 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:03 20:21 22:21 22:41 23:41
Muswell Hill St Andrews Church (Stop CR) 00:12 06:02 07:02 07:17 07:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 20:04 20:22 22:22 22:42 23:42
Muswell Hill Rosebery Road (N10) (->NE) 00:12 06:02 07:02 07:18 07:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 20:04 20:22 22:22 22:42 23:42
Muswell Hill Victoria Road (N22) (->NE) 00:13 06:03 07:03 07:19 07:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 20:05 20:23 22:23 22:43 23:43
Albert Road Muswell Hill (->N) 00:14 06:04 07:04 07:20 07:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 20:06 20:24 22:24 22:44 23:44
Bounds Green Woodfield Way (Stop GD) 00:16 06:06 07:06 07:21 07:33 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 20:08 20:26 22:26 22:46 23:46
Bounds Green (Stop BN) 00:17 06:07 07:07 07:23 07:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:09 20:27 22:27 22:47 23:47
Palmers Green York Road (N11) (Stop GN) 00:17 06:07 07:07 07:23 07:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:24 20:09 20:27 22:27 22:47 23:47
Palmers Green Bowes Road (Stop GJ) 00:18 06:08 07:08 07:24 07:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:25 20:10 20:28 22:28 22:48 23:48
Palmers Green Westminster Drive (Stop GS) 00:18 06:08 07:08 07:24 07:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:25 20:10 20:28 22:28 22:48 23:48
Broomfield Lane Palmers Green (->N) 00:19 06:09 07:09 07:25 07:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:26 20:11 20:29 22:29 22:49 23:49
Palmers Green Wilmer Way (Stop R) 00:21 06:11 07:11 07:27 07:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:28 20:13 20:31 22:31 22:51 23:51
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop S) 00:21 06:11 07:11 07:27 07:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:28 20:13 20:31 22:31 22:51 23:51
Selborne Road Southgate (Stop T) 00:22 06:12 07:12 07:28 07:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:29 20:14 20:32 22:32 22:52 23:52
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop U) 00:23 06:13 07:13 07:29 07:43 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:30 20:15 20:33 22:33 22:53 23:53
Southgate Meadway (N14) (Stop V) 00:23 06:13 07:13 07:30 07:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:30 20:15 20:33 22:33 22:53 23:53
Southgate College (Stop A) 00:24 06:14 07:14 07:31 07:45 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:31 20:16 20:34 22:34 22:54 23:54
Southgate Station (Stop G) 00:25 06:15 07:15 07:32 07:46 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:32 20:17 20:35 22:35 22:55 23:55
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 00:25 06:15 07:15 07:32 07:46 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:32 20:17 20:35 22:35 22:55 23:55
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 00:26 06:16 07:16 07:33 07:47 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:33 20:18 20:36 22:36 22:56 23:56
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop S) 00:26 06:16 07:16 07:34 07:48 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:34 20:19 20:37 22:37 22:56 23:56
Oakwood Reservoir Road Bramley Road (->N) 00:30 06:20 07:20 07:37 07:52 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:37 20:22 20:40 22:40 23:00 00:00
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop D) 00:31 06:21 07:21 07:39 07:54 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:39 20:24 20:42 22:42 23:01 00:01
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop H) 00:31 06:21 07:21 07:40 07:55 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:07 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:39 20:24 20:42 22:42 23:01 00:01
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop C) 00:32 06:22 07:22 07:41 07:56 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:09 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:40 20:25 20:43 22:43 23:02 00:02
Cockfosters (Stop) 00:33 06:23 07:23 07:43 07:58 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:10 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:41 20:26 20:44 22:44 23:03 00:03

Cockfosters - Southgate - Muswell Hill

Cockfosters (Stop B) 00:10 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 then every 15 minutes until 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:52 then every 15 minutes until 14:52 15:05 then every 15 minutes until 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 then every 20 minutes until 23:10 23:30 23:50
Oakwood Freston Gardens (Stop D) 00:10 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 09:03 09:20 09:37 09:53 14:53 15:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop E) 00:11 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 09:03 09:20 09:37 09:53 14:53 15:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop E) 00:12 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:55 14:55 15:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Southgate Nursery Road Avenue Road (Stop) 00:16 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 09:10 09:27 09:44 09:59 14:59 15:13 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Southgate Avenue Road (N14) (Stop R) 00:16 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:26 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:00 15:00 15:14 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 00:17 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:27 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:01 15:01 15:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 00:18 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:02 15:02 15:16 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Southgate Station (Stop C) 00:19 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:30 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:03 15:03 15:17 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Southgate College (Stop S) 00:19 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:31 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 15:03 15:17 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Southgate Meadway (N14) (Stop A) 00:20 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:32 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:05 15:05 15:19 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Southgate Ye Olde Cherry Tree (Stop B) 00:21 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:33 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:05 15:05 15:19 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Palmers Green Forestdale (Stop C) 00:21 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:34 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 15:06 15:20 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Palmers Green Wilmer Way (Stop E) 00:23 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:36 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 15:08 15:22 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Broomfield Lane Palmers Green (->S) 00:23 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:37 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:09 15:09 15:23 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Palmers Green Westminster Drive (Stop GT) 00:24 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:38 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 15:10 15:24 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Palmers Green Bowes Road (Stop GK) 00:24 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:39 09:24 09:41 09:56 10:11 15:11 15:25 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 23:25 23:44 00:04
Palmers Green York Road (N11) (Stop GB) 00:25 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:40 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 15:12 15:26 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Bounds Green (Stop BB) 00:26 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:42 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 15:13 15:28 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Bounds Green Woodfield Way (Stop GZ) 00:26 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:43 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 15:14 15:29 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Albert Road Muswell Hill (->S) 00:28 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:45 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 15:16 15:31 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Muswell Hill Victoria Road (N22) (->SW) 00:28 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:47 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 15:17 15:32 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Muswell Hill Rosebery Road (N10) (->SW) 00:29 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:48 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 15:18 15:33 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Muswell Hill St Andrews Church (Stop) 00:30 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:49 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 15:19 15:34 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Muswell Hill Colney Hatch Lane Alexandra Park Road (Stop CS) 00:30 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:50 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 15:20 15:35 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Muswell Hill (Stop B) 00:32 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 15:23 15:38 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 23:33 23:52 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sullivan Buses