bustimes.org

2A - Oxford City Centre - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Oxford City Centre - Summertown - Cutteslowe - Kidlington

Oxford Magdalen Street (Stop C1) 05:20 06:32 07:06 07:40 08:14 08:48 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:23 15:57 16:31 17:05 17:39 18:13 18:46 19:30 then hourly until 22:30 23:30
Oxford, opp Keble Road 05:21 06:33 07:07 07:41 08:15 08:49 09:21 14:51 15:24 15:58 16:32 17:06 17:40 18:14 18:47 19:31 22:31 23:31
Oxford, adj Bevington Road 05:22 06:34 07:08 07:42 08:16 08:50 09:22 14:52 15:26 16:00 16:34 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:49 19:32 22:32 23:32
Oxford, opp Park Town 05:23 06:35 07:10 07:44 08:18 08:52 09:24 14:54 15:27 16:01 16:35 17:09 17:43 18:17 18:50 19:33 22:33 23:33
Oxford, adj St Margarets Road east 05:24 06:36 07:10 07:44 08:18 08:52 09:24 14:54 15:28 16:02 16:36 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:51 19:34 22:34 23:34
Oxford Linton Road (N-bound) 05:25 06:37 07:11 07:45 08:19 08:53 09:25 14:55 15:29 16:03 16:37 17:11 17:45 18:19 18:52 19:35 22:35 23:35
Oxford, adj Lathbury Road east 05:25 06:37 07:12 07:46 08:20 08:54 09:26 14:56 15:30 16:04 16:38 17:12 17:46 18:20 18:53 19:35 22:35 23:35
Summertown Shops (Stop B) 05:27 06:39 07:14 07:48 08:22 08:56 09:28 14:58 15:32 16:06 16:40 17:14 17:48 18:22 18:55 19:37 22:37 23:37
Summertown, adj South Parade east 05:27 06:39 07:14 07:48 08:22 08:56 09:28 14:58 15:32 16:06 16:40 17:14 17:48 18:22 18:55 19:37 22:37 23:37
Summertown, opp Hamilton Road 05:28 06:40 07:15 07:49 08:23 08:57 09:29 14:59 15:33 16:07 16:41 17:15 17:49 18:23 18:56 19:38 22:38 23:38
Summertown, adj Squitchey Lane east 05:28 06:40 07:15 07:49 08:23 08:57 09:29 14:59 15:34 16:08 16:42 17:16 17:50 18:24 18:57 19:38 22:38 23:38
Summertown, adj Upland Park Road 05:29 06:41 07:16 07:50 08:24 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:35 16:09 16:43 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:58 19:39 22:39 23:39
Cutteslowe, opp Harefields 05:30 06:42 07:17 07:51 08:25 08:59 09:31 15:01 15:37 16:11 16:45 17:19 17:53 18:27 19:00 19:40 22:40 23:40
Cutteslowe, adj Five Mile Drive 05:30 06:42 07:17 07:51 08:25 08:59 09:31 15:01 15:37 16:11 16:45 17:19 17:53 18:27 19:00 19:40 22:40 23:40
Cutteslowe, o/s Jordan Hill 05:31 06:43 07:18 07:52 08:26 09:00 09:32 15:02 15:39 16:13 16:47 17:21 17:55 18:29 19:02 19:41 22:41 23:41
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop E) 05:33 06:45 07:20 07:54 08:28 09:02 09:34 15:04 15:41 16:15 16:49 17:23 17:57 18:31 19:04 19:43 22:43 23:43
Garden City (N-bound) 05:35 06:47 07:23 07:57 08:31 09:05 09:36 15:06 15:45 16:19 16:53 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:08 19:45 22:45 23:45
Kidlington, opp Fairfax Road 05:35 06:47 07:23 07:57 08:31 09:05 09:36 15:06 15:45 16:19 16:53 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:08 19:45 22:45 23:45
Kidlington Gosford Hill (N-bound) 05:36 06:48 07:24 07:58 08:32 09:06 09:37 15:07 15:46 16:20 16:54 17:28 18:02 18:36 19:09 19:46 22:46 23:46
Kidlington, opp Evans Court 05:38 06:50 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:09 09:40 15:10 15:49 16:23 16:57 17:31 18:05 18:39 19:12 19:48 22:48 23:48
Kidlington, opp Springfield Road 23:48
Kidlington, opp Mill End 23:49
Kidlington, opp Vicarage Road 23:50
Kidlington, o/s Glebe House 23:50
Kidlington, opp Foxdown Close 23:51
Kidlington, opp Tesco 23:52
Kidlington, opp Chorefields 23:55
Kidlington, opp Andersons Close 23:58
Kidlington, adj Fernhill Close 23:58
Kidlington, opp Osborne Close 23:59
Kidlington, adj Broad Close 00:00
Kidlington, opp Treeground Place 00:01

Kidlington - Cutteslowe - Summertown - Oxford City Centre

Kidlington, opp Evans Court 05:38 06:23 06:50 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:09 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:12 15:49 16:23 16:57 17:31 18:05 18:39 19:16 19:48 then hourly until 22:48
Kidlington, opp Springfield Road 05:38 06:23 06:50 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:12 15:49 16:23 16:57 17:31 18:05 18:39 19:16 19:48 22:48
Kidlington, opp Mill End 05:39 06:24 06:51 07:28 08:02 08:36 09:10 09:41 14:41 15:13 15:50 16:24 16:58 17:32 18:06 18:40 19:17 19:49 22:49
Kidlington, opp Vicarage Road 05:40 06:25 06:52 07:29 08:03 08:37 09:11 09:42 14:42 15:14 15:51 16:25 16:59 17:33 18:07 18:41 19:18 19:50 22:50
Kidlington, o/s Glebe House 05:40 06:25 06:52 07:30 08:04 08:37 09:11 09:42 14:42 15:15 15:52 16:26 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:42 19:18 19:50 22:50
Kidlington, opp Foxdown Close 05:41 06:26 06:53 07:30 08:04 08:38 09:12 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:52 16:26 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:42 19:19 19:51 22:51
Kidlington, opp Tesco 05:42 06:27 06:54 07:32 08:06 08:39 09:13 09:44 14:44 15:17 15:54 16:28 17:02 17:36 18:10 18:44 19:20 19:52 22:52
Kidlington, opp Chorefields 05:48 06:30 07:02 07:38 08:12 08:44 09:18 09:49 14:49 15:23 16:00 16:34 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:50 19:25 19:57 22:57
Kidlington, opp Andersons Close 05:53 06:33 07:09 07:43 08:17 08:49 09:23 09:54 14:54 15:28 16:05 16:39 17:13 17:47 18:21 18:55 19:29 20:01 23:01
Kidlington, adj Fernhill Close 05:53 06:33 07:09 07:43 08:17 08:49 09:23 09:54 14:54 15:29 16:06 16:40 17:14 17:48 18:22 18:56 19:29 20:01 23:01
Kidlington, opp Osborne Close 05:54 06:34 07:10 07:45 08:19 08:50 09:24 09:55 14:55 15:30 16:07 16:41 17:15 17:49 18:23 18:57 19:30 20:02 23:02
Kidlington, adj Broad Close 05:55 06:35 07:11 07:45 08:19 08:51 09:25 09:56 14:56 15:31 16:08 16:42 17:16 17:50 18:24 18:58 19:31 20:03 23:03
Kidlington, opp Treeground Place 05:56 06:36 07:12 07:46 08:20 08:52 09:26 09:57 14:57 15:32 16:09 16:43 17:17 17:51 18:25 18:59 19:32 20:04 23:04
Kidlington, opp Churchill Road 05:57 06:37 07:13 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:27 09:58 14:58 15:33 16:10 16:44 17:18 17:52 18:26 19:00 19:33 20:05 23:05
Kidlington Gosford Hill (S-bound) 05:58 06:38 07:14 07:49 08:23 08:54 09:28 09:59 14:59 15:35 16:12 16:46 17:20 17:54 18:28 19:02 19:34 20:06 23:06
Garden City (S-bound) 06:00 06:40 07:16 07:51 08:25 08:56 09:30 10:01 15:01 15:37 16:14 16:48 17:22 17:56 18:30 19:04 19:36 20:08 23:08
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Railway Station (Stop D) 06:02 06:42 07:19 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:32 10:03 15:03 15:39 16:16 16:50 17:24 17:58 18:32 19:06 19:38 20:10 23:10
Cutteslowe, opp Jordan Hill 06:04 06:44 07:22 07:58 08:32 09:01 09:35 10:06 15:06 15:42 16:19 16:53 17:27 18:01 18:35 19:09 19:41 20:12 23:12
Cutteslowe, opp Five Mile Drive 06:04 06:44 07:23 07:59 08:33 09:02 09:36 10:07 15:07 15:43 16:20 16:54 17:28 18:02 18:36 19:10 19:42 20:12 23:12
Cutteslowe, adj Harefields 06:05 06:45 07:23 07:59 08:33 09:02 09:36 10:07 15:07 15:43 16:20 16:54 17:28 18:02 18:36 19:10 19:42 20:13 23:13
Summertown, opp Upland Park Road 06:05 06:45 07:24 08:01 08:35 09:04 09:38 10:09 15:09 15:45 16:22 16:56 17:30 18:04 18:38 19:12 19:44 20:13 23:13
Summertown, opp Squitchey Lane east 06:06 06:46 07:26 08:02 08:36 09:05 09:39 10:10 15:10 15:46 16:23 16:57 17:31 18:05 18:39 19:13 19:45 20:14 23:14
Summertown, adj Hamilton Road 06:07 06:47 07:26 08:03 08:37 09:06 09:40 10:11 15:11 15:47 16:24 16:58 17:32 18:06 18:40 19:14 19:46 20:15 23:15
Summertown Shops (Stop C) 06:08 06:48 07:28 08:05 08:39 09:07 09:41 10:12 15:12 15:48 16:25 16:59 17:33 18:07 18:41 19:15 19:47 20:16 23:16
Summertown, opp Thorncliffe Road 06:08 06:48 07:29 08:06 08:40 09:08 09:42 10:13 15:13 15:49 16:26 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:42 19:16 19:48 20:16 23:16
Oxford, opp Lathbury Road east 06:09 06:49 07:30 08:07 08:41 09:09 09:43 10:14 15:14 15:50 16:27 17:01 17:35 18:09 18:43 19:17 19:49 20:17 23:17
Oxford Linton Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:50 07:31 08:09 08:43 09:10 09:44 10:15 15:15 15:51 16:28 17:02 17:36 18:10 18:44 19:18 19:50 20:18 23:18
Oxford, opp St Margarets Road east 06:10 06:50 07:31 08:10 08:44 09:11 09:45 10:16 15:16 15:52 16:29 17:03 17:37 18:11 18:45 19:19 19:51 20:18 23:18
Oxford, adj Park Town 06:11 06:51 07:33 08:12 08:46 09:12 09:46 10:17 15:17 15:53 16:30 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:46 19:20 19:52 20:19 23:19
Oxford, opp Bevington Road 06:12 06:52 07:34 08:13 08:47 09:14 09:48 10:19 15:19 15:55 16:32 17:06 17:40 18:14 18:48 19:22 19:54 20:20 23:20
Oxford, adj Keble Road 06:13 06:53 07:36 08:16 08:50 09:15 09:49 10:20 15:20 15:56 16:33 17:07 17:41 18:15 18:49 19:23 19:55 20:21 23:21
Oxford Magdalen Street East (Stop C6) 06:15 06:55 07:38 08:19 08:53 09:18 09:52 10:23 15:23 15:59 16:36 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:52 19:26 19:58 20:23 23:23

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Oxfordshire